Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Český pohár I - Praha
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Karel Sedláček
2-0
Pavel Drtil
-
09:45:03
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Karel Sedláček
5-0
Martin Hoffmann
-
21:35:42
2
-
Jiří Brejcha
0-5
Pavel Drtil
-
21:35:42
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Karel Sedláček
4-3
Michal Šmejda
-
21:19:58
2
-
Michal Ondo
2-4
Martin Hoffmann
-
21:19:58
3
-
Zdeněk Hájek
0-4
Jiří Brejcha
-
21:19:58
4
-
Pavel Drtil
4-3
Miloslav Navrátil
-
21:19:58
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Karel Sedláček
4-2
Pavel Jirkal
-
20:50:47
2
-
Michal Ulrich
1-4
Michal Šmejda
-
20:50:47
3
-
Michal Ondo
4-0
Dušan Dedek
-
20:50:47
4
-
Karel Prokýšek
2-4
Martin Hoffmann
-
20:50:47
5
-
Tomáš Lédl
1-4
Zdeněk Hájek
-
20:50:47
6
-
Ondřej Kysilka
2-4
Jiří Brejcha
-
20:50:47
7
-
Pavel Drtil
4-2
Zdeněk Řezníček
-
20:50:47
8
-
Martin Popelka
2-4
Miloslav Navrátil
-
20:50:47
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Karel Sedláček
4-0
Roman Benischko
-
20:11:56
2
-
Jan Hlaváček
2-4
Pavel Jirkal
-
20:11:56
3
-
Michal Ulrich
4-2
David Vráblík
-
20:19:17
4
-
Tomáš Houdek
1-4
Michal Šmejda
-
20:11:56
5
-
Michal Ondo
4-0
Jidřich Ulrych
-
20:11:56
6
-
Dušan Dedek
4-2
Marcel Chudárek
-
20:19:17
7
-
Karel Prokýšek
4-0
Štefan Lutišan
-
20:11:56
8
-
Marek Polyák
2-4
Martin Hoffmann
-
20:19:17
9
-
David Rosí
1-4
Tomáš Lédl
-
20:11:56
10
-
Martin Kliment
1-4
Zdeněk Hájek
-
20:11:56
11
-
Ondřej Kysilka
4-3
Jiří Houžvička
-
20:19:17
12
-
Jiří Brejcha
4-1
David Písek
-
20:19:17
13
-
Pavel Drtil
4-1
Petr Malý
-
20:11:56
14
-
Martin Dufek
2-4
Zdeněk Řezníček
-
20:19:17
15
-
Dimitrije Pavičevič
1-4
Martin Popelka
-
20:19:17
16
-
Alexander Mašek
1-4
Miloslav Navrátil
-
20:11:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Karel Sedláček
4-1
Pavel Kodera
-
19:59:12
2
-
David Bašný
0-4
Roman Benischko
-
19:59:12
3
-
Aleš Hock
2-4
Jan Hlaváček
-
19:59:12
4
-
Pavel Jirkal
4-0
Pavel Brůna
-
19:59:12
5
-
Pavel Krejčí
1-4
Michal Ulrich
-
19:59:12
6
-
David Vráblík
4-1
Vojtěch Dropa
-
19:59:12
7
-
Tomáš Houdek
4-3
Marián Weintrager
-
19:59:12
8
-
Petr Džujík
1-4
Michal Šmejda
-
19:59:12
9
-
Michal Ondo
4-2
Vlastislav Chladil
-
19:59:12
10
-
Jidřich Ulrych
4-1
Petr Drmola
-
19:59:12
11
-
Josef Dlab
3-4
Dušan Dedek
-
19:59:12
12
-
Robert Kuric
2-4
Marcel Chudárek
-
19:59:12
13
-
Karel Prokýšek
4-2
Dominik Moravčík
-
19:59:12
14
-
Václav Jaroš
3-4
Štefan Lutišan
-
19:59:12
15
-
Michal Kočík
0-4
Marek Polyák
-
19:59:12
16
-
Martin Hoffmann
4-1
Libor Milerski
-
19:59:12
17
-
David Rosí
4-0
Pavel Kobzák
-
19:59:12
18
-
Tomáš Lédl
4-2
Jan Čarnecký
-
19:59:12
19
-
Daniel Bohony
3-4
Martin Kliment
-
19:59:12
20
-
Zdeněk Hájek
4-0
Dan Fitz
-
19:59:12
21
-
Martin Votava
1-4
Ondřej Kysilka
-
19:59:12
22
-
Dalibor Šmolík
2-4
Jiří Houžvička
-
19:59:12
23
-
Pavel Červinka
1-4
Jiří Brejcha
-
19:59:12
24
-
David Písek
4-1
Miroslav Smolka
-
19:59:12
25
-
Pavel Drtil
4-0
Roman Bartoš
-
19:59:12
26
-
Lukáš Koudelka
1-4
Petr Malý
-
19:59:12
27
-
Lukáš Hanzl
1-4
Martin Dufek
-
19:59:12
28
-
Mirko Novák
3-4
Zdeněk Řezníček
-
19:59:12
29
-
Dimitrije Pavičevič
4-2
Jan Mikeš
-
19:59:12
30
-
Martin Popelka
4-3
Radim Pavlík
-
19:59:12
31
-
Alexander Mašek
4-1
Marek Václavík
-
19:59:12
32
-
Miloslav Navrátil
4-1
Walter Skála
-
19:59:12

Last update: 13/01/2019 09:45:03 - Updated by Jan Prikryl
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, June 27, 2019 10:01:00 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen