Draw
darts for windows toplogo
British Classic
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
78.49
1) Lisa Ashton
5-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
70.79
20:41:31
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
94.11
1) Lisa Ashton
5-3
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
80.72
20:41:31
2
75.06
6) Laura Turner
3-5
2) Fallon Sherrock
78.00
20:41:31
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
2
17.00
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-0
Zoe Holland
-
17:01:34
2
4
17.00
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
4-3
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
17:30:34
3
6
17.00
-
Corrine Hammond
1-4
6) Laura Turner
-
17:30:34
4
8
17.00
-
Linda Ithurralde
0-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
17:30:34
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
16:20
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-1
Casey Gallgher
-
17:08:29
2
2
16:20
-
Sarah Roberts
3-4
Zoe Holland
-
17:01:34
3
3
16:20
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
4-0
Trina Gulliver Mbe
-
17:08:29
4
4
16:20
-
Margaret Sutton
1-4
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
17:08:29
5
5
16:20
-
Corrine Hammond
4-2
Sally Whiting
-
17:08:29
6
6
16:20
-
Paula Jacklin
1-4
6) Laura Turner
-
17:08:29
7
7
16:20
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
2-4
Linda Ithurralde
-
17:08:29
8
8
16:20
-
Amanda Harwood
0-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
17:08:29
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
15:20
-
1) Lisa Ashton
3-0
Jane Robson
-
17:08:29
2
1
15:40
-
Rose Mort
1-3
Casey Gallgher
-
17:08:29
3
2
15:20
-
Sarah Roberts
3-0
Margaret Stewart
-
17:08:29
4
2
15:40
-
Samantha Lewis
0-3
Zoe Holland
-
17:08:29
5
3
15:20
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
3-0
Julie Thompson
-
17:08:29
6
3
15:40
-
Trina Gulliver Mbe
3-2
Cathy Hughes
-
17:08:29
7
4
15:20
-
Mandy Smith
0-3
Margaret Sutton
-
17:08:29
8
4
15:40
-
Frances Lawson
1-3
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
17:08:29
9
5
15:20
-
3) Deta Hedman
2-3
Corrine Hammond
-
17:08:29
10
5
15:40
-
Sally Whiting
3-0
Heather Lodge
-
17:08:29
11
6
15:20
-
Christine Hyde
1-3
Paula Jacklin
-
17:08:29
12
6
15:40
-
Christine Readhead
0-3
6) Laura Turner
-
17:08:29
13
7
15:20
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
3-1
Phonsawan Whillis
-
17:08:29
14
7
15:40
-
Kelly Haverson
0-3
Linda Ithurralde
-
17:08:29
15
8
15:20
-
Rachel Harrison
0-3
Amanda Harwood
-
17:08:29
16
8
15:40
-
Tracey Heppinstall
0-3
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
10:20:18
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
14:00
-
1) Lisa Ashton
3-0
Jenny Summerson
-
15:53:43
2
1
14:20
-
Sara Mortimer
2-3
Jane Robson
-
15:53:43
3
1
14:40
-
Ann Scholey
1-3
Rose Mort
-
15:53:43
4
-
Casey Gallgher
3-0
Andrea Moosleitner
-
15:53:43
5
2
14:00
-
Sarah Roberts
3-0
Vicky Pruim
-
15:53:43
6
2
14:20
-
Ann Chilton
2-3
Margaret Stewart
-
15:53:43
7
2
14:40
-
Samantha Lewis
3-0
Kim Fuller
-
15:53:43
8
-
Zoe Holland
3-1
8) Maria O'brien
-
15:53:43
9
3
14:00
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
3-0
Roz Bulmer
-
15:53:43
10
3
14:20
-
Evonne Taylor
1-3
Julie Thompson
-
15:53:43
11
3
14:40
-
Trina Gulliver Mbe
3-1
Jo Clements
-
15:53:43
12
-
Cathy Hughes
3-1
Brenda Dyer
-
15:53:43
13
4
14:00
-
Debbie Mcbride
2-3
Mandy Smith
-
15:53:43
14
4
14:20
-
Margaret Sutton
3-0
Mary Horner
-
15:53:43
15
4
14:40
-
Shirley Curran
0-3
Frances Lawson
-
15:53:43
16
-
Sue Balaban
0-3
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
15:53:43
17
5
14:00
-
3) Deta Hedman
3-1
Kelly Mckinnon
-
15:53:43
18
5
14:20
-
Stella Sims
1-3
Corrine Hammond
-
13:27:58
19
5
14:40
-
Sally Whiting
3-2
Melanie Robinson
-
15:53:43
20
-
Heather Lodge
3-2
Vivienne Russell
-
17:08:29
21
6
14:00
-
Christine Hyde
3-0
Carol Zehetmeier
-
15:53:43
22
6
14:20
-
Sandra Cairns
1-3
Paula Jacklin
-
15:53:43
23
6
14:40
-
Mia Simmons
0-3
Christine Readhead
-
15:53:43
24
-
Naruephak Khaosoi
2-3
6) Laura Turner
-
15:53:43
25
7
14:00
-
7) Beau Greaves
v
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
14:07:56
26
7
14:20
-
Claire Wheeler
1-3
Phonsawan Whillis
-
15:53:43
27
7
14:40
-
Kelly Haverson
3-2
Jo Clark
-
15:53:43
28
-
Linda Ithurralde
3-1
Maud Jansson
-
17:08:29
29
8
14:00
-
Rachel Harrison
3-2
Lyn Scott
-
15:53:43
30
8
14:20
-
Amanda Harwood
3-0
Sandra Page
-
15:53:43
31
8
14:40
-
Katherine Dolman
0-3
Tracey Heppinstall
-
10:20:18
32
-
Dee Bateman
1-3
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
17:08:29
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
-
1) Lisa Ashton
-
bye
-
14:07:39
2
1
12:00
-
Susan Brereton
0-3
Jenny Summerson
-
14:07:39
3
1
12:20
-
Sara Mortimer
3-1
Jordan Mcnally
-
14:07:39
4
1
12:40
-
Jane Robson
3-0
Karen Jones
-
14:07:39
5
1
13:00
-
Ann Scholey
3-2
Kate Livermore
-
14:07:39
6
1
13:20
-
Rose Mort
3-0
Ginny Whittaker
-
15:53:43
7
1
13:40
-
Sonia Holcroft
0-3
Casey Gallgher
-
15:53:43
8
-
-
Andrea Moosleitner
-
bye
-
14:07:39
9
-
-
Sarah Roberts
-
bye
-
14:07:39
10
2
12:00
-
Lorraine Hyde
2-3
Vicky Pruim
-
14:07:40
11
2
12:20
-
Joanne Langdale
0-3
Ann Chilton
-
14:07:40
12
2
12:40
-
Margaret Stewart
3-0
Julie Whitehouse
-
14:07:40
13
2
13:00
-
Samantha Lewis
3-0
Ann Marie Potts
-
14:07:40
14
2
13:20
-
Kim Fuller
v
Astrid Trouwborst
-
14:07:40
15
2
13:40
-
Zoe Holland
3-1
Louise Stockings
-
15:53:43
16
-
-
8) Maria O'brien
-
bye
-
14:07:40
17
-
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
bye
-
14:07:40
18
3
12:00
-
Fiona Macleod
0-3
Roz Bulmer
-
14:07:40
19
3
12:20
-
Evonne Taylor
3-1
Rebecca Hoyland
-
14:07:40
20
3
12:40
-
Julie Thompson
v
Krissie Long
-
14:07:40
21
3
13:00
-
Michelle Binns
0-3
Trina Gulliver Mbe
-
14:07:40
22
3
13:20
-
Sue Green
0-3
Jo Clements
-
14:07:40
23
3
13:40
-
Cathy Hughes
3-0
Gemma Kerr
-
15:53:43
24
-
-
Brenda Dyer
-
bye
-
14:07:40
25
-
-
Debbie Mcbride
-
bye
-
14:07:40
26
4
12:00
-
Mandy Smith
3-1
Jane Judges
-
14:07:40
27
4
12:20
-
Margaret Sutton
3-0
Liz Mcfarland
-
14:07:40
28
4
12:40
-
Mary Horner
v
Jade Knight
-
14:07:40
29
4
13:00
-
Shirley Curran
3-0
Josephine Richards
-
14:07:40
30
4
13:20
-
Frances Lawson
3-2
Irene Hogarth
-
14:07:40
31
4
13:40
-
Sue Balaban
3-0
Marie Millward
-
15:53:43
32
-
-
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
bye
-
14:07:40
33
-
-
3) Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
14:07:40
34
5
12:00
-
Kelly Mckinnon
3-1
Nikki Goldsmith
-
14:07:40
35
5
12:20
-
Melanie Holland
2-3
Stella Sims
-
13:27:58
36
5
12:40
-
Corrine Hammond
3-0
Carla Boyes
-
14:07:40
37
5
13:00
-
Sally Whiting
3-0
Dorothy Pounder
-
14:07:40
38
5
13:20
-
Julie Duckett
1-3
Melanie Robinson
-
14:07:40
39
5
13:40
-
Heather Lodge
3-0
Nikki Carter
-
15:53:43
40
-
-
Vivienne Russell
-
bye
-
14:07:40
41
-
-
Christine Hyde
-
bye
-
14:07:40
42
6
12:00
-
Carol Zehetmeier
v
Tammy-Jo Grafton
-
14:07:40
43
6
12:20
-
Mary Summers
v
Sandra Cairns
-
14:07:40
44
6
12:40
-
Paula Jacklin
3-0
Sherry Stockdale
-
14:07:40
45
6
13:00
-
Beckie Huntley
0-3
Mia Simmons
-
14:07:40
46
6
13:20
-
Christine Readhead
3-2
Michelle Thacker
-
15:53:43
47
6
13:40
-
Naruephak Khaosoi
3-0
Terri Bellamy
-
15:53:43
48
-
-
6) Laura Turner
-
bye
-
14:07:40
49
-
-
7) Beau Greaves
-
bye
-
14:07:40
50
7
12:00
-
Marlene Huby
2-3
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
14:07:40
51
7
12:20
-
Claire Wheeler
3-2
Tania Weldon
-
14:07:40
52
7
12:40
-
Lauren Stoke
1-3
Phonsawan Whillis
-
14:07:40
53
7
13:00
-
Sylvia Brown
0-3
Kelly Haverson
-
15:53:43
54
7
13:20
-
Lyn Marsden
1-3
Jo Clark
-
15:53:43
55
7
13:40
-
Margaret Ferguson
0-3
Linda Ithurralde
-
15:53:43
56
-
-
Maud Jansson
-
bye
-
14:07:40
57
-
-
Rachel Harrison
-
bye
-
14:07:40
58
8
12:00
-
Ann Waslin
2-3
Lyn Scott
-
14:07:40
59
8
12:20
-
Amanda Harwood
3-0
Amy Thomas
-
14:07:40
60
8
12:40
-
Leah Wiltshire
1-3
Sandra Page
-
14:07:40
61
8
13:00
-
Amber Roberts
v
Katherine Dolman
-
14:07:40
62
8
13:20
-
Tracey Heppinstall
3-0
Casey Stephenson
-
15:53:43
63
8
13:40
-
Jane Jones
0-3
Dee Bateman
-
15:53:43
64
-
-
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
bye
-
14:07:40

Last update: 23/09/2019 18:01:42 - Updated by Russell Sabin
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 21, 2019 09:41:48 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen