Draw
darts for windows toplogo
British Open
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
v
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
16:52:51
2
-
Corrine Hammond
v
7) Beau Greaves
-
16:52:51
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
2
16.00
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-0
8) Maria O'brien
-
16:52:51
2
4
16.00
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
4-2
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
16:52:51
3
6
16.00
-
3) Deta Hedman
1-4
Corrine Hammond
-
16:52:51
4
8
16.00
-
7) Beau Greaves
4-3
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
16:52:51
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
15:20
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-1
Nikki Goldsmith
-
16:02:23
2
2
15:20
-
Frances Lawson
0-4
8) Maria O'brien
-
16:02:23
3
3
15:20
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
4-1
Mandy Smith
-
16:02:23
4
4
15:20
-
Margaret Ferguson
0-4
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
16:02:23
5
5
15:20
-
3) Deta Hedman
4-0
Melanie Robinson
-
16:02:23
6
6
15:20
-
Sara Mortimer
0-4
Corrine Hammond
-
16:02:23
7
7
15:20
-
7) Beau Greaves
4-0
Sarah Roberts
-
16:02:23
8
8
15:20
-
Dee Bateman
1-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
16:02:23
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
14:20
-
1) Lisa Ashton
3-0
Margaret Sutton
-
16:02:23
2
1
14:40
-
Christine Readhead
1-3
Nikki Goldsmith
-
16:02:23
3
2
14:20
-
Mary Horner
1-3
Frances Lawson
-
16:02:23
4
2
14:40
-
Trina Gulliver Mbe
1-3
8) Maria O'brien
-
16:02:23
5
3
14:20
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
3-2
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
16:02:23
6
3
14:40
-
Mandy Smith
3-0
Debbie Mcbride
-
16:02:23
7
4
14:20
-
Jo Clements
2-3
Margaret Ferguson
-
16:02:23
8
4
14:40
-
Naruephak Khaosoi
0-3
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
16:02:23
9
5
14:20
-
3) Deta Hedman
3-2
Terri Bellamy
-
16:02:23
10
5
14:40
-
Ann Marie Potts
2-3
Melanie Robinson
-
16:02:23
11
6
14:20
-
Sara Mortimer
3-1
Sally Whiting
-
16:02:23
12
6
14:40
-
Corrine Hammond
3-2
6) Laura Turner
-
16:02:23
13
7
14:20
-
7) Beau Greaves
3-0
Rebecca Waterfall
-
16:02:23
14
7
14:40
-
Amanda Harwood
1-3
Sarah Roberts
-
16:02:23
15
8
14:20
-
Dee Bateman
3-1
Jane Jones
-
16:02:23
16
8
14:40
-
Karen Jones
0-3
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
16:02:23
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
13:00
-
1) Lisa Ashton
3-1
Vicky Pruim
-
15:23:28
2
1
13:20
-
Margaret Sutton
3-0
Lorraine Hyde
-
15:23:28
3
1
13:40
-
Amber Roberts
v
Christine Readhead
-
12:29:43
4
-
Nikki Goldsmith
3-0
Louise Stockings
-
16:02:23
5
2
13:00
-
Mary Horner
3-0
Cathy Hughes
-
15:23:28
6
2
13:20
-
Frances Lawson
3-2
Kim Fuller
-
15:23:28
7
2
13:40
-
Trina Gulliver Mbe
3-1
Maud Jansson
-
15:23:28
8
-
Roz Bulmer
0-3
8) Maria O'brien
-
15:23:28
9
3
13:00
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
3-0
Jenny Summerson
-
15:23:28
10
3
13:20
-
Samantha Lewis
0-3
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
15:23:28
11
3
13:40
-
Sandra Cairns
0-3
Mandy Smith
-
15:23:28
12
-
Tracy Marran
2-3
Debbie Mcbride
-
16:02:23
13
4
13:00
-
Evonne Taylor
1-3
Jo Clements
-
15:23:28
14
4
13:20
-
Julie Ward
0-3
Margaret Ferguson
-
15:23:28
15
4
13:40
-
Mia Simmons
1-3
Naruephak Khaosoi
-
15:23:28
16
-
Jessica Shakesby
0-3
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
15:23:28
17
5
13:00
-
3) Deta Hedman
3-0
Stella Sims
-
15:23:28
18
5
13:20
-
Terri Bellamy
3-1
Ann Waslin
-
15:23:28
19
5
13:40
-
Fiona Macleod
0-3
Ann Marie Potts
-
15:23:28
20
-
Melanie Robinson
3-0
Ann Chilton
-
15:23:28
21
6
13:00
-
Sherry Stockdale
0-3
Sara Mortimer
-
15:23:28
22
6
13:20
-
Julie Duckett
0-3
Sally Whiting
-
15:23:28
23
6
13:40
-
Casey Gallagher
1-3
Corrine Hammond
-
15:23:28
24
-
Carla Boyes
1-3
6) Laura Turner
-
15:23:28
25
7
13:00
-
7) Beau Greaves
3-0
Rebecca Hoyland
-
15:23:28
26
7
13:20
-
Sue Balaban
1-3
Rebecca Waterfall
-
15:23:28
27
7
13:40
-
Amanda Harwood
3-0
Michelle Binns
-
15:23:28
28
-
Marlene Huby
0-3
Sarah Roberts
-
15:23:28
29
8
13:00
-
Dee Bateman
3-1
Kelly Haverson
-
15:23:28
30
8
13:20
-
Jane Jones
3-2
Brenda Dyer
-
15:23:28
31
8
13:40
-
Tammy-Jo Grafton
0-3
Karen Jones
-
15:23:28
32
-
Linda Ithurralde
0-3
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
15:23:28
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
-
1) Lisa Ashton
-
bye
-
12:29:35
2
1
11:00
-
Kelly Mckinnon
0-3
Vicky Pruim
-
12:29:35
3
1
11:20
-
Margaret Sutton
3-0
Kate Livermore
-
12:29:35
4
1
11:40
-
Amy Thomas
1-3
Lorraine Hyde
-
12:29:35
5
-
-
Amber Roberts
-
bye
-
12:29:35
6
1
12:00
-
Christine Readhead
3-1
Jane Robson
-
12:29:35
7
1
12:20
-
Susan Brereton
0-3
Nikki Goldsmith
-
15:23:28
8
-
-
Louise Stockings
-
bye
-
12:29:35
9
-
-
Mary Horner
-
bye
-
12:29:35
10
2
11:00
-
Cathy Hughes
3-2
Paula Jacklin
-
12:29:36
11
2
11:20
-
Leah Wiltshire
0-3
Frances Lawson
-
12:29:36
12
2
11:40
-
Kim Fuller
3-1
Phonsawan Whillis
-
12:29:36
13
-
-
Trina Gulliver Mbe
-
bye
-
12:29:36
14
2
12:00
-
Maud Jansson
3-0
Dorothy Pounder
-
15:23:28
15
2
12:20
-
Liz Mcfarland
1-3
Roz Bulmer
-
15:23:28
16
-
-
8) Maria O'brien
-
bye
-
12:29:36
17
-
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
bye
-
12:29:36
18
3
11:00
-
Jenny Summerson
3-1
Lyn Scott
-
12:29:36
19
3
11:20
-
Samantha Lewis
3-2
Rachel Harrison
-
12:29:36
20
3
11:40
-
Sandra Page
0-3
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
12:29:36
21
-
-
Sandra Cairns
-
bye
-
12:29:36
22
3
12:00
-
Margaret Stewart
0-3
Mandy Smith
-
12:29:36
23
3
12:20
-
Tracy Marran
3-2
Christine Hyde
-
15:23:28
24
-
-
Debbie Mcbride
-
bye
-
12:29:36
25
-
-
Evonne Taylor
-
bye
-
12:29:36
26
4
11:00
-
Shirley Curran
0-3
Jo Clements
-
12:29:36
27
4
11:20
-
Marie Millward
1-3
Julie Ward
-
12:29:36
28
4
11:40
-
Ann Scholey
0-3
Margaret Ferguson
-
12:29:36
29
-
-
Mia Simmons
-
bye
-
12:29:36
30
4
12:00
-
Naruephak Khaosoi
3-1
Ginny Whittaker
-
12:29:36
31
4
12:20
-
Vivienne Russell
0-3
Jessica Shakesby
-
15:23:28
32
-
-
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
bye
-
12:29:36
33
-
-
3) Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
12:29:36
34
5
11:00
-
Stella Sims
3-0
Joanne Langdale
-
12:29:36
35
5
11:20
-
Andrea Moosleitner
0-3
Terri Bellamy
-
12:29:36
36
5
11:40
-
Ann Waslin
3-2
Sue Green
-
12:29:36
37
5
12:00
-
Julie Whitehouse
2-3
Fiona Macleod
-
15:23:28
38
5
12:20
-
Ann Marie Potts
3-0
Lauren Stoke
-
15:23:28
39
5
12:40
-
Sylvia Brown
0-3
Melanie Robinson
-
15:23:28
40
-
-
Ann Chilton
-
bye
-
12:29:36
41
-
-
Sherry Stockdale
-
bye
-
12:29:36
42
6
11:00
-
Sara Mortimer
3-1
Michelle Thacker
-
12:29:36
43
6
11:20
-
Julie Duckett
v
Jo Clark
-
12:29:36
44
6
11:40
-
Sally Whiting
3-0
Sonia Holcroft
-
12:29:36
45
6
12:00
-
Casey Gallagher
3-0
Heather Lodge
-
12:29:36
46
6
12:20
-
Julie Thompson
1-3
Corrine Hammond
-
15:23:28
47
6
12:40
-
Carla Boyes
3-2
Gemma Kerr
-
15:23:28
48
-
-
6) Laura Turner
-
bye
-
12:29:36
49
-
-
7) Beau Greaves
-
bye
-
12:29:36
50
7
11:00
-
Lyn Marsden
1-3
Rebecca Hoyland
-
12:29:36
51
7
11:20
-
Astrid Trouwborst
v
Sue Balaban
-
12:29:36
52
7
11:40
-
Katherine Dolman
1-3
Rebecca Waterfall
-
12:29:36
53
7
12:00
-
Anna Gale
0-3
Amanda Harwood
-
15:23:28
54
7
12:20
-
Michelle Binns
3-2
Rose Mort
-
15:23:28
55
7
12:40
-
Hogarth Irene
0-3
Marlene Huby
-
15:23:28
56
-
-
Sarah Roberts
-
bye
-
12:29:36
57
-
-
Dee Bateman
-
bye
-
12:29:36
58
8
11:00
-
Carol Zehetmeier
0-3
Kelly Haverson
-
12:29:36
59
8
11:20
-
Beckie Huntley
2-3
Jane Jones
-
12:29:36
60
8
11:40
-
Brenda Dyer
v
Jade Knight
-
12:29:36
61
8
12:00
-
Jordan Mcnally
v
Tammy-Jo Grafton
-
12:29:36
62
8
12:20
-
Teresa Conroy
0-3
Karen Jones
-
15:23:28
63
8
12:40
-
Linda Ithurralde
3-0
Zoe Holland
-
15:23:28
64
-
-
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
bye
-
12:29:36

Last update: 22/09/2019 17:53:01 - Updated by Russell Sabin
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 21, 2019 09:21:51 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen