Draw
darts for windows toplogo
DfW Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Jamie Lewis
v
Mike Huntley
-
18:36:01
2
-
Mike Rowlands
v
Kevin Thomas
-
19:14:41
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Huw Williams
2-5
Jamie Lewis
-
18:31:44
2
-
Barrie Bates
4-5
Mike Huntley
-
18:36:01
3
-
Mike Rowlands
5-2
Jane Robson
-
19:14:41
4
-
Marshall James
2-5
Kevin Thomas
-
19:05:23
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Huw Williams
4-1
Shane Davies
-
17:19:25
2
-
Bedwyr Davies
0-4
Jamie Lewis
-
17:25:39
3
-
Aled Brooklands Davies
0-4
Barrie Bates
-
17:51:04
4
-
Robert Price
0-4
Mike Huntley
-
17:51:04
5
-
Russell Thomas
1-4
Mike Rowlands
-
17:51:04
6
-
Jane Robson
4-0
Bethan Williams
-
18:06:33
7
-
Marshall James
4-3
Steve Alker
-
18:06:33
8
-
Kevin Thomas
4-2
Mark Layton
-
18:31:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Huw Williams
4-0
Lyn Williams
-
14:57:39
2
-
Gareth Starling
3-4
Shane Davies
-
15:25:41
3
-
Bedwyr Davies
4-0
Tom Allen
-
15:22:21
4
-
Huw Rowcliffe
0-4
Jamie Lewis
-
15:17:36
5
-
Aled Brooklands Davies
4-1
Maciej Z
-
15:42:40
6
-
Kirsty Bell
0-4
Barrie Bates
-
15:36:25
7
-
Eirian Brynllwyd Evans
3-4
Robert Price
-
16:53:18
8
-
Aled Goode
3-4
Mike Huntley
-
16:51:40
9
-
Alec Thorn
2-4
Russell Thomas
-
15:54:30
10
-
Joe Rossetti
0-4
Mike Rowlands
-
15:54:30
11
-
Jane Robson
4-2
Kev Jones
-
16:14:51
12
-
Bethan Williams
4-2
Gary Jones
-
16:30:00
13
-
Marshall James
4-1
Andrew Perno Davies
-
16:23:53
14
-
Lee Williams
3-4
Steve Alker
-
16:58:30
15
-
Carwyn Edwards
1-4
Kevin Thomas
-
17:08:26
16
-
Dorian Jones
1-4
Mark Layton
-
17:20:05
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Huw Williams
-
bye
-
13:26:15
2
-
Lyn Williams
-
bye
-
13:26:15
3
-
Gareth Starling
-
bye
-
13:26:15
4
-
Shane Davies
-
bye
-
13:26:15
5
-
Bedwyr Davies
-
bye
-
13:26:15
6
-
Tom Allen
-
bye
-
13:26:15
7
-
Huw Rowcliffe
-
bye
-
13:26:15
8
-
Jamie Lewis
-
bye
-
13:26:15
9
-
Aled Brooklands Davies
-
bye
-
13:26:15
10
-
Maciej Z
-
bye
-
13:26:15
11
-
Kirsty Bell
-
bye
-
13:26:15
12
-
Barrie Bates
4-0
Derek Hopkins
-
13:47:45
13
-
Mark Farmers
2-4
Eirian Brynllwyd Evans
-
14:06:33
14
-
Robert Price
4-0
Matthew Jones
-
13:59:50
15
-
Ivan Bell
0-4
Aled Goode
-
14:06:33
16
-
Mike Huntley
4-0
Tony Blakere
-
14:13:00
17
-
Alec Thorn
-
bye
-
13:26:15
18
-
Russell Thomas
-
bye
-
13:26:15
19
-
Joe Rossetti
-
bye
-
13:26:15
20
-
Mike Rowlands
-
bye
-
13:26:15
21
-
Jane Robson
-
bye
-
13:26:15
22
-
Kev Jones
-
bye
-
13:26:15
23
-
Bethan Williams
-
bye
-
13:26:15
24
-
Gary Jones
-
bye
-
13:26:15
25
-
Marshall James
-
bye
-
13:26:15
26
-
Andrew Perno Davies
-
bye
-
13:26:15
27
-
Lee Williams
4-0
Daniel Jones
-
14:21:51
28
-
Steve Alker
4-0
Sion Rowcliffe
-
14:28:35
29
-
Carwyn Edwards
4-1
Alan Dark
-
14:40:33
30
-
Kevin Thomas
4-2
Lester Thompson
-
14:43:32
31
-
Dai No 9 Jones
3-4
Dorian Jones
-
15:00:31
32
-
Mark Layton
4-0
Nat Alker
-
15:06:58

Last update: 28/09/2019 20:14:16 - Updated by Bedwyr Davies
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 21, 2019 10:36:29 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen