Draw
darts for windows toplogo
cuesoul open belfrys-men-28/09/2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 sets, 7 legs 501 - Final
1
stage
17:00
-
Brian Raman
3-2
Thibault Tricole
-
10:12:36
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
stage
16:00
-
Geert De Vos
1-2
Brian Raman
-
10:12:36
2
stage
15:30
-
Thibault Tricole
2-1
10) Chris Landman
-
10:12:36
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
1
14:45
-
Erik Van Rijswijk
4-5
Geert De Vos
-
10:12:36
2
16
14::45
-
Brian Raman
5-3
13) Dennie Olde Kalter
-
10:12:36
3
17
14:45
-
Ben Hazel
0-5
Thibault Tricole
-
10:12:36
4
32
14:45
-
10) Chris Landman
5-3
15) Ross Montgomery
-
10:12:36
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
14:00
-
Dennis Van Der Ende
2-4
Erik Van Rijswijk
-
10:12:36
2
5
14:00
-
Stevens Strobbe
1-4
Geert De Vos
-
10:12:36
3
12
14:00
-
Brian Raman
4-3
Silko Visser
-
10:12:36
4
16
14:00
-
13) Dennie Olde Kalter
4-0
Francis Garragher
-
10:12:36
5
17
14:00
-
3) Martijn Kleermaker
3-4
Ben Hazel
-
10:12:36
6
21
14:00
-
Thibault Tricole
4-2
Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
10:12:36
7
28
14:00
-
Robbie Knops
2-4
10) Chris Landman
-
10:12:36
8
32
14:00
-
15) Ross Montgomery
4-1
2) Dave Parletti
-
10:12:36
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
13:15
-
Alan Edwards
1-4
Dennis Van Der Ende
-
10:12:36
2
3
13:15
-
Erik Van Rijswijk
4-3
16) Paul Hogan
-
10:12:36
3
5
13:15
-
Tom Burquel
1-4
Stevens Strobbe
-
10:12:36
4
7
13:15
-
Geert De Vos
4-2
8) Andy Hamilton
-
10:12:36
5
10
13:15
-
Brian Raman
4-0
Freddy Claessens
-
10:12:36
6
12
13:15
-
Silko Visser
4-1
12) Gino Vos
-
10:12:36
7
14
13:15
-
13) Dennie Olde Kalter
4-0
Lorenzo Van Hove
-
10:12:36
8
16
13:15
-
Francis Garragher
4-2
Francois Schweyen
-
10:12:36
9
17
13:15
-
3) Martijn Kleermaker
4-2
Nico Van Coillie
-
10:12:36
10
19
13:15
-
Aaron Turner
3-4
Ben Hazel
-
10:12:36
11
21
13:15
-
11) Simon Stainton
2-4
Thibault Tricole
-
10:12:36
12
23
13:15
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom
4-3
6) Scott Mitchell
-
10:12:36
13
26
13:15
-
Justin Van Tergouw
3-4
Robbie Knops
-
10:12:36
14
28
13:15
-
Wouter Vaes
1-4
10) Chris Landman
-
10:12:36
15
30
13:15
-
15) Ross Montgomery
4-2
Fabièn Theeten
-
10:12:36
16
32
13:15
-
Jim Mayer
1-4
2) Dave Parletti
-
10:12:36
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
12:30
-
Alan Edwards
4-2
Kevin Van De Wauwe
-
10:12:36
2
2
12:30
-
Marc Meyer
1-4
Dennis Van Der Ende
-
10:12:36
3
3
12:30
-
Kristof De Potter
0-4
Erik Van Rijswijk
-
10:12:36
4
4
12:30
-
Norbert Attard
2-4
16) Paul Hogan
-
10:12:36
5
5
12:30
-
9) Leighton Bennet
2-4
Tom Burquel
-
10:12:36
6
6
12:30
-
Stevens Strobbe
4-1
Kevin De Smit
-
10:12:36
7
7
12:30
-
Geert De Vos
4-0
Andrew Beeton
-
10:12:36
8
8
12:30
-
James Beeton
0-4
8) Andy Hamilton
-
10:12:36
9
9
12:30
-
5) Willem Mandigers
1-4
Brian Raman
-
10:12:36
10
10
12:30
-
Bernard Van Lierde
2-4
Freddy Claessens
-
10:12:36
11
11
12:30
-
Silko Visser
4-1
Mitchel Gebben
-
10:12:36
12
12
12:30
-
Michael Busscher
0-4
12) Gino Vos
-
10:12:36
13
13
12:30
-
13) Dennie Olde Kalter
4-1
John Scott
-
10:12:36
14
14
12:30
-
Kenny Neyens
2-4
Lorenzo Van Hove
-
10:12:36
15
15
12:30
-
Nico De Piere
0-4
Francis Garragher
-
10:12:36
16
16
12:30
-
Tony Veenhof
2-4
Francois Schweyen
-
10:12:36
17
17
12:30
-
3) Martijn Kleermaker
4-3
Dolf Reker
-
10:12:36
18
18
12:30
-
Nico Van Coillie
4-0
Robby Miller
-
10:12:36
19
19
12:30
-
Mathieu Leclercq
0-4
Aaron Turner
-
10:12:36
20
20
12:30
-
Ben Hazel
4-3
14) Martin Adams
-
10:12:36
21
21
12:30
-
11) Simon Stainton
4-3
Adam Mould
-
10:12:36
22
22
12:30
-
Thibault Tricole
4-2
Sven Verdonck
-
10:12:36
23
23
12:30
-
Tony Martin
3-4
Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
10:12:36
24
24
12:30
-
Gary Stafford
2-4
6) Scott Mitchell
-
10:12:36
25
25
12:30
-
7) Mario Van Den Bogaerde
2-4
Justin Van Tergouw
-
10:12:36
26
26
12:30
-
Pascal Devroey
1-4
Robbie Knops
-
10:12:36
27
27
12:30
-
Wouter Vaes
4-2
Rudi Callaert
-
10:12:36
28
28
12:30
-
Patrick Plotz
3-4
10) Chris Landman
-
10:12:36
29
29
12:30
-
15) Ross Montgomery
4-1
Stefaan Henderijck
-
10:12:36
30
30
12:30
-
Jeremy Brandenburg
2-4
Fabièn Theeten
-
10:12:36
31
31
12:30
-
Béla Balogh
3-4
Jim Mayer
-
10:12:36
32
32
12:30
-
Rino Ameel
0-4
2) Dave Parletti
-
10:12:36
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
11:30
-
1) Richard Veenstra
3-4
Alan Edwards
-
10:12:35
2
1
12:00
-
Filip Cooreman
0-4
Kevin Van De Wauwe
-
10:12:36
3
2
11:30
-
Christian Bottaccio
0-4
Marc Meyer
-
10:12:36
4
2
12:00
-
Anoop Ramdajal
2-4
Dennis Van Der Ende
-
10:12:36
5
3
11:30
-
Jordy Mertens
3-4
Kristof De Potter
-
10:12:36
6
3
12:00
-
Erik Van Rijswijk
4-0
Manuel Dupont
-
10:12:36
7
4
11:30
-
Norbert Attard
4-2
Kurt Dumarey
-
10:12:36
8
4
12:00
-
Nigel Van Milligen
1-4
16) Paul Hogan
-
10:12:36
9
5
11:30
-
9) Leighton Bennet
4-0
Robin Van Dycke
-
10:12:36
10
5
12:00
-
Tom Burquel
4-2
Danny Van Klompenburg
-
10:12:36
11
6
11:30
-
Stevens Strobbe
4-2
Jason Lovett
-
10:12:36
12
6
12:00
-
Richard Blanc
1-4
Kevin De Smit
-
10:12:36
13
7
11:30
-
Michael De Meyer
2-4
Geert De Vos
-
10:12:36
14
7
12:00
-
Andrew Beeton
4-1
Bruno Brants
-
10:12:36
15
8
11:30
-
Philip Miller
1-4
James Beeton
-
10:12:36
16
8
12:00
-
Gino Marechal
2-4
8) Andy Hamilton
-
10:12:36
17
9
11:30
-
5) Willem Mandigers
4-2
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
10:12:36
18
9
12:00
-
Brian Raman
4-0
Dirk De Munck
-
10:12:36
19
10
11:30
-
Glenn De Smedt
2-4
Bernard Van Lierde
-
10:12:36
20
10
12:00
-
Freddy Claessens
4-3
Stijn Eeckhout
-
10:12:36
21
11
11:30
-
Terrence Halsberghe
0-4
Silko Visser
-
10:12:36
22
11
12:00
-
Mitchel Gebben
4-0
Patrick Leahy
-
10:12:36
23
12
11:30
-
Nicolas Kern
0-4
Michael Busscher
-
10:12:36
24
12
12:00
-
Philip Van Gasse
3-4
12) Gino Vos
-
10:12:36
25
13
11:30
-
13) Dennie Olde Kalter
4-0
Bart Dierick
-
10:12:36
26
13
12:00
-
John Scott
4-0
Yves Bollen
-
10:12:36
27
14
11:30
-
Marius May
0-4
Kenny Neyens
-
10:12:36
28
14
12:00
-
Tomasz Tombos
0-4
Lorenzo Van Hove
-
10:12:36
29
15
11:30
-
Nico De Piere
4-2
Tomasz Mikolajczyk
-
10:12:36
30
15
12:00
-
Kurt Van De Kerckhove
1-4
Francis Garragher
-
10:12:36
31
16
11:30
-
Daan Bastiaansen
0-4
Tony Veenhof
-
10:12:36
32
16
12:00
-
Francois Schweyen
4-2
4) Kenny Nick
-
10:12:36
33
17
11:30
-
3) Martijn Kleermaker
4-0
Bob De Meyer
-
10:12:36
34
17
12:00
-
Bryan Snyders
0-4
Dolf Reker
-
10:12:36
35
18
11:30
-
Nico Van Coillie
4-2
Steven Riches
-
10:12:36
36
18
12:00
-
Gianni Klaasse
0-4
Robby Miller
-
10:12:36
37
19
11:30
-
Mathieu Leclercq
4-0
Maurice Boeve
-
10:12:36
38
19
12:00
-
Aaron Turner
4-0
Alfred Van Der Velden
-
10:12:36
39
20
11:30
-
Ben Hazel
4-1
Toon Greebe
-
10:12:36
40
20
12:00
-
Dwight Bogaert
0-4
14) Martin Adams
-
10:12:36
41
21
11:30
-
11) Simon Stainton
4-0
Wouter Van Rolleghem
-
10:12:36
42
21
12:00
-
Adam Mould
4-1
Michael Leclercq
-
10:12:36
43
22
11:30
-
Thibault Tricole
4-0
Steven Morrison
-
10:12:36
44
22
12:00
-
Sven Verdonck
4-0
Rudy Vlamynck
-
10:12:36
45
23
11:30
-
Stefan Schroder
2-4
Tony Martin
-
10:12:36
46
23
12:00
-
Sven Pittoors
0-4
Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
10:12:36
47
24
11:30
-
Gary Stafford
4-0
Dominique De Beir
-
10:12:36
48
24
12:00
-
Tom Becker
3-4
6) Scott Mitchell
-
10:12:36
49
25
11:30
-
7) Mario Van Den Bogaerde
4-1
John Desreumaux
-
10:12:36
50
25
12:00
-
Justin Van Tergouw
4-0
Gianni Durnez
-
10:12:36
51
26
12:00
-
Pascal Devroey
4-3
Eddy Van Den Bossche
-
10:12:36
52
26
12:00
-
Robbie Knops
4-1
Brian Laurens
-
10:12:36
53
27
11:30
-
Wouter Vaes
4-0
Davy Meuldermans
-
10:12:36
54
27
12:00
-
Wesley Mareel
3-4
Rudi Callaert
-
10:12:36
55
28
11:30
-
Rupert Frauendienst
1-4
Patrick Plotz
-
10:12:36
56
28
12:00
-
Marnix De Beer
1-4
10) Chris Landman
-
10:12:36
57
29
11:30
-
15) Ross Montgomery
4-1
Craig Venman
-
10:12:36
58
29
12:00
-
Stefaan Henderijck
4-2
Roy Turner
-
10:12:36
59
30
11:30
-
Peter Jongenelen
0-4
Jeremy Brandenburg
-
10:12:36
60
30
12:00
-
Fabièn Theeten
4-0
Serge Martin
-
10:12:36
61
31
11:30
-
Rudy Hebbelinck
0-4
Béla Balogh
-
10:12:36
62
31
12:00
-
Jim Mayer
4-2
Harry Famay
-
10:12:36
63
32
11:30
-
Maurice Burgemeester
2-4
Rino Ameel
-
10:12:36
64
32
12:00
-
Willy De Vos
0-4
2) Dave Parletti
-
10:12:36
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
1
10:00
-
1) Richard Veenstra
-
bye
-
10:12:35
2
1
10:00
-
Alan Edwards
4-0
Kurt Provost
-
10:12:35
3
1
10:30
-
Mathias Van Den Bossche
1-4
Filip Cooreman
-
10:12:35
4
1
11:00
-
Kevin Van De Wauwe
4-2
Francesco Raschini
-
10:12:35
5
1
10:30
-
Christian Bottaccio
-
bye
-
10:12:35
6
2
10:30
-
Yves Cottenjé
1-4
Marc Meyer
-
10:12:35
7
2
11:00
-
Anoop Ramdajal
4-3
Benjamin Smith
-
10:12:35
8
-
Dennis Van Der Ende
-
bye
-
10:12:35
9
3
10:30
-
Jordy Mertens
-
bye
-
10:12:35
10
3
10:30
-
Ludo Van Den Broeck
2-4
Kristof De Potter
-
10:12:35
11
3
11:00
-
Erik Van Rijswijk
4-2
Lingier Franky
-
10:12:35
12
-
Manuel Dupont
-
bye
-
10:12:35
13
4
10:30
-
Norbert Attard
-
bye
-
10:12:35
14
4
10:30
-
Daniel Geysendorpher
1-4
Kurt Dumarey
-
10:12:35
15
4
11:00
-
Florean Hempel
3-4
Nigel Van Milligen
-
10:12:35
16
-
16) Paul Hogan
-
bye
-
10:12:35
17
5
10:00
-
9) Leighton Bennet
-
bye
-
10:12:35
18
5
10:00
-
Robin Van Dycke
4-0
Sven Sarens
-
10:12:35
19
5
10:30
-
Florian Ruchot
0-4
Tom Burquel
-
10:12:35
20
5
11:00
-
Danny Van Klompenburg
4-3
Gilbert Humblet
-
10:12:35
21
6
10:30
-
Stevens Strobbe
-
bye
-
10:12:35
22
6
10:30
-
Jason Lovett
4-3
Evi Foulon
-
10:12:35
23
6
11:00
-
Richard Blanc
4-0
Jari Van Tongeren
-
10:12:35
24
-
Kevin De Smit
-
bye
-
10:12:35
25
7
10:30
-
Michael De Meyer
-
bye
-
10:12:35
26
7
10:30
-
Geert De Vos
4-0
Charles Haelewijck
-
10:12:35
27
7
11:00
-
Peter Van Cleemput
0-4
Andrew Beeton
-
10:12:35
28
-
Bruno Brants
-
bye
-
10:12:35
29
8
10:30
-
Philip Miller
-
bye
-
10:12:35
30
8
10:30
-
Pascal Moonens
1-4
James Beeton
-
10:12:35
31
8
11:00
-
Gino Marechal
4-3
Gino De Cuyper
-
10:12:35
32
-
8) Andy Hamilton
-
bye
-
10:12:35
33
9
10:00
-
5) Willem Mandigers
-
bye
-
10:12:35
34
9
10:00
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
4-0
Amar Essghir Sahid
-
10:12:35
35
9
10:30
-
Brian Raman
4-0
Danny Van Dierendonck
-
10:12:35
36
9
11:00
-
Dirk De Munck
4-0
Nathan Cools
-
10:12:35
37
10
10:30
-
Glenn De Smedt
-
bye
-
10:12:35
38
10
10:30
-
Bernard Van Lierde
4-0
Bill Digan
-
10:12:35
39
10
11:00
-
Mario Vermeylen
2-4
Freddy Claessens
-
10:12:35
40
-
Stijn Eeckhout
-
bye
-
10:12:35
41
11
10:30
-
Terrence Halsberghe
-
bye
-
10:12:35
42
11
10:30
-
Jody Deramoudt
0-4
Silko Visser
-
10:12:35
43
11
11:00
-
Mitchel Gebben
4-0
Simon Tate
-
10:12:35
44
-
Patrick Leahy
-
bye
-
10:12:35
45
12
10:30
-
Nicolas Kern
-
bye
-
10:12:35
46
12
10:30
-
Michael Busscher
4-0
Kevin Eling
-
10:12:35
47
12
11:00
-
Philip Van Gasse
4-0
Andreas Wimmer
-
10:12:35
48
-
12) Gino Vos
-
bye
-
10:12:35
49
13
10:00
-
13) Dennie Olde Kalter
-
bye
-
10:12:35
50
13
10:00
-
Bart Dierick
4-0
Jimmy De Beir
-
10:12:35
51
14
10:30
-
John Scott
4-1
Viani Van Den Bergh
-
10:12:35
52
13
11:00
-
Andy Van Eeghem
0-4
Yves Bollen
-
10:12:35
53
14
10:30
-
Marius May
-
bye
-
10:12:35
54
14
10:30
-
Andy Baetens
0-4
Kenny Neyens
-
10:12:35
55
13
11:00
-
Tomasz Tombos
4-0
Cedric Waegemans
-
10:12:35
56
-
Lorenzo Van Hove
-
bye
-
10:12:35
57
15
10:30
-
Nico De Piere
-
bye
-
10:12:35
58
15
10:30
-
Serayet Come
1-4
Tomasz Mikolajczyk
-
10:12:35
59
15
11:00
-
Redgy Simons
2-4
Kurt Van De Kerckhove
-
10:12:35
60
-
Francis Garragher
-
bye
-
10:12:35
61
16
10:30
-
Daan Bastiaansen
-
bye
-
10:12:35
62
16
10:30
-
Tony Veenhof
4-1
Derk Telnekes
-
10:12:35
63
16
11:00
-
Francois Schweyen
4-0
George Van Den Keymeulen
-
10:12:35
64
-
4) Kenny Nick
-
bye
-
10:12:35
65
17
10:00
-
3) Martijn Kleermaker
-
bye
-
10:12:35
66
17
10:00
-
Bob De Meyer
4-2
Bart, De Caluwé
-
10:12:35
67
17
10:30
-
Bryan Snyders
4-0
Michel Vermast
-
10:12:35
68
17
11:00
-
Dolf Reker
4-2
Alexander De Winne
-
10:12:35
69
18
10:30
-
Nico Van Coillie
-
bye
-
10:12:35
70
18
10:30
-
Steven Riches
4-1
Andrew Hircock
-
10:12:35
71
18
11:00
-
Franky De Clerck
3-4
Gianni Klaasse
-
10:12:35
72
-
Robby Miller
-
bye
-
10:12:35
73
19
10:30
-
Mathieu Leclercq
-
bye
-
10:12:35
74
19
10:30
-
Miguel Ollevier
3-4
Maurice Boeve
-
10:12:35
75
19
11:00
-
Alfred Knasmillner
0-4
Aaron Turner
-
10:12:35
76
-
Alfred Van Der Velden
-
bye
-
10:12:35
77
20
10:00
-
Martin Kersbeek
3-4
Ben Hazel
-
10:12:35
78
20
10:30
-
Gaetan Rosseel
1-4
Toon Greebe
-
10:12:35
79
20
11:00
-
Dwight Bogaert
4-3
Gino Lauwen
-
10:12:35
80
20
10:00
-
14) Martin Adams
-
bye
-
10:12:35
81
21
10:00
-
11) Simon Stainton
-
bye
-
10:12:35
82
21
10:00
-
Wouter Van Rolleghem
4-1
Michael Franq
-
10:12:35
83
21
10:30
-
Roemer Mooijman
1-4
Adam Mould
-
10:12:35
84
21
11:00
-
Remko Jochen Landman
0-4
Michael Leclercq
-
10:12:35
85
-
Thibault Tricole
-
bye
-
10:12:35
86
22
11:00
-
Steven Morrison
4-0
Muga Nagashima
-
10:12:35
87
-
bye
-
Sven Verdonck
-
10:12:35
88
22
11:00
-
Rudy Vlamynck
-
bye
-
10:12:35
89
23
10:30
-
Stefan Schroder
-
bye
-
10:12:35
90
23
10:30
-
Jens Steen
1-4
Tony Martin
-
10:12:35
91
23
11:00
-
Sven Pittoors
4-1
Yorrim Claeys
-
10:12:35
92
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
bye
-
10:12:35
93
24
10:00
-
Carl Bogaerts
0-4
Gary Stafford
-
10:12:35
94
24
10:30
-
Dominique De Beir
4-1
Steve Allen
-
10:12:35
95
24
11:00
-
Nico Wagner
1-4
Tom Becker
-
10:12:35
96
24
10:00
-
6) Scott Mitchell
-
bye
-
10:12:35
97
25
10:00
-
7) Mario Van Den Bogaerde
-
bye
-
10:12:35
98
25
10:00
-
John Desreumaux
4-0
Collin Wood
-
10:12:35
99
25
10:30
-
Justin Van Tergouw
4-1
Stéphane Quiquandon
-
10:12:35
100
25
11:00
-
Steven Pauwels
1-4
Gianni Durnez
-
10:12:35
101
26
10:30
-
Pascal Devroey
-
bye
-
10:12:35
102
26
10:30
-
Barry Miller
3-4
Eddy Van Den Bossche
-
10:12:35
103
26
11:00
-
Robbie Knops
4-1
Diego Banckaert
-
10:12:35
104
-
Brian Laurens
-
bye
-
10:12:35
105
27
10:30
-
Wouter Vaes
-
bye
-
10:12:35
106
27
10:30
-
Marnix De Ruyck
2-4
Davy Meuldermans
-
10:12:35
107
27
11:00
-
Santino Broer
0-4
Wesley Mareel
-
10:12:35
108
-
Rudi Callaert
-
bye
-
10:12:35
109
28
10:00
-
Rupert Frauendienst
4-2
Jeroen Caron
-
10:12:35
110
28
10:30
-
Pascal Verhoog
0-4
Patrick Plotz
-
10:12:35
111
28
11:00
-
Kevin Blomme
1-4
Marnix De Beer
-
10:12:35
112
28
10:00
-
10) Chris Landman
-
bye
-
10:12:35
113
29
10:00
-
15) Ross Montgomery
-
bye
-
10:12:35
114
29
10:00
-
Angelo De Smedt
2-4
Craig Venman
-
10:12:35
115
29
10:30
-
Heaver Jason
2-4
Stefaan Henderijck
-
10:12:35
116
29
11:00
-
Bjorn Callaert
2-4
Roy Turner
-
10:12:35
117
30
10:30
-
Peter Jongenelen
-
bye
-
10:12:35
118
30
10:30
-
Laurin Winters
0-4
Jeremy Brandenburg
-
10:12:35
119
30
11:00
-
Fabièn Theeten
4-2
Sybren Gijbels
-
10:12:35
120
-
Serge Martin
-
bye
-
10:12:35
121
31
10:30
-
Rudy Hebbelinck
-
bye
-
10:12:35
122
31
10:30
-
Robert Wilsom
2-4
Béla Balogh
-
10:12:35
123
31
11:00
-
Jim Mayer
4-0
Gregory De Nolf
-
10:12:35
124
-
Harry Famay
-
bye
-
10:12:35
125
32
10:00
-
Wesley Rus Hartland
3-4
Maurice Burgemeester
-
10:12:35
126
32
10:30
-
Frederic De Meyere
0-4
Rino Ameel
-
10:12:35
127
32
11:00
-
Richie Van Cauwenberghe
2-4
Willy De Vos
-
10:12:35
128
32
10:00
-
2) Dave Parletti
-
bye
-
10:12:35

Last update: 29/09/2019 10:12:32 - Updated by Evert Zomer
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 21, 2019 09:35:24 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen