Draw
darts for windows toplogo
2019 Golden Palm Autumn Festival Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
57.85
Ann Wakefield
0-4
Jane Densley
73.32
19:51:19
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
49.39
Julie Wilson
1-3
Ann Wakefield
60.12
16:43:29
2
80.52
Jane Densley
3-0
Suzanne Smith
61.58
16:43:29
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Julie Wilson
3-2
Amanda Harwood
-
14:53:40
2
-
Ann Wakefield
3-1
Nadine Leathers
-
14:53:40
3
-
Kate Drake
1-3
Jane Densley
-
14:53:40
4
-
Jo Locke
2-3
Suzanne Smith
-
14:53:40
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Juliet Findley
2-3
Julie Wilson
-
14:24:10
2
-
Amanda Harwood
3-0
Kelly Stevens
-
14:24:10
3
-
Ann Wakefield
3-2
Leanne Topper
-
14:24:10
4
-
Janet Weedon
1-3
Nadine Leathers
-
14:24:10
5
-
Kate Drake
3-0
Helen Harvey
-
14:53:40
6
-
Jane Densley
3-0
Mary Latham
-
14:53:40
7
-
Fiona Aldred
0-3
Jo Locke
-
14:53:40
8
-
Suzanne Smith
3-1
Barbara Legge
-
14:53:40
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Christine Redhead
1-3
Juliet Findley
-
12:58:59
2
-
Julie Wilson
3-2
Mel Robinson
-
14:03:15
3
-
Courtney Amos
1-3
Amanda Harwood
-
14:03:15
4
-
Laura Corrigan
0-3
Kelly Stevens
-
14:03:15
5
-
Ann Wakefield
3-0
Josie Paterson
-
14:03:15
6
-
Marie Leahy
1-3
Leanne Topper
-
14:24:10
7
-
Janet Weedon
3-1
Kirsty Bond
-
14:24:10
8
-
Beth Wilkinson
2-3
Nadine Leathers
-
14:24:10
9
-
Kate Drake
3-0
Sammie Marshall
-
12:58:59
10
-
Helen Harvey
3-2
Becca Nicols
-
14:24:10
11
-
Paula Swain
0-3
Jane Densley
-
14:03:15
12
-
Mary Latham
3-1
Lauren Jackson
-
14:03:15
13
-
Fiona Aldred
3-1
Gerry Johnson
-
14:03:15
14
-
Courtney Hine
1-3
Jo Locke
-
14:03:15
15
-
Suzanne Smith
3-1
Sue Esswood
-
14:03:15
16
-
Sarah Burton
0-3
Barbara Legge
-
14:24:10
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Christine Redhead
-
bye
-
10:49:28
2
-
Juliet Findley
-
bye
-
10:49:28
3
-
Julie Wilson
-
bye
-
10:49:28
4
-
Mel Robinson
-
bye
-
10:49:28
5
-
Courtney Amos
-
bye
-
10:49:28
6
-
Amanda Harwood
-
bye
-
10:49:28
7
-
Laura Corrigan
-
bye
-
10:49:28
8
-
Kelly Stevens
-
bye
-
10:49:28
9
-
Sami Watson
0-3
Ann Wakefield
-
11:33:41
10
-
Lisa Dunford
0-3
Josie Paterson
-
11:33:41
11
-
Marie Leahy
3-2
Debra Royal
-
12:04:08
12
-
Kerry Brown
0-3
Leanne Topper
-
12:04:08
13
-
Lisa Webb
2-3
Janet Weedon
-
12:58:59
14
-
Kirsty Bond
3-0
Allison Royal
-
12:26:06
15
-
Mandy Reeves
1-3
Beth Wilkinson
-
12:58:59
16
-
Nadine Leathers
3-0
Wendy Chick
-
12:58:59
17
-
Kate Drake
-
bye
-
10:49:28
18
-
Sammie Marshall
-
bye
-
10:49:28
19
-
Helen Harvey
-
bye
-
10:49:28
20
-
Becca Nicols
-
bye
-
10:49:28
21
-
Paula Swain
-
bye
-
10:49:28
22
-
Jane Densley
-
bye
-
14:53:40
23
-
Mary Latham
-
bye
-
10:49:28
24
-
Lauren Jackson
-
bye
-
10:49:28
25
-
Fiona Aldred
3-2
Emma Grant
-
12:04:08
26
-
Lea Hadleigh
2-3
Gerry Johnson
-
12:04:08
27
-
Courtney Hine
3-1
Teresa Dale
-
12:04:08
28
-
Ronnie Johnson
0-2
Jo Locke
-
14:53:40
29
-
Andrea Walker
0-3
Suzanne Smith
-
12:26:06
30
-
Sue Esswood
3-0
Emma Tilly
-
12:26:06
31
-
Diana Wills
1-3
Sarah Burton
-
12:58:59
32
-
Barbara Legge
3-1
Carol Bareham
-
12:58:59

Last update: 06/10/2019 20:51:23 - Updated by Dartevents4u
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 21, 2019 09:30:58 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen