Draw
darts for windows toplogo
2019 Golden Palm Autumn Festival Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
78.42
Dave Ladley
6-3
Tom Lovely
82.50
20:16:17
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
91.63
Dave Ladley
5-3
Kev Tomlinson
80.55
17:32:56
2
84.76
Eddie Lovely
1-5
Tom Lovely
84.12
17:32:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Tony Lincoln
2-4
Dave Ladley
-
17:02:47
2
-
Kev Tomlinson
4-2
Paul McDine
-
17:02:47
3
-
Eddie Lovely
4-1
Jamie Robinson
-
17:02:47
4
-
Tom Lovely
4-1
Matt Padgett
-
17:02:47
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Craig Owens
3-4
Tony Lincoln
-
16:06:44
2
-
Rhys Hayden
3-4
Dave Ladley
-
16:06:44
3
-
Kev Tomlinson
4-2
Kevin Painter
-
15:24:21
4
-
Neil Birkin
3-4
Paul McDine
-
16:06:44
5
-
Rob Smith
3-4
Eddie Lovely
-
17:02:47
6
-
Jamie Robinson
4-3
Paul Harvey
-
16:06:44
7
-
Tom Lovely
4-3
Will Harwood
-
16:06:44
8
-
Ross Twell
3-4
Matt Padgett
-
16:06:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Craig Owens
4-3
Terry Dunford
-
15:24:21
2
-
Micky Stocks
0-4
Tony Lincoln
-
15:14:22
3
-
Rhys Hayden
4-0
David Smith
-
15:14:22
4
-
Dave Ladley
4-1
Karl Turner
-
15:24:21
5
-
Dave Parkinson
0-4
Kev Tomlinson
-
15:14:22
6
-
Richard Watson
0-4
Kevin Painter
-
15:14:22
7
-
Leighton Bennett
0-4
Neil Birkin
-
15:14:22
8
-
Ryan O'Connor
3-4
Paul McDine
-
15:24:21
9
-
Ian Harrison
0-4
Rob Smith
-
15:14:22
10
-
Shane Lowe
3-4
Eddie Lovely
-
15:24:21
11
-
Alex Topper
0-4
Jamie Robinson
-
15:14:22
12
-
Colin Osborne
0-4
Paul Harvey
-
15:24:21
13
-
Andy Marlow
0-4
Tom Lovely
-
15:14:22
14
-
Will Harwood
4-0
Andy Blackwell
-
15:14:22
15
-
Ross Twell
4-0
Darren Sinfield
-
15:14:22
16
-
Daz Golding
0-4
Matt Padgett
-
15:14:22
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Craig Owens
4-3
Mark Sabin
-
14:34:54
2
-
Terry Dunford
4-0
Gav Rich
-
14:34:54
3
-
Micky Stocks
4-1
Ian Withers
-
14:34:54
4
-
Sean Ross
0-4
Tony Lincoln
-
15:14:22
5
-
Billy Warrener
1-4
Rhys Hayden
-
14:34:54
6
-
Lawrence Aldred
1-4
David Smith
-
15:14:22
7
-
Dave Ladley
4-0
Chris Spring
-
15:14:22
8
-
Karl Turner
4-0
Martin Chappell
-
15:14:22
9
-
Dave Parkinson
4-2
Andrew Wilson
-
14:34:54
10
-
Scott Hope
1-4
Kev Tomlinson
-
14:34:54
11
-
Alan Carter
2-4
Richard Watson
-
14:34:54
12
-
Peter Burgoyne
0-4
Kevin Painter
-
14:34:54
13
-
Martin Kingsley
0-4
Leighton Bennett
-
14:34:54
14
-
Ash Spencer
0-4
Neil Birkin
-
15:14:22
15
-
Graham Upton
3-4
Ryan O'Connor
-
15:14:22
16
-
Paul McDine
4-0
Danny Lidgett
-
15:14:22
17
-
Ian Harrison
4-3
Charlie Stocks
-
14:34:54
18
-
Chris Morton
0-4
Rob Smith
-
15:14:22
19
-
Luke Hartshorne
0-4
Shane Lowe
-
15:14:22
20
-
Eddie Lovely
4-0
Scott Bennett
-
15:14:22
21
-
Alex Topper
4-2
Geoff Heath
-
14:34:54
22
-
Jamie Ellam
0-4
Jamie Robinson
-
14:34:54
23
-
Spencer Davis
2-4
Colin Osborne
-
15:14:22
24
-
Paul Harvey
4-1
Chris Lacey
-
15:14:22
25
-
Andy Marlow
4-3
Mick Rathbone
-
14:34:54
26
-
Tom Lovely
4-0
Paul Soden
-
14:34:54
27
-
Will Harwood
4-2
Robbie Turner
-
15:14:22
28
-
Paul Walker
0-4
Andy Blackwell
-
15:14:22
29
-
Ross Twell
4-1
John Rodger
-
14:34:54
30
-
Darren Sinfield
4-2
Nick Wright
-
14:34:54
31
-
Daz Golding
4-3
Scott Williams
-
15:14:22
32
-
Paul Wenn
0-4
Matt Padgett
-
15:14:22
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Craig Owens
4-1
Fred Sherwood
-
12:54:07
2
-
Scott Almond
1-4
Mark Sabin
-
12:57:16
3
-
Matt Hill
1-4
Terry Dunford
-
12:57:16
4
-
Gav Rich
4-1
Neil Gopal
-
13:20:07
5
-
Tony Hill
0-4
Micky Stocks
-
13:20:07
6
-
Joshua Jones
2-4
Ian Withers
-
14:02:46
7
-
Steve Darkin
2-4
Sean Ross
-
14:02:46
8
-
Tony Lincoln
4-1
Garry Bennett
-
14:02:46
9
-
Nick Sherwood
0-4
Billy Warrener
-
12:57:16
10
-
Rob Underwood
0-4
Rhys Hayden
-
12:57:16
11
-
Phil Hope
3-4
Lawrence Aldred
-
13:20:07
12
-
Dave Rich
2-4
David Smith
-
14:02:46
13
-
Dave Ladley
4-1
Fred Box
-
14:02:46
14
-
Chris Spring
4-1
Charlie Warrilow
-
14:02:46
15
-
Karl Turner
4-3
Sam Hayden
-
15:14:22
16
-
Tony Cahalin
1-4
Martin Chappell
-
15:14:22
17
-
Dave Parkinson
4-2
Seamus Morgan
-
12:57:16
18
-
Paul McGowan
1-4
Andrew Wilson
-
12:57:16
19
-
Lee Mackay
0-4
Scott Hope
-
12:57:16
20
-
Steve Buck
1-4
Kev Tomlinson
-
13:20:07
21
-
Nigel Moore
1-4
Alan Carter
-
13:20:07
22
-
Richard Watson
4-1
David Hammersley
-
14:02:46
23
-
Peter Burgoyne
4-0
John Chapman
-
14:02:46
24
-
Kevin Painter
4-2
Kyle Richardson
-
14:02:46
25
-
Martin Kingsley
4-0
Seb Wenn
-
12:57:16
26
-
Leighton Bennett
4-0
Matt Rowntree
-
14:02:46
27
-
Ash Spencer
4-2
Tim Hope
-
14:02:46
28
-
Neil Birkin
4-1
Pete Wills
-
14:02:46
29
-
Graham Upton
4-1
Nathan Block
-
14:02:46
30
-
Lewis Bennett
3-4
Ryan O'Connor
-
14:02:46
31
-
Paul McDine
4-1
Chris Wickenden
-
14:02:46
32
-
Danny Lidgett
4-1
Steve Whatmore
-
14:34:54
33
-
Mick Taylor
0-4
Ian Harrison
-
12:54:07
34
-
Rob Snaith
2-4
Charlie Stocks
-
13:17:31
35
-
Chris Morton
4-1
Samual Stanfield
-
12:54:07
36
-
Rob Smith
4-1
Phil Troop
-
13:17:31
37
-
Michael Bodle
3-4
Luke Hartshorne
-
13:30:56
38
-
Shane Lowe
4-3
Richard Hanson
-
14:02:46
39
-
Richard Hughes
3-4
Eddie Lovely
-
14:02:46
40
-
Michael Lambourne
2-4
Scott Bennett
-
14:34:54
41
-
Peter Smith
2-4
Alex Topper
-
12:54:07
42
-
Paul Wells
1-4
Geoff Heath
-
12:54:07
43
-
Carl Guest
1-4
Jamie Ellam
-
13:17:31
44
-
Jamie Robinson
4-1
Craig Allen
-
13:17:31
45
-
Spencer Davis
4-3
Wes Shrubsole
-
14:02:46
46
-
Colin Osborne
4-1
Mick Wooltorton
-
13:30:56
47
-
Paul Harvey
4-0
James Sherwood
-
14:02:46
48
-
Chris Lacey
4-1
Darron Brown
-
14:02:46
49
-
Dwane Hanratty
0-4
Andy Marlow
-
12:54:07
50
-
Mick Rathbone
4-0
Mark Lidgard
-
12:54:07
51
-
Chris Hill
3-4
Tom Lovely
-
13:17:31
52
-
George Stocks
3-4
Paul Soden
-
13:30:56
53
-
Will Harwood
4-1
Craig Cox
-
13:30:56
54
-
Colin Benfell
2-4
Robbie Turner
-
14:02:46
55
-
Tye Ward
3-4
Paul Walker
-
14:02:46
56
-
John Gowler
1-4
Andy Blackwell
-
14:34:54
57
-
Ross Twell
4-0
Paul Riley
-
12:54:07
58
-
Jason Brearley
1-4
John Rodger
-
13:17:31
59
-
Ricky Albert
1-4
Darren Sinfield
-
12:54:07
60
-
Bradley Butler
3-4
Nick Wright
-
13:30:56
61
-
Steve Curtis
0-4
Daz Golding
-
13:30:56
62
-
Scott Williams
4-0
Paul Meakin
-
14:02:46
63
-
Paul Wenn
4-2
Scott Marsh
-
14:02:46
64
-
Matt Padgett
4-1
Carl Dockerill
-
14:34:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Craig Owens
-
bye
-
15:24:21
2
-
Fred Sherwood
-
bye
-
10:49:41
3
-
Scott Almond
-
bye
-
10:49:41
4
-
Mark Sabin
-
bye
-
10:49:41
5
-
Matt Hill
-
bye
-
10:49:41
6
-
Terry Dunford
-
bye
-
10:49:41
7
-
Gav Rich
-
bye
-
10:49:41
8
-
Neil Gopal
-
bye
-
10:49:41
9
-
Tony Hill
-
bye
-
10:49:41
10
-
Micky Stocks
-
bye
-
10:49:41
11
-
Joshua Jones
-
bye
-
10:49:41
12
-
Ian Withers
4-1
Terry Smyth
-
11:33:22
13
-
Steve Darkin
4-0
Dennis Vickers
-
11:33:22
14
-
Wayne Howe
2-4
Sean Ross
-
12:23:47
15
-
Loy Saviker
0-4
Tony Lincoln
-
12:04:18
16
-
Garry Bennett
4-1
Stephen Beattie
-
12:23:47
17
-
Nick Sherwood
-
bye
-
10:49:41
18
-
Billy Warrener
-
bye
-
10:49:41
19
-
Rob Underwood
-
bye
-
10:49:41
20
-
Rhys Hayden
-
bye
-
10:49:41
21
-
Phil Hope
-
bye
-
10:49:41
22
-
Lawrence Aldred
-
bye
-
10:49:41
23
-
Dave Rich
-
bye
-
10:49:41
24
-
David Smith
-
bye
-
10:49:41
25
-
Dave Ladley
-
bye
-
17:02:47
26
-
Fred Box
-
bye
-
10:49:41
27
-
Chris Spring
-
bye
-
10:49:41
28
-
Alfie Osborne
1-4
Charlie Warrilow
-
11:33:22
29
-
Damian Martin
2-4
Karl Turner
-
12:23:47
30
-
Sam Hayden
4-2
Hamond Kumar
-
12:23:47
31
-
John Richardson
3-4
Tony Cahalin
-
12:23:47
32
-
Martin Chappell
4-0
Mark Cragg
-
14:34:54
33
-
Dave Parkinson
-
bye
-
10:49:41
34
-
Seamus Morgan
-
bye
-
10:49:41
35
-
Paul McGowan
-
bye
-
10:49:41
36
-
Andrew Wilson
-
bye
-
10:49:41
37
-
Lee Mackay
-
bye
-
10:49:41
38
-
Scott Hope
-
bye
-
10:49:41
39
-
Steve Buck
-
bye
-
10:49:42
40
-
Kev Tomlinson
-
bye
-
10:49:42
41
-
Nigel Moore
-
bye
-
10:49:42
42
-
Alan Carter
-
bye
-
10:49:42
43
-
Richard Watson
-
bye
-
10:49:42
44
-
Mark Livock
1-4
David Hammersley
-
12:23:47
45
-
Peter Burgoyne
4-0
Paul Holman
-
11:33:22
46
-
John Chapman
4-0
Peter Sulman
-
12:23:47
47
-
Fran Everett
0-4
Kevin Painter
-
12:04:18
48
-
Kyle Richardson
4-1
Adam Cousins
-
12:23:47
49
-
Martin Kingsley
-
bye
-
10:49:42
50
-
Seb Wenn
-
bye
-
10:49:42
51
-
Leighton Bennett
-
bye
-
10:49:42
52
-
Matt Rowntree
-
bye
-
10:49:42
53
-
Ash Spencer
-
bye
-
10:49:42
54
-
Tim Hope
-
bye
-
10:49:42
55
-
Neil Birkin
-
bye
-
10:49:42
56
-
Pete Wills
-
bye
-
10:49:42
57
-
Graham Upton
-
bye
-
10:49:42
58
-
Nathan Block
-
bye
-
10:49:42
59
-
Lewis Bennett
4-1
William Burdett
-
11:33:22
60
-
Ryan O'Connor
4-1
Roy Clarke
-
11:33:22
61
-
Paul McDine
4-2
Wayne Chandley
-
12:23:47
62
-
Daz Mawar
0-4
Chris Wickenden
-
12:23:47
63
-
Darren Burdett
1-4
Danny Lidgett
-
12:23:47
64
-
Steve Whatmore
4-2
Stuart Biggs
-
14:02:46
65
-
Mick Taylor
-
bye
-
10:49:42
66
-
Ian Harrison
-
bye
-
10:49:42
67
-
Rob Snaith
-
bye
-
10:49:42
68
-
Charlie Stocks
-
bye
-
10:49:42
69
-
Chris Morton
-
bye
-
10:49:42
70
-
Samual Stanfield
-
bye
-
10:49:42
71
-
Rob Smith
-
bye
-
10:49:42
72
-
Phil Troop
-
bye
-
10:49:42
73
-
Michael Bodle
-
bye
-
10:49:42
74
-
Luke Hartshorne
-
bye
-
10:49:42
75
-
Jason McAinsh
1-4
Shane Lowe
-
11:33:22
76
-
Jamie Venning
1-4
Richard Hanson
-
11:33:22
77
-
Tony Hammond
0-4
Richard Hughes
-
12:04:18
78
-
Eddie Lovely
4-0
John Cox
-
12:04:18
79
-
Michael Lambourne
4-0
Oliver Wadsworth
-
12:23:47
80
-
Mark Wilson
3-4
Scott Bennett
-
14:02:46
81
-
Peter Smith
-
bye
-
10:49:42
82
-
Alex Topper
-
bye
-
10:49:42
83
-
Paul Wells
-
bye
-
10:49:42
84
-
Geoff Heath
-
bye
-
10:49:42
85
-
Carl Guest
-
bye
-
10:49:42
86
-
Jamie Ellam
-
bye
-
10:49:42
87
-
Jamie Robinson
-
bye
-
10:49:42
88
-
Craig Allen
-
bye
-
10:49:42
89
-
Spencer Davis
-
bye
-
10:49:42
90
-
Wes Shrubsole
-
bye
-
10:49:42
91
-
Paul Stevens
0-4
Colin Osborne
-
11:33:22
92
-
Mick Wooltorton
4-1
Andy Wheeler
-
11:33:22
93
-
Matt Dietrich
1-4
Paul Harvey
-
12:04:18
94
-
James Sherwood
4-2
Daniel Spence
-
12:04:18
95
-
Liam Mayo
0-4
Chris Lacey
-
12:23:47
96
-
Mark Rusby
0-4
Darron Brown
-
12:23:47
97
-
Dwane Hanratty
-
bye
-
10:49:42
98
-
Andy Marlow
-
bye
-
10:49:42
99
-
Mick Rathbone
-
bye
-
10:49:42
100
-
Mark Lidgard
-
bye
-
10:49:42
101
-
Chris Hill
-
bye
-
10:49:42
102
-
Tom Lovely
-
bye
-
10:49:42
103
-
George Stocks
-
bye
-
10:49:42
104
-
Paul Soden
-
bye
-
10:49:42
105
-
Will Harwood
-
bye
-
10:49:42
106
-
Craig Cox
-
bye
-
10:49:42
107
-
Jobie Bareham
3-4
Colin Benfell
-
11:33:22
108
-
Robbie Turner
4-3
Neil Glendinning
-
12:04:18
109
-
Kyle Arberry
2-4
Tye Ward
-
12:04:18
110
-
Sam Hewson
0-4
Paul Walker
-
12:04:18
111
-
Robert Burd
0-4
John Gowler
-
12:23:47
112
-
Mark Baker
0-4
Andy Blackwell
-
12:23:47
113
-
Ross Twell
-
bye
-
10:49:42
114
-
Paul Riley
-
bye
-
10:49:42
115
-
Jason Brearley
-
bye
-
10:49:42
116
-
John Rodger
-
bye
-
10:49:42
117
-
Ricky Albert
-
bye
-
10:49:42
118
-
Darren Sinfield
-
bye
-
10:49:42
119
-
Bradley Butler
-
bye
-
10:49:42
120
-
Nick Wright
-
bye
-
10:49:42
121
-
Steve Curtis
-
bye
-
10:49:42
122
-
Daz Golding
-
bye
-
10:49:42
123
-
Adam Stanojevic
0-4
Scott Williams
-
11:33:22
124
-
JJ Wright
3-4
Paul Meakin
-
12:04:18
125
-
Paul Wenn
4-1
Neil Podmore
-
12:04:18
126
-
David McIntosh
1-4
Scott Marsh
-
12:23:47
127
-
Matt Padgett
4-0
Connor Arberry
-
12:23:47
128
-
Carl Dockerill
4-0
Nathan Richards
-
12:23:47

Last update: 06/10/2019 21:16:34 - Updated by Dartevents4u
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 21, 2019 09:09:31 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen