Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Gwynedd Open 2019
No
Match
Board
Time
Player
Result
Opponent
 
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
127
Stage
18:00
Eirig Rowlands
6-1
Heber Thomas
29/01/2019 06:00:29
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
125
Stage
17:00
Gavin James Roberts
1-5
Eirig Rowlands
29/01/2019 06:00:29
2
126
Stage
17:25
Heber Thomas
5-4
Mark Graham
29/01/2019 06:00:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
121
1
16:20
Arwyn Morris
3-4
Gavin James Roberts
29/01/2019 06:00:29
2
122
3
16:20
Eirig Rowlands
4-3
Bryn Suckley
29/01/2019 06:00:29
3
123
5
16:20
Derek Williams
3-4
Heber Thomas
29/01/2019 06:00:29
4
124
7
16:20
Mark Graham
4-2
Mark Layton
29/01/2019 06:00:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
113
1
15:40
David Hughes
0-4
Arwyn Morris
29/01/2019 06:00:29
2
114
2
15:40
Marcus Knapman
1-4
Gavin James Roberts
29/01/2019 06:02:48
3
115
3
15:40
Eirig Rowlands
4-0
Dave Honey
29/01/2019 06:00:29
4
116
4
15:40
Bryn Suckley
4-3
Mick Haynes
29/01/2019 06:00:29
5
117
5
15:40
Derek Williams
4-2
Rob McKenzie
29/01/2019 06:00:29
6
118
6
15:40
Heber Thomas
4-0
Corey Evans
29/01/2019 06:00:29
7
119
7
15:40
Mark Graham
4-1
Deian Roberts
29/01/2019 06:00:29
8
120
8
15:40
Andy Alker
2-4
Mark Layton
29/01/2019 06:00:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
97
1
15:00
David Hughes
4-3
Gwyn Ap Tomos
27/01/2019 16:17:19
2
98
2
15:00
Kat McLean
0-4
Arwyn Morris
27/01/2019 16:01:03
3
99
1
15:20
Marcus Knapman
4-0
Gareth Jones
29/01/2019 06:00:29
4
100
2
15:20
Nathan Dawson
1-4
Gavin James Roberts
27/01/2019 16:17:19
5
101
3
15:00
Eirig Rowlands
4-1
James Dorenbos
27/01/2019 16:17:19
6
102
4
15:00
Dave Honey
4-2
Richard Swainston
29/01/2019 06:00:29
7
103
3
15:20
Andrew Pullen
0-4
Bryn Suckley
29/01/2019 06:00:29
8
104
4
15:20
Mick Haynes
4-3
Baz Tym
29/01/2019 06:00:29
9
105
5
15:00
Derek Williams
4-1
Stuart Bousfield
27/01/2019 16:17:19
10
106
6
15:00
Robert Spence
1-4
Rob McKenzie
27/01/2019 16:01:03
11
107
5
15:20
Heber Thomas
4-0
Clark Cook
29/01/2019 06:00:29
12
108
6
15:20
Corey Evans
4-0
John Moreton
29/01/2019 06:04:21
13
109
7
15:00
Mark Graham
4-2
Rhys Humphreys
27/01/2019 16:17:19
14
110
8
15:00
Deian Roberts
4-0
Sion Wright
27/01/2019 16:17:19
15
111
7
15:20
Andy Alker
4-1
Adam White
29/01/2019 06:00:29
16
112
8
15:20
Dave Lee
0-4
Mark Layton
29/01/2019 06:00:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
65
1
13:40
Charles Stimpson
0-4
David Hughes
27/01/2019 16:01:03
2
66
2
13:40
Jane Robson
2-4
Gwyn Ap Tomos
27/01/2019 14:29:30
3
67
1
14:00
Adrian (Chika) Jones
0-4
Kat McLean
27/01/2019 16:01:03
4
68
2
14:00
Phil Smith
1-4
Arwyn Morris
27/01/2019 16:01:03
5
69
1
14:20
Andrew Gilbert
0-4
Marcus Knapman
27/01/2019 16:01:03
6
70
2
14:20
Harry Martin
0-4
Gareth Jones
27/01/2019 16:01:03
7
71
1
14:40
Gaynor Williams
1-4
Nathan Dawson
27/01/2019 16:01:03
8
72
2
14:40
Robin Jones
1-4
Gavin James Roberts
27/01/2019 16:01:03
9
73
3
13:40
Jay Atkinson
0-4
Eirig Rowlands
27/01/2019 14:29:30
10
74
4
13:40
Chris Ware
1-4
James Dorenbos
27/01/2019 14:29:30
11
75
3
14:00
Neville Quinton
2-4
Dave Honey
27/01/2019 14:29:30
12
76
4
14:00
Richard Swainston
4-1
Arwyn Jones
27/01/2019 14:29:30
13
77
3
14:20
Andrew Pullen
4-0
Cole Davy
27/01/2019 16:01:03
14
78
4
14:20
Mike Castro
1-4
Bryn Suckley
27/01/2019 16:01:03
15
79
3
14:40
Mick Haynes
4-2
Don Robertson
27/01/2019 16:01:03
16
80
4
14:40
Baz Tym
4-0
Jordan Williams
27/01/2019 16:01:03
17
81
5
13:40
Lee Riches
0-4
Derek Williams
27/01/2019 16:01:03
18
82
6
13:40
Liam Jones
2-4
Stuart Bousfield
27/01/2019 14:29:30
19
83
5
14:00
Robert Spence
4-3
Ian Humphreys
27/01/2019 16:01:03
20
84
6
14:00
Rob McKenzie
4-3
Steven Lee Williams
27/01/2019 16:01:03
21
85
5
14:20
Heber Thomas
4-1
Luke Littler
27/01/2019 16:01:03
22
86
6
14:20
Russell Edwards
1-4
Clark Cook
27/01/2019 16:01:03
23
87
5
14:40
Corey Evans
4-2
Simon Cassidy
29/01/2019 06:00:29
24
88
6
14:40
John Moreton
4-1
Kev Silcock
27/01/2019 16:01:03
25
89
7
13:40
Mark Graham
4-3
Peter Jones
27/01/2019 16:01:03
26
90
8
13:40
Jamie Spence
1-4
Rhys Humphreys
27/01/2019 16:01:03
27
91
7
14:00
John Bowler
0-4
Deian Roberts
27/01/2019 16:01:03
28
92
8
14:00
Sion Wright
4-3
Aled Goode
27/01/2019 16:01:03
29
93
7
14:20
Andy Alker
4-0
Gareth Walsh
27/01/2019 16:01:03
30
94
8
14:20
Chris McPhail
0-4
Adam White
27/01/2019 16:01:03
31
95
7
14:40
Dave Lee
4-3
Simon Berwin
27/01/2019 16:01:03
32
96
8
14:40
Mark Layton
4-0
Steve Probert
27/01/2019 16:01:03
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
1
11:00
John Miller
1-4
Charles Stimpson
27/01/2019 11:47:00
2
2
2
11:00
Tomos Jones
0-4
David Hughes
27/01/2019 11:47:00
3
3
1
11:20
Jane Robson
4-0
Ivan Bell
27/01/2019 11:47:00
4
4
2
11:20
Jake Moore
0-4
Gwyn Ap Tomos
27/01/2019 11:47:00
5
5
1
11:40
Adrian (Chika) Jones
4-2
Ray Lee
27/01/2019 12:12:54
6
6
2
11:40
Jonathan Mawdsley
v
Kat McLean
27/01/2019 09:30:59
7
7
1
12:00
Phil Smith
4-1
Tomos Roberts
27/01/2019 13:11:54
8
8
2
12:00
Elgan Jones
1-4
Arwyn Morris
27/01/2019 13:11:54
9
9
1
12:20
Michelle Williams
0-4
Andrew Gilbert
27/01/2019 13:11:54
10
10
2
12:20
Gavin Roberts
2-4
Marcus Knapman
27/01/2019 13:11:54
11
11
1
12:40
Bob Wilson
1-4
Harry Martin
27/01/2019 14:06:40
12
12
2
12:40
Nick Billington
0-4
Gareth Jones
27/01/2019 13:11:54
13
13
1
13:00
Gaynor Williams
4-1
Andy Jones
27/01/2019 14:06:40
14
14
2
13:00
Pryderi Rowlands
2-4
Nathan Dawson
27/01/2019 14:06:40
15
15
1
13:20
Robin Jones
4-1
Rhys Griffiths
27/01/2019 14:29:30
16
16
2
13:20
Gavin James Roberts
4-0
Darren Owen
27/01/2019 14:06:40
17
17
3
11:00
Jay Atkinson
4-3
Thomas Smout
27/01/2019 11:47:00
18
18
4
11:00
David Jones
0-4
Eirig Rowlands
27/01/2019 11:47:00
19
19
3
11:20
Chris Ware
4-0
Meic Roberts
27/01/2019 12:12:54
20
20
4
11:20
Sion Watcham
1-4
James Dorenbos
27/01/2019 11:47:00
21
21
3
11:40
Neville Quinton
4-3
James Jones
27/01/2019 13:11:54
22
22
4
11:40
Dave Honey
4-3
Jac Leggatt
27/01/2019 12:12:54
23
23
3
12:00
Richard Swainston
4-2
Deian Jones
27/01/2019 13:11:54
24
24
4
12:00
David Donlan
0-4
Arwyn Jones
27/01/2019 12:12:54
25
25
3
12:20
Andrew Pullen
4-0
Jayne Parkinson
27/01/2019 13:11:54
26
26
4
12:20
Cole Davy
4-0
Ian Young
27/01/2019 13:11:54
27
27
3
12:40
John Burton
3-4
Mike Castro
27/01/2019 14:06:40
28
28
4
12:40
Bryn Suckley
4-1
Emily Mitchell
27/01/2019 13:11:54
29
29
3
13:00
Kevin Hampson
3-4
Mick Haynes
27/01/2019 16:01:03
30
30
4
13:00
Carwyn Williams
2-4
Don Robertson
27/01/2019 14:06:40
31
31
3
13:20
Baz Tym
4-0
Jo Toye
27/01/2019 16:01:03
32
32
4
13:20
Jordan Williams
4-0
George McKenzie
27/01/2019 14:06:40
33
33
5
11:00
Alyn Williams
0-4
Lee Riches
27/01/2019 11:47:00
34
34
6
11:00
Pete Owen
0-4
Derek Williams
27/01/2019 11:47:00
35
35
5
11:20
Hayden Cronk
3-4
Liam Jones
27/01/2019 11:47:00
36
36
6
11:20
John Aaron Jones
0-4
Stuart Bousfield
27/01/2019 11:47:00
37
37
5
11:40
Robert Spence
4-2
Eifion (Major) Parry
27/01/2019 12:12:54
38
38
6
11:40
Ian Humphreys
4-1
Debbie Davies
27/01/2019 12:12:54
39
39
5
12:00
Rob McKenzie
4-1
Gethin Jones
27/01/2019 13:11:54
40
40
6
12:00
Steven Lee Williams
4-0
Natalie Davey
27/01/2019 13:11:54
41
41
5
12:20
Heber Thomas
4-0
Danny Hall
27/01/2019 13:11:54
42
42
6
12:20
Luke Littler
4-0
Kasey Jones
27/01/2019 13:11:54
43
43
5
12:40
Russell Edwards
4-1
Colin Scorah
27/01/2019 14:06:40
44
44
6
12:40
John Pratt
0-4
Clark Cook
27/01/2019 13:11:54
45
45
5
13:00
Ricky Lewis
3-4
Corey Evans
27/01/2019 16:01:03
46
46
6
13:00
Simon Cassidy
4-0
Colin Parry
27/01/2019 14:06:40
47
47
5
13:20
Kevin Jones
2-4
John Moreton
27/01/2019 16:01:03
48
48
6
13:20
James Harris
2-4
Kev Silcock
27/01/2019 16:01:03
49
49
7
11:00
Mark Graham
4-0
David Pudge
27/01/2019 11:47:00
50
50
8
11:00
Greg Martin
2-4
Peter Jones
27/01/2019 11:47:00
51
51
7
11:20
Jamie Spence
4-3
Jacky Blanks
27/01/2019 13:11:54
52
52
8
11:20
Helen Graham
0-4
Rhys Humphreys
27/01/2019 11:47:00
53
53
7
11:40
Gerallt Roberts
2-4
John Bowler
27/01/2019 13:11:54
54
54
8
11:40
Deian Roberts
4-2
Scott Fisher
27/01/2019 12:12:54
55
55
7
12:00
Alex Sainsbury
1-4
Sion Wright
27/01/2019 13:11:54
56
56
8
12:00
Aled Goode
4-0
Carol Ann Owen
27/01/2019 12:12:54
57
57
7
12:20
Andy Alker
4-0
Barry Jones
27/01/2019 13:11:54
58
58
8
12:20
Pat Graham
0-4
Gareth Walsh
27/01/2019 13:11:54
59
59
7
12:40
Jack Evans
3-4
Chris McPhail
27/01/2019 14:06:40
60
60
8
12:40
Adam White
4-0
Alun Lewis
27/01/2019 14:06:40
61
61
7
13:00
Cai Rowlands
3-4
Dave Lee
27/01/2019 14:06:40
62
62
8
13:00
Simon Berwin
4-0
Ben Smith
27/01/2019 14:06:40
63
63
7
13:20
Mark Layton
4-1
Matt Bennett
27/01/2019 14:29:30
64
64
8
13:20
Steve Probert
4-0
Shane Wilkins
27/01/2019 14:06:40

Last update: 29/01/2019 06:04:10 - Updated by John Williams
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Wednesday, February 20, 2019 15:00:58 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen