Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Gwynedd Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
Stage
18:00
-
Eirig Rowlands
6-1
Heber Thomas
-
06:00:29
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
Stage
17:00
-
Gavin James Roberts
1-5
Eirig Rowlands
-
06:00:29
2
Stage
17:25
-
Heber Thomas
5-4
Mark Graham
-
06:00:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
1
16:20
-
Arwyn Morris
3-4
Gavin James Roberts
-
06:00:29
2
3
16:20
-
Eirig Rowlands
4-3
Bryn Suckley
-
06:00:29
3
5
16:20
-
Derek Williams
3-4
Heber Thomas
-
06:00:29
4
7
16:20
-
Mark Graham
4-2
Mark Layton
-
06:00:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
15:40
-
David Hughes
0-4
Arwyn Morris
-
06:00:29
2
2
15:40
-
Marcus Knapman
1-4
Gavin James Roberts
-
06:02:48
3
3
15:40
-
Eirig Rowlands
4-0
Dave Honey
-
06:00:29
4
4
15:40
-
Bryn Suckley
4-3
Mick Haynes
-
06:00:29
5
5
15:40
-
Derek Williams
4-2
Rob McKenzie
-
06:00:29
6
6
15:40
-
Heber Thomas
4-0
Corey Evans
-
06:00:29
7
7
15:40
-
Mark Graham
4-1
Deian Roberts
-
06:00:29
8
8
15:40
-
Andy Alker
2-4
Mark Layton
-
06:00:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
15:00
-
David Hughes
4-3
Gwyn Ap Tomos
-
16:17:19
2
2
15:00
-
Kat McLean
0-4
Arwyn Morris
-
16:01:03
3
1
15:20
-
Marcus Knapman
4-0
Gareth Jones
-
06:00:29
4
2
15:20
-
Nathan Dawson
1-4
Gavin James Roberts
-
16:17:19
5
3
15:00
-
Eirig Rowlands
4-1
James Dorenbos
-
16:17:19
6
4
15:00
-
Dave Honey
4-2
Richard Swainston
-
06:00:29
7
3
15:20
-
Andrew Pullen
0-4
Bryn Suckley
-
06:00:29
8
4
15:20
-
Mick Haynes
4-3
Baz Tym
-
06:00:29
9
5
15:00
-
Derek Williams
4-1
Stuart Bousfield
-
16:17:19
10
6
15:00
-
Robert Spence
1-4
Rob McKenzie
-
16:01:03
11
5
15:20
-
Heber Thomas
4-0
Clark Cook
-
06:00:29
12
6
15:20
-
Corey Evans
4-0
John Moreton
-
06:04:21
13
7
15:00
-
Mark Graham
4-2
Rhys Humphreys
-
16:17:19
14
8
15:00
-
Deian Roberts
4-0
Sion Wright
-
16:17:19
15
7
15:20
-
Andy Alker
4-1
Adam White
-
06:00:29
16
8
15:20
-
Dave Lee
0-4
Mark Layton
-
06:00:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
13:40
-
Charles Stimpson
0-4
David Hughes
-
16:01:03
2
2
13:40
-
Jane Robson
2-4
Gwyn Ap Tomos
-
14:29:30
3
1
14:00
-
Adrian (Chika) Jones
0-4
Kat McLean
-
16:01:03
4
2
14:00
-
Phil Smith
1-4
Arwyn Morris
-
16:01:03
5
1
14:20
-
Andrew Gilbert
0-4
Marcus Knapman
-
16:01:03
6
2
14:20
-
Harry Martin
0-4
Gareth Jones
-
16:01:03
7
1
14:40
-
Gaynor Williams
1-4
Nathan Dawson
-
16:01:03
8
2
14:40
-
Robin Jones
1-4
Gavin James Roberts
-
16:01:03
9
3
13:40
-
Jay Atkinson
0-4
Eirig Rowlands
-
14:29:30
10
4
13:40
-
Chris Ware
1-4
James Dorenbos
-
14:29:30
11
3
14:00
-
Neville Quinton
2-4
Dave Honey
-
14:29:30
12
4
14:00
-
Richard Swainston
4-1
Arwyn Jones
-
14:29:30
13
3
14:20
-
Andrew Pullen
4-0
Cole Davy
-
16:01:03
14
4
14:20
-
Mike Castro
1-4
Bryn Suckley
-
16:01:03
15
3
14:40
-
Mick Haynes
4-2
Don Robertson
-
16:01:03
16
4
14:40
-
Baz Tym
4-0
Jordan Williams
-
16:01:03
17
5
13:40
-
Lee Riches
0-4
Derek Williams
-
16:01:03
18
6
13:40
-
Liam Jones
2-4
Stuart Bousfield
-
14:29:30
19
5
14:00
-
Robert Spence
4-3
Ian Humphreys
-
16:01:03
20
6
14:00
-
Rob McKenzie
4-3
Steven Lee Williams
-
16:01:03
21
5
14:20
-
Heber Thomas
4-1
Luke Littler
-
16:01:03
22
6
14:20
-
Russell Edwards
1-4
Clark Cook
-
16:01:03
23
5
14:40
-
Corey Evans
4-2
Simon Cassidy
-
06:00:29
24
6
14:40
-
John Moreton
4-1
Kev Silcock
-
16:01:03
25
7
13:40
-
Mark Graham
4-3
Peter Jones
-
16:01:03
26
8
13:40
-
Jamie Spence
1-4
Rhys Humphreys
-
16:01:03
27
7
14:00
-
John Bowler
0-4
Deian Roberts
-
16:01:03
28
8
14:00
-
Sion Wright
4-3
Aled Goode
-
16:01:03
29
7
14:20
-
Andy Alker
4-0
Gareth Walsh
-
16:01:03
30
8
14:20
-
Chris McPhail
0-4
Adam White
-
16:01:03
31
7
14:40
-
Dave Lee
4-3
Simon Berwin
-
16:01:03
32
8
14:40
-
Mark Layton
4-0
Steve Probert
-
16:01:03
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
11:00
-
John Miller
1-4
Charles Stimpson
-
11:47:00
2
2
11:00
-
Tomos Jones
0-4
David Hughes
-
11:47:00
3
1
11:20
-
Jane Robson
4-0
Ivan Bell
-
11:47:00
4
2
11:20
-
Jake Moore
0-4
Gwyn Ap Tomos
-
11:47:00
5
1
11:40
-
Adrian (Chika) Jones
4-2
Ray Lee
-
12:12:54
6
2
11:40
-
Jonathan Mawdsley
v
Kat McLean
-
09:30:59
7
1
12:00
-
Phil Smith
4-1
Tomos Roberts
-
13:11:54
8
2
12:00
-
Elgan Jones
1-4
Arwyn Morris
-
13:11:54
9
1
12:20
-
Michelle Williams
0-4
Andrew Gilbert
-
13:11:54
10
2
12:20
-
Gavin Roberts
2-4
Marcus Knapman
-
13:11:54
11
1
12:40
-
Bob Wilson
1-4
Harry Martin
-
14:06:40
12
2
12:40
-
Nick Billington
0-4
Gareth Jones
-
13:11:54
13
1
13:00
-
Gaynor Williams
4-1
Andy Jones
-
14:06:40
14
2
13:00
-
Pryderi Rowlands
2-4
Nathan Dawson
-
14:06:40
15
1
13:20
-
Robin Jones
4-1
Rhys Griffiths
-
14:29:30
16
2
13:20
-
Gavin James Roberts
4-0
Darren Owen
-
14:06:40
17
3
11:00
-
Jay Atkinson
4-3
Thomas Smout
-
11:47:00
18
4
11:00
-
David Jones
0-4
Eirig Rowlands
-
11:47:00
19
3
11:20
-
Chris Ware
4-0
Meic Roberts
-
12:12:54
20
4
11:20
-
Sion Watcham
1-4
James Dorenbos
-
11:47:00
21
3
11:40
-
Neville Quinton
4-3
James Jones
-
13:11:54
22
4
11:40
-
Dave Honey
4-3
Jac Leggatt
-
12:12:54
23
3
12:00
-
Richard Swainston
4-2
Deian Jones
-
13:11:54
24
4
12:00
-
David Donlan
0-4
Arwyn Jones
-
12:12:54
25
3
12:20
-
Andrew Pullen
4-0
Jayne Parkinson
-
13:11:54
26
4
12:20
-
Cole Davy
4-0
Ian Young
-
13:11:54
27
3
12:40
-
John Burton
3-4
Mike Castro
-
14:06:40
28
4
12:40
-
Bryn Suckley
4-1
Emily Mitchell
-
13:11:54
29
3
13:00
-
Kevin Hampson
3-4
Mick Haynes
-
16:01:03
30
4
13:00
-
Carwyn Williams
2-4
Don Robertson
-
14:06:40
31
3
13:20
-
Baz Tym
4-0
Jo Toye
-
16:01:03
32
4
13:20
-
Jordan Williams
4-0
George McKenzie
-
14:06:40
33
5
11:00
-
Alyn Williams
0-4
Lee Riches
-
11:47:00
34
6
11:00
-
Pete Owen
0-4
Derek Williams
-
11:47:00
35
5
11:20
-
Hayden Cronk
3-4
Liam Jones
-
11:47:00
36
6
11:20
-
John Aaron Jones
0-4
Stuart Bousfield
-
11:47:00
37
5
11:40
-
Robert Spence
4-2
Eifion (Major) Parry
-
12:12:54
38
6
11:40
-
Ian Humphreys
4-1
Debbie Davies
-
12:12:54
39
5
12:00
-
Rob McKenzie
4-1
Gethin Jones
-
13:11:54
40
6
12:00
-
Steven Lee Williams
4-0
Natalie Davey
-
13:11:54
41
5
12:20
-
Heber Thomas
4-0
Danny Hall
-
13:11:54
42
6
12:20
-
Luke Littler
4-0
Kasey Jones
-
13:11:54
43
5
12:40
-
Russell Edwards
4-1
Colin Scorah
-
14:06:40
44
6
12:40
-
John Pratt
0-4
Clark Cook
-
13:11:54
45
5
13:00
-
Ricky Lewis
3-4
Corey Evans
-
16:01:03
46
6
13:00
-
Simon Cassidy
4-0
Colin Parry
-
14:06:40
47
5
13:20
-
Kevin Jones
2-4
John Moreton
-
16:01:03
48
6
13:20
-
James Harris
2-4
Kev Silcock
-
16:01:03
49
7
11:00
-
Mark Graham
4-0
David Pudge
-
11:47:00
50
8
11:00
-
Greg Martin
2-4
Peter Jones
-
11:47:00
51
7
11:20
-
Jamie Spence
4-3
Jacky Blanks
-
13:11:54
52
8
11:20
-
Helen Graham
0-4
Rhys Humphreys
-
11:47:00
53
7
11:40
-
Gerallt Roberts
2-4
John Bowler
-
13:11:54
54
8
11:40
-
Deian Roberts
4-2
Scott Fisher
-
12:12:54
55
7
12:00
-
Alex Sainsbury
1-4
Sion Wright
-
13:11:54
56
8
12:00
-
Aled Goode
4-0
Carol Ann Owen
-
12:12:54
57
7
12:20
-
Andy Alker
4-0
Barry Jones
-
13:11:54
58
8
12:20
-
Pat Graham
0-4
Gareth Walsh
-
13:11:54
59
7
12:40
-
Jack Evans
3-4
Chris McPhail
-
14:06:40
60
8
12:40
-
Adam White
4-0
Alun Lewis
-
14:06:40
61
7
13:00
-
Cai Rowlands
3-4
Dave Lee
-
14:06:40
62
8
13:00
-
Simon Berwin
4-0
Ben Smith
-
14:06:40
63
7
13:20
-
Mark Layton
4-1
Matt Bennett
-
14:29:30
64
8
13:20
-
Steve Probert
4-0
Shane Wilkins
-
14:06:40

Last update: 29/01/2019 06:04:10 - Updated by John Williams
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, April 21, 2019 16:42:21 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen