Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Dutch Open Youth 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 legs 501 - Final
1
Stage
14:45
-
Rosanne Van Der Velde
1-3
Layla Brussel
-
12:16:20
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
45
13:00
-
Kyana Frauenfelder
1-3
Rosanne Van Der Velde
-
12:16:20
2
49
13:00
-
Katie Sheldon
1-3
Layla Brussel
-
12:16:20
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
47
12:00
-
Britt Van Schijndel
2-3
Kyana Frauenfelder
-
12:16:20
2
45
12:30
-
Anick Sonnichsen
1-3
Rosanne Van Der Velde
-
12:16:20
3
51
12:30
-
Katie Sheldon
3-0
Aranka Van Der Waals
-
12:16:20
4
49
12:30
-
Layla Brussel
3-0
Julia Sengers
-
12:16:20
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
46
11:30
-
Britt Van Schijndel
3-0
Audrey Ysewijn
-
12:16:20
2
47
11:30
-
Kyana Frauenfelder
3-2
Romy Vermeulen
-
12:16:20
3
48
11:30
-
Lerena Rietbergen
2-3
Anick Sonnichsen
-
12:16:20
4
45
12:00
-
Rosanne Van Der Velde
3-0
Chantal Tessin
-
12:16:20
5
51
11:30
-
Katie Sheldon
3-0
Jaimy De Groot
-
12:16:20
6
52
11:30
-
Aranka Van Der Waals
3-0
Eireann Ryanne Van Wijgerden
-
12:16:20
7
49
12:00
-
Layla Brussel
3-0
Maud Meijer
-
12:16:20
8
50
12:00
-
Kyenta Ysewijn
1-3
Julia Sengers
-
12:16:20
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
46
10:30
-
Beau Greaves
v
Britt Van Schijndel
-
12:16:20
2
47
10:30
-
Caithlynn Keizer
0-3
Audrey Ysewijn
-
12:16:20
3
48
10:30
-
Nicole Ashley Bouaraba
1-3
Kyana Frauenfelder
-
12:16:20
4
45
11:00
-
Romy Vermeulen
v
Lizzy Van De Lei
-
12:16:20
5
46
11:00
-
Lerena Rietbergen
3-0
Mara Huisma
-
12:16:20
6
47
11:00
-
Amy Tak
0-3
Anick Sonnichsen
-
12:16:20
7
48
11:00
-
Rosanne Van Der Velde
3-0
Shakira Arends
-
12:16:20
8
45
11:30
-
Chantal Tessin
3-2
Daphne Camijn
-
12:16:20
9
51
10:30
-
Katie Sheldon
3-0
Elise Van De Meer
-
12:16:20
10
52
10:30
-
Jaimy De Groot
3-0
Julia Somers
-
12:16:20
11
49
11:00
-
Aranka Van Der Waals
3-0
Ramada Mepschen
-
12:16:20
12
50
11:00
-
Tess Meijer
1-3
Eireann Ryanne Van Wijgerden
-
12:16:20
13
51
11:00
-
Layla Brussel
3-0
Lynn Hoekstra
-
12:16:20
14
52
11:00
-
Maud Meijer
3-1
Marit Van De Meer
-
12:16:20
15
49
11:30
-
Kyenta Ysewijn
v
Amy Geerlof
-
12:16:20
16
50
11:30
-
Joella Verhagen
2-3
Julia Sengers
-
12:16:20
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Beau Greaves
-
bye
-
12:16:20
2
45
10:00
-
Britt Van Schijndel
3-0
Fleur Welvering
-
12:16:20
3
-
Caithlynn Keizer
-
bye
-
12:16:20
4
-
Audrey Ysewijn
-
bye
-
12:16:20
5
-
Nicole Ashley Bouaraba
-
bye
-
12:16:20
6
46
10:00
-
Kyana Frauenfelder
3-0
Kayleigh Kolhek
-
12:16:20
7
47
10:00
-
Romy Vermeulen
3-0
Cheyenne Doddema
-
12:16:20
8
-
Lizzy Van De Lei
-
bye
-
12:16:20
9
-
Lerena Rietbergen
-
bye
-
12:16:20
10
48
10:00
-
Mara Huisma
3-0
Marieke Veldhuis
-
12:16:20
11
-
Amy Tak
-
bye
-
12:16:20
12
-
Anick Sonnichsen
-
bye
-
12:16:20
13
-
Rosanne Van Der Velde
-
bye
-
12:16:20
14
-
Shakira Arends
-
bye
-
12:16:20
15
45
10:30
-
Melissa Edes
1-3
Chantal Tessin
-
12:16:20
16
-
Daphne Camijn
-
bye
-
12:16:20
17
-
Katie Sheldon
-
bye
-
12:16:20
18
49
10:00
-
Elise Van De Meer
3-2
Jennifer Camijn
-
12:16:20
19
-
Jaimy De Groot
-
bye
-
12:16:20
20
-
Julia Somers
-
bye
-
12:16:20
21
-
Aranka Van Der Waals
-
bye
-
12:16:20
22
50
10:00
-
Ramada Mepschen
3-2
Lieke Van Der Heijden
-
12:16:20
23
51
10:00
-
Kaylee Van Dalen
1-3
Tess Meijer
-
12:16:20
24
-
Eireann Ryanne Van Wijgerden
-
bye
-
12:16:20
25
-
Layla Brussel
-
bye
-
12:16:20
26
52
10:00
-
Lynn Hoekstra
v
Habiba Ahmed Fouad
-
12:16:20
27
49
10:30
-
Maud Meijer
3-0
Annet Meinert
-
12:16:20
28
-
Marit Van De Meer
-
bye
-
12:16:20
29
-
Kyenta Ysewijn
-
bye
-
12:16:20
30
-
Amy Geerlof
-
bye
-
12:16:20
31
50
10:30
-
Hilde Bunk
0-3
Joella Verhagen
-
12:16:20
32
-
Julia Sengers
-
bye
-
12:16:20

Last update: 05/02/2019 12:16:15 - Updated by Martin Dekker
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, June 27, 2019 10:57:13 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen