Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Dutch Open Youth 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
Stage
-
Daan Bastiaansen
4-2
James Beeton
-
12:17:23
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
15
13:15
-
Daan Bastiaansen
3-1
Gian Van Veen
-
12:17:23
2
23
13:15
-
James Beeton
3-0
Jurjen Van Der Velde
-
12:17:23
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
7
12:25
-
Daan Bastiaansen
3-2
David Schlichting
-
12:17:23
2
15
12:45
-
Gian Van Veen
3-0
Bradly Roes
-
12:17:23
3
23
12:45
-
Keanu Van Velzen
0-3
James Beeton
-
12:17:23
4
31
12:45
-
Luke Van Der Kwast
0-3
Jurjen Van Der Velde
-
12:17:23
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
3
12:00
-
Daan Bastiaansen
3-2
Sytze Terpstra
-
12:17:23
2
7
12:00
-
Kevin Lasker
1-3
David Schlichting
-
12:17:23
3
11
12:20
-
Danny Jansen
0-3
Gian Van Veen
-
12:17:23
4
15
12:20
-
Levy Frauenfelder
1-3
Bradly Roes
-
12:17:23
5
19
12:20
-
Keanu Van Velzen
3-2
Brandon Stockings
-
12:17:23
6
23
12:20
-
Owen Roelofs
0-3
James Beeton
-
12:17:23
7
27
12:20
-
Justin Dekker
1-3
Luke Van Der Kwast
-
12:17:23
8
31
12:20
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde
3-2
Finn Kalsbeek
-
12:17:23
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
3
11:40
-
Daan Bastiaansen
3-0
Stan Van Ee
-
12:17:23
2
4
11:40
-
Sytze Terpstra
3-0
Gideon Regterschot
-
12:17:23
3
7
11:40
-
Kevin Lasker
3-1
Winston Van De Graaf
-
12:17:23
4
8
11:40
-
David Schlichting
3-1
Maison Wilson
-
12:17:23
5
12
11:40
-
Danny Jansen
3-1
Quincey Schoemaker
-
12:17:23
6
11
12:00
-
Gian Van Veen
3-1
Javanico Jansen
-
12:17:23
7
16
11:40
-
Levy Frauenfelder
3-2
Lesly Tessin
-
12:17:23
8
15
12:00
-
Bradly Roes
3-2
Robin Radloff
-
12:17:23
9
20
11:40
-
Keanu Van Velzen
3-1
Thomas Vrieswijk
-
12:17:23
10
19
12:00
-
Leighton Bennett
0-3
Brandon Stockings
-
12:17:23
11
24
11:40
-
Owen Roelofs
3-2
Mats Veerman
-
12:17:23
12
23
12:00
-
James Beeton
3-0
Sam Coenders
-
12:17:23
13
28
11:40
-
Lars Plaisier
0-3
Justin Dekker
-
12:17:23
14
27
12:00
-
Angelo Balsamo
0-3
Luke Van Der Kwast
-
12:17:23
15
32
11:40
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde
3-0
Youri Van Ommen
-
12:17:23
16
31
12:00
-
Finn Kalsbeek
3-2
Ricardo Van Der Vloed
-
12:17:23
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
3
11:20
-
Daan Bastiaansen
3-0
Raphaël Regterschot
-
12:17:23
2
4
11:20
-
Stan Van Ee
3-2
Niels Kolthof
-
12:17:23
3
1
11:40
-
Sytze Terpstra
3-0
Michel Meijer
-
12:17:23
4
2
11:40
-
Gideon Regterschot
3-0
Teake Beukema
-
12:17:23
5
7
11:20
-
Kevin Lasker
3-0
Timo Janssens
-
12:17:23
6
8
11:20
-
Maringo Junior Baes
0-3
Winston Van De Graaf
-
12:17:23
7
5
11:40
-
David Schlichting
3-0
Jeremy Moret
-
12:17:23
8
6
11:40
-
Maison Wilson
3-0
Timo Wolf
-
12:17:23
9
12
11:20
-
Danny Jansen
3-1
Sjouke Dijkstra (2003)
-
12:17:23
10
9
11:40
-
Quincey Schoemaker
3-0
Dimitri Ognanov
-
12:17:23
11
10
11:40
-
Eduardo Schuitema
0-3
Gian Van Veen
-
12:17:23
12
11
11:40
-
Calvin Nicolai
1-3
Javanico Jansen
-
12:17:23
13
16
11:20
-
Levy Frauenfelder
3-0
Laurits Laurenborg
-
12:17:23
14
13
11:40
-
Dani Te Pas
0-3
Lesly Tessin
-
12:17:23
15
14
11:40
-
Bastiaan Den Ouden
1-3
Bradly Roes
-
12:17:23
16
15
11:40
-
Jeramey Postma
1-3
Robin Radloff
-
12:17:23
17
20
11:20
-
Keanu Van Velzen
3-0
Lorenzo Doeze
-
12:17:23
18
17
11:40
-
Lucas Wijnbergen
0-3
Thomas Vrieswijk
-
12:17:23
19
18
11:40
-
Leighton Bennett
3-0
Pim Huberts
-
12:17:23
20
19
11:40
-
Marnix Koning
0-3
Brandon Stockings
-
12:17:23
21
24
11:20
-
Owen Roelofs
3-0
Melvin Bakema
-
12:17:23
22
21
11:40
-
Alain De Wilde
0-3
Mats Veerman
-
12:17:23
23
22
11:40
-
Wessel Wiegers
0-3
James Beeton
-
12:17:23
24
23
11:40
-
Gerbren Hofstra
2-3
Sam Coenders
-
12:17:23
25
28
11:20
-
Lars Plaisier
3-2
Sam Groot Roessink
-
12:17:23
26
25
11:40
-
Justin Dekker
3-0
Bryan Os
-
12:17:23
27
26
11:40
-
Danny De Bie
0-3
Angelo Balsamo
-
12:17:23
28
27
11:40
-
Luke Van Der Kwast
3-0
Tim Verhagen
-
12:17:23
29
32
11:20
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde
3-1
Wesley Van Ravesteijn
-
12:17:23
30
29
11:40
-
Youri Van Ommen
3-0
Björn IJzendoorn
-
12:17:23
31
30
11:40
-
Scott Van Loon
0-3
Finn Kalsbeek
-
12:17:23
32
31
11:40
-
Bram Junier
1-3
Ricardo Van Der Vloed
-
12:17:23
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
3
10:40
-
Daan Bastiaansen
3-0
Christiaan Dommanschet
-
12:17:22
2
4
10:40
-
Raphaël Regterschot
3-2
Rick Van Kemenade
-
12:17:22
3
1
11:00
-
Stan Van Ee
3-1
Lucas Van Der Kaay
-
12:17:22
4
2
11:00
-
Niels Kolthof
3-1
Sam Engelsman
-
12:17:22
5
3
11:00
-
Thomas Wilkes
0-3
Sytze Terpstra
-
12:17:22
6
4
11:00
-
Luuk Knossen
2-3
Michel Meijer
-
12:17:22
7
1
11:20
-
Jan Lamein
1-3
Gideon Regterschot
-
12:17:22
8
2
11:20
-
Klaasjan Van Der West
1-3
Teake Beukema
-
12:17:22
9
7
10:40
-
Kevin Lasker
3-2
Vincent Harkes
-
12:17:22
10
8
10:40
-
Kevin Sloof
1-3
Timo Janssens
-
12:17:22
11
5
11:00
-
Dinand Hoek
1-3
Maringo Junior Baes
-
12:17:22
12
6
11:00
-
Winston Van De Graaf
3-1
Pim Driessen
-
12:17:22
13
7
11:00
-
Indy Gul
1-3
David Schlichting
-
12:17:22
14
8
11:00
-
Mathijs Bouchard
2-3
Jeremy Moret
-
12:17:22
15
5
11:20
-
Maison Wilson
3-1
Pascal Den Tek
-
12:17:22
16
6
11:20
-
Timo Wolf
3-1
Duncan Oele
-
12:17:22
17
12
10:40
-
Danny Jansen
3-2
Niels Van Der Waals
-
12:17:22
18
9
11:00
-
Patrick Martens
1-3
Sjouke Dijkstra (2003)
-
12:17:22
19
10
11:00
-
Job Buijnsters
0-3
Quincey Schoemaker
-
12:17:22
20
11
11:00
-
Dimitri Ognanov
3-0
Henk Norder
-
12:17:22
21
12
11:00
-
Eduardo Schuitema
3-2
Jakob Schaap
-
12:17:22
22
9
11:20
-
Jesper Bult
0-3
Gian Van Veen
-
12:17:22
23
10
11:20
-
Julian Preuter
0-3
Calvin Nicolai
-
12:17:22
24
11
11:20
-
Javanico Jansen
3-0
Jeremy Jonk
-
12:17:22
25
16
10:40
-
Levy Frauenfelder
3-0
Tijmen Stark
-
12:17:22
26
13
11:00
-
Moreno Blom
2-3
Laurits Laurenborg
-
12:17:22
27
14
11:00
-
Dani Te Pas
3-0
Luuk Vries
-
12:17:22
28
15
11:00
-
Kevin Bouwmeester
1-3
Lesly Tessin
-
12:17:22
29
16
11:00
-
Mathe Pronk
2-3
Bastiaan Den Ouden
-
12:17:22
30
13
11:20
-
Jerry Kaldenberg
1-3
Bradly Roes
-
12:17:22
31
14
11:20
-
Jeramey Postma
3-1
Damien Verhaeren
-
12:17:22
32
15
11:20
-
Robin Radloff
3-0
Dominik The Dominato Ortner
-
12:17:22
33
20
10:40
-
Keanu Van Velzen
3-1
Brent Zwart
-
12:17:22
34
17
11:00
-
Delano Van Zanten
0-3
Lorenzo Doeze
-
12:17:22
35
18
11:00
-
Frode Vanderstappen
1-3
Lucas Wijnbergen
-
12:17:22
36
19
11:00
-
Thomas Vrieswijk
3-0
Tommy De Vrij
-
12:17:22
37
20
11:00
-
Kristan Eikelboom
0-3
Leighton Bennett
-
12:17:22
38
17
11:20
-
Dylan Van Schijndel (2002)
1-3
Pim Huberts
-
12:17:22
39
18
11:20
-
Marnix Koning
3-2
Jorrit Wilmink
-
12:17:22
40
19
11:20
-
Brandon Stockings
3-1
Yorn Stoevelaar
-
12:17:22
41
24
10:40
-
Owen Roelofs
3-0
Stan Peters
-
12:17:22
42
21
11:00
-
Tijmen Groen
1-3
Melvin Bakema
-
12:17:22
43
22
11:00
-
Bas - Postema
1-3
Alain De Wilde
-
12:17:22
44
23
11:00
-
Mats Veerman
3-1
Daan Van Der Velden
-
12:17:22
45
24
11:00
-
Rowan Van Alebeek
1-3
Wessel Wiegers
-
12:17:22
46
21
11:20
-
James Beeton
3-1
Marcel Bus
-
12:17:22
47
22
11:20
-
Senna Beuckens
0-3
Gerbren Hofstra
-
12:17:22
48
23
11:20
-
Sam Coenders
3-0
Joël Veltkamp
-
12:17:22
49
28
10:40
-
Lars Plaisier
3-1
Anton Resell
-
12:17:22
50
25
11:00
-
Sem Gruson
2-3
Sam Groot Roessink
-
12:17:22
51
26
11:00
-
Justin Dekker
3-0
Jeffrey Keen
-
12:17:22
52
27
11:00
-
Jari Visser
1-3
Bryan Os
-
12:17:22
53
28
11:00
-
Danny De Bie
3-0
Robin Janssen
-
12:17:22
54
25
11:20
-
Andy Van Der Leek
0-3
Angelo Balsamo
-
12:17:22
55
26
11:20
-
Christian Saathoff
0-3
Luke Van Der Kwast
-
12:17:22
56
27
11:20
-
Joeri Fokke
1-3
Tim Verhagen
-
12:17:22
57
32
10:40
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde
3-0
Duco Westerdijk
-
12:17:22
58
29
11:00
-
Wesley Van Ravesteijn
3-1
Michael V Wanrooij
-
12:17:22
59
30
11:00
-
Marvin Van Deest
1-3
Youri Van Ommen
-
12:17:22
60
31
11:00
-
Björn IJzendoorn
3-1
Stan Hogenboom
-
12:17:22
61
32
11:00
-
Damian Doorenspleet
1-3
Scott Van Loon
-
12:17:22
62
29
11:20
-
Finn Kalsbeek
3-0
Joey Daemen
-
12:17:22
63
30
11:20
-
Emile Drenth
0-3
Bram Junier
-
12:17:22
64
31
11:20
-
Owen Oldenburger
0-3
Ricardo Van Der Vloed
-
12:17:22
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Daan Bastiaansen
-
bye
-
12:17:21
2
1
10:00
-
Christiaan Dommanschet
3-0
Raoul De Vries
-
12:17:21
3
2
10:00
-
Raphaël Regterschot
3-1
Tim Schoenmakers
-
12:17:21
4
3
10:00
-
Arcangelo Tardio
1-3
Rick Van Kemenade
-
12:17:21
5
-
Stan Van Ee
-
bye
-
12:17:21
6
4
10:00
-
Nick Ten Brink
0-3
Lucas Van Der Kaay
-
12:17:21
7
1
10:20
-
Niels Kolthof
v
Fathy Abdelalim Mohamed
-
12:17:21
8
-
Sam Engelsman
-
bye
-
12:17:21
9
-
Thomas Wilkes
-
bye
-
12:17:21
10
2
10:20
-
Daan Posthumus
1-3
Sytze Terpstra
-
12:17:21
11
3
10:20
-
Rick Seeleman
v
Luuk Knossen
-
12:17:21
12
-
Michel Meijer
-
bye
-
12:17:21
13
4
10:20
-
Frank Baving
2-3
Jan Lamein
-
12:17:21
14
1
10:40
-
Gideon Regterschot
v
Sebastián Valný
-
12:17:21
15
2
10:40
-
Twan Dusseljee
2-3
Klaasjan Van Der West
-
12:17:21
16
-
Teake Beukema
-
bye
-
12:17:21
17
-
Kevin Lasker
-
bye
-
12:17:21
18
5
10:00
-
Jeremy Doorenspleet
1-3
Vincent Harkes
-
12:17:21
19
6
10:00
-
Nick Visser (2005)
0-3
Kevin Sloof
-
12:17:21
20
7
10:00
-
Stijn Van Den Berg
1-3
Timo Janssens
-
12:17:21
21
-
Dinand Hoek
-
bye
-
12:17:21
22
8
10:00
-
Stan Lemstra
0-3
Maringo Junior Baes
-
12:17:21
23
5
10:20
-
Winston Van De Graaf
3-1
Jake Dol
-
12:17:21
24
-
Pim Driessen
-
bye
-
12:17:21
25
-
Indy Gul
-
bye
-
12:17:21
26
6
10:20
-
Niek Van Buiten
1-3
David Schlichting
-
12:17:21
27
7
10:20
-
Mathijs Bouchard
3-0
Luc Arends
-
12:17:21
28
-
Jeremy Moret
-
bye
-
12:17:21
29
8
10:20
-
Jacco Bouman
2-3
Maison Wilson
-
12:17:21
30
5
10:40
-
Pascal Den Tek
3-2
Juul Van Hassel
-
12:17:21
31
6
10:40
-
Lucas Christensen
2-3
Timo Wolf
-
12:17:21
32
-
Duncan Oele
-
bye
-
12:17:21
33
-
Danny Jansen
-
bye
-
12:17:21
34
9
10:00
-
Niels Van Der Waals
v
Jordy Waelbers
-
12:17:21
35
10
10:00
-
Paco Horsten
v
Patrick Martens
-
12:17:21
36
11
10:00
-
Sjouke Dijkstra (2003)
3-1
Dylano Driessen
-
12:17:21
37
-
Job Buijnsters
-
bye
-
12:17:21
38
12
10:00
-
Quincey Schoemaker
3-2
Jesse Daman
-
12:17:21
39
9
10:20
-
Martijn Saes
0-3
Dimitri Ognanov
-
12:17:21
40
-
Henk Norder
-
bye
-
12:17:21
41
-
Eduardo Schuitema
-
bye
-
12:17:21
42
10
10:20
-
Jakob Schaap
3-1
Jarno Bottenberg
-
12:17:21
43
11
10:20
-
Jeremy Van Lente
1-3
Jesper Bult
-
12:17:21
44
12
10:20
-
Gian Van Veen
3-0
Justin Coolen
-
12:17:21
45
9
10:40
-
Martijn Vermaas
2-3
Julian Preuter
-
12:17:21
46
10
10:40
-
Marco Bogema
v
Calvin Nicolai
-
12:17:21
47
11
10:40
-
Javanico Jansen
3-0
Pim Lebens
-
12:17:21
48
-
Jeremy Jonk
-
bye
-
12:17:21
49
-
Levy Frauenfelder
-
bye
-
12:17:21
50
13
10:00
-
Patrick Tjabringa
v
Tijmen Stark
-
12:17:21
51
14
10:00
-
Moreno Blom
3-0
Thijs Otto
-
12:17:21
52
15
10:00
-
Laurits Laurenborg
3-0
Luuk Janssen
-
12:17:21
53
-
Dani Te Pas
-
bye
-
12:17:21
54
16
10:00
-
Philip Dominik Bouaraba
1-3
Luuk Vries
-
12:17:21
55
13
10:20
-
Rick J Gaastra
v
Kevin Bouwmeester
-
12:17:21
56
-
Lesly Tessin
-
bye
-
12:17:21
57
-
Mathe Pronk
-
bye
-
12:17:21
58
14
10:20
-
Bastiaan Den Ouden
3-0
Fabian Hessink
-
12:17:21
59
15
10:20
-
Magnus Larsen
2-3
Jerry Kaldenberg
-
12:17:21
60
16
10:20
-
Erik Luijtjes
2-3
Bradly Roes
-
12:17:21
61
13
10:40
-
Jeramey Postma
3-1
Joey De Geus
-
12:17:21
62
14
10:40
-
Phil Van Haaster
v
Damien Verhaeren
-
12:17:21
63
15
10:40
-
Roy Rietbergen
1-3
Robin Radloff
-
12:17:21
64
-
Dominik The Dominato Ortner
-
bye
-
12:17:21
65
-
Keanu Van Velzen
-
bye
-
12:17:21
66
17
10:00
-
Brent Zwart
3-1
Marius Bo Nielsen
-
12:17:21
67
18
10:00
-
Delano Van Zanten
v
Darryl Slisser
-
12:17:21
68
19
10:00
-
Lorenzo Doeze
v
Lukas Florussen
-
12:17:21
69
-
Frode Vanderstappen
-
bye
-
12:17:21
70
20
10:00
-
Lucas Wijnbergen
3-0
Dennis Elling
-
12:17:21
71
17
10:20
-
Thomas Vrieswijk
3-2
Sven Werkman
-
12:17:21
72
-
Tommy De Vrij
-
bye
-
12:17:21
73
-
Kristan Eikelboom
-
bye
-
12:17:21
74
18
10:20
-
Justin Grote Ganseij
0-3
Leighton Bennett
-
12:17:21
75
19
10:20
-
Dylan Van Schijndel (2002)
3-0
Moos Kalkdijk
-
12:17:21
76
20
10:20
-
Alex Petursson
0-3
Pim Huberts
-
12:17:21
77
17
10:40
-
Marnix Koning
3-1
Rionaldo Van Bragt
-
12:17:22
78
18
10:40
-
Yuri Pauw
1-3
Jorrit Wilmink
-
12:17:22
79
19
10:40
-
Tomas Van Keulen
2-3
Brandon Stockings
-
12:17:22
80
-
Yorn Stoevelaar
-
bye
-
12:17:22
81
-
Owen Roelofs
-
bye
-
12:17:22
82
21
10:00
-
Odin Noya
2-3
Stan Peters
-
12:17:22
83
22
10:00
-
Tijmen Groen
3-2
Mitchell Koster
-
12:17:22
84
23
10:00
-
Lars Wouters
2-3
Melvin Bakema
-
12:17:22
85
-
Bas - Postema
-
bye
-
12:17:22
86
24
10:00
-
Alain De Wilde
v
Rick Koelewijn
-
12:17:22
87
21
10:20
-
Mats Veerman
3-0
Alex Fokkert
-
12:17:22
88
-
Daan Van Der Velden
-
bye
-
12:17:22
89
-
Rowan Van Alebeek
-
bye
-
12:17:22
90
22
10:20
-
Wessel Wiegers
3-0
Daan Lebens
-
12:17:22
91
23
10:20
-
James Beeton
3-0
Raphaël Van Ouwerkerk
-
12:17:22
92
24
10:20
-
Tim Lamberink
v
Marcel Bus
-
12:17:22
93
21
10:40
-
Stefan De Wit
1-3
Senna Beuckens
-
12:17:22
94
22
10:40
-
Yannick Evers
1-3
Gerbren Hofstra
-
12:17:22
95
23
10:40
-
Sam Coenders
3-1
Jan Poorter Jr.
-
12:17:22
96
-
Joël Veltkamp
-
bye
-
12:17:22
97
-
Lars Plaisier
-
bye
-
12:17:22
98
25
10:00
-
Anton Resell
3-1
Leon Kooistra
-
12:17:22
99
26
10:00
-
Sem Gruson
3-0
Rafael Berghuis
-
12:17:22
100
27
10:00
-
Sam Groot Roessink
3-0
Lorenzo Verroen
-
12:17:22
101
-
Justin Dekker
-
bye
-
12:17:22
102
28
10:00
-
Jos Ten Hoorn
2-3
Jeffrey Keen
-
12:17:22
103
25
10:20
-
Finn Van Rees
v
Jari Visser
-
12:17:22
104
-
Bryan Os
-
bye
-
12:17:22
105
-
Danny De Bie
-
bye
-
12:17:22
106
26
10:20
-
Danylo Tolsma
1-3
Robin Janssen
-
12:17:22
107
27
10:20
-
Andy Van Der Leek
3-1
Ian Spaans
-
12:17:22
108
28
10:20
-
Angelo Balsamo
v
Noaman Ayman Noaman
-
12:17:22
109
25
10:40
-
Matthijs Van Os
1-3
Christian Saathoff
-
12:17:22
110
26
10:40
-
Xander Van Der Most
0-3
Luke Van Der Kwast
-
12:17:22
111
27
10:40
-
Patrick Veen
2-3
Joeri Fokke
-
12:17:22
112
-
Tim Verhagen
-
bye
-
12:17:22
113
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde
-
bye
-
12:17:22
114
29
10:00
-
Pieter Elzinga
0-3
Duco Westerdijk
-
12:17:22
115
30
10:00
-
Tim Huijsman
0-3
Wesley Van Ravesteijn
-
12:17:22
116
31
10:00
-
Nick Timmer
0-3
Michael V Wanrooij
-
12:17:22
117
-
Marvin Van Deest
-
bye
-
12:17:22
118
32
10:00
-
Noah Hartog
0-3
Youri Van Ommen
-
12:17:22
119
29
10:20
-
Björn IJzendoorn
3-0
Léon Lodewijk
-
12:17:22
120
-
Stan Hogenboom
-
bye
-
12:17:22
121
-
Damian Doorenspleet
-
bye
-
12:17:22
122
30
10:20
-
Kevin Liebregts
0-3
Scott Van Loon
-
12:17:22
123
31
10:20
-
Boris Bouwhuis
1-3
Finn Kalsbeek
-
12:17:22
124
32
10:20
-
Joey Daemen
v
Thijn Ten Heuvel
-
12:17:22
125
29
10:40
-
Emile Drenth
3-2
Darryl Jesse Aaron Prins
-
12:17:22
126
30
10:40
-
Bram Junier
3-0
Brian Wielaard
-
12:17:22
127
31
10:40
-
Owen Oldenburger
3-1
Julian Van Helden
-
12:17:22
128
-
Ricardo Van Der Vloed
-
bye
-
12:17:22

Last update: 05/02/2019 12:17:16 - Updated by Martin Dekker
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, April 21, 2019 16:06:02 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen