Draw
darts for windows toplogo
WDDA World Cup Singles 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 legs 501 - Final
1
stage
22:45
-
VINCENT D'HONDT
0-3
MICHAEL DAVIES
-
23:08:06
Best of 3 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
4
22:15
-
VINCENT D'HONDT
2-0
MATT DOE
-
22:48:15
2
8
22:15
-
MICHAEL DAVIES
2-0
SHANE HAVARD
-
22:48:15
Best of 3 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
2
21:50
-
VINCENT D'HONDT
2-0
FREDERIC SIMON
-
22:11:58
2
4
21:50
-
FREDERICK MAERTENS
1-2
MATT DOE
-
22:30:13
3
6
21:50
-
IVAN ZOTOV
1-2
MICHAEL DAVIES
-
22:30:13
4
8
21:50
-
SHANE HAVARD
2-0
MICHAEL VAN ORSHOVEN
-
22:30:13
Best of 3 legs 501 - Last 16
1
2
21:10
-
PAUL HAMPTON
0-2
VINCENT D'HONDT
-
21:40:51
2
3
21:10
-
FREDERIC SIMON
2-0
ARMIN WILHELM
-
21:40:51
3
4
21:10
-
ALAN LAMB
0-2
FREDERICK MAERTENS
-
21:40:51
4
1
21:30
-
MATT DOE
2-1
SERGE VAN BELLE
-
21:56:10
5
6
21:10
-
PETE BRAMLEY
0-2
IVAN ZOTOV
-
22:11:58
6
7
21:10
-
MICHAEL DAVIES
2-1
RICKY CHILTON
-
21:47:43
7
8
21:10
-
SHANE HAVARD
2-0
BENJAMIN SIMON
-
22:11:58
8
5
21:30
-
MICHAEL VAN ORSHOVEN
2-0
DENNIS WINKELMANN
-
21:56:10
Best of 3 legs 501 - Last 32
1
2
20:30
-
BERNARD MARTENS
0-2
PAUL HAMPTON
-
20:39:27
2
3
20:30
-
JONATHAN HIRST
0-2
VINCENT D'HONDT
-
21:28:47
3
4
20:30
-
MATTHIAS WISNIEWSKI
0-2
FREDERIC SIMON
-
20:51:00
4
1
20:50
-
ARMIN WILHELM
2-1
FRANK HANSEN
-
21:28:47
5
2
20:50
-
ALAN LAMB
2-1
LORA JOSEY
-
21:28:47
6
3
20:50
-
YANNICK BODIN
0-2
FREDERICK MAERTENS
-
21:28:47
7
4
20:50
-
MATT DOE
2-1
ROB GILLAN
-
21:28:47
8
1
21:10
-
SERGE VAN BELLE
2-0
SNOWY DYSON
-
21:28:47
9
6
20:30
-
BJORN SCHIWECK
1-2
PETE BRAMLEY
-
21:28:47
10
7
20:30
-
LUC DE BAERE
0-2
IVAN ZOTOV
-
20:53:03
11
8
20:30
-
MICHAEL DAVIES
2-0
DIETMAR HAIDER
-
20:51:00
12
5
20:50
-
PHILIPP BUSCH
0-2
RICKY CHILTON
-
21:28:47
13
6
20:50
-
MAURICE STEINHOF
1-2
SHANE HAVARD
-
21:47:43
14
7
20:50
-
THOMAS MUNKELT
0-2
BENJAMIN SIMON
-
21:28:47
15
8
20:50
-
MICHAEL VAN ORSHOVEN
2-1
ULRICH BAUER
-
21:28:47
16
5
21:10
-
DENNIS WINKELMANN
v
LEONID SEMENOV
-
21:28:47
Best of 3 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
BERNARD MARTENS
-
bye
-
20:13:39
2
1
19:30
-
ALWYN BURGER
0-2
PAUL HAMPTON
-
20:13:39
3
2
19:30
-
BAT-ERDENE ONGONBAYAR
v
JONATHAN HIRST
-
20:13:39
4
3
19:30
-
JOZSEF MIKLOS
0-2
VINCENT D'HONDT
-
20:13:39
5
4
19:30
-
MATTHIAS WISNIEWSKI
2-0
NICOLAAS OTTO
-
20:13:39
6
1
19:50
-
FREDERIC SIMON
2-0
DAVID GILL
-
20:13:39
7
2
19:50
-
GABY WEHRT
0-2
ARMIN WILHELM
-
20:13:39
8
3
19:50
-
MARCUS VON SCHENCK
v
FRANK HANSEN
-
20:13:39
9
-
ALAN LAMB
-
bye
-
20:13:39
10
4
19:50
-
LORA JOSEY
v
VIKTOR BELIAEV
-
20:13:39
11
1
20:10
-
JAN GELDENHUYS
0-2
YANNICK BODIN
-
20:39:27
12
2
20:10
-
JACKIE GOETHALS
0-2
FREDERICK MAERTENS
-
20:18:45
13
3
20:10
-
NIKOLAI SKURINHIN
v
MATT DOE
-
20:13:39
14
4
20:10
-
JESPER ANDERSEN
1-2
ROB GILLAN
-
20:39:27
15
1
20:30
-
SERGE VAN BELLE
2-1
JURGEN VERCAMMEN
-
20:51:00
16
-
SNOWY DYSON
-
bye
-
20:13:39
17
-
BJORN SCHIWECK
-
bye
-
20:13:39
18
5
19:30
-
PETE BRAMLEY
2-0
PAUL GELDER
-
20:13:39
19
6
19:30
-
LUC DE BAERE
2-1
MICHAEL KLEINER
-
20:13:39
20
7
19:30
-
IVAN ZOTOV
2-0
OLEG KOZLOV
-
20:13:39
21
8
19:30
-
MICHAEL DAVIES
2-0
CHRISTOPHER RAVELE
-
20:51:00
22
5
19:50
-
KIM NIELSEN
1-2
DIETMAR HAIDER
-
20:39:27
23
6
19:50
-
TINA LARSEN
0-2
PHILIPP BUSCH
-
20:13:39
24
7
19:50
-
HENDRIK VANTHOURNOUT
0-2
RICKY CHILTON
-
20:13:39
25
-
MAURICE STEINHOF
-
bye
-
20:13:39
26
8
19:50
-
SIMON OSTREICHER
0-2
SHANE HAVARD
-
21:47:43
27
5
20:10
-
THOMAS MUNKELT
v
YVONNE POST
-
20:13:39
28
6
20:10
-
MICHELLE GABICA
1-2
BENJAMIN SIMON
-
21:28:47
29
7
20:10
-
MICHAEL VAN ORSHOVEN
2-1
KEVIN STRINGER
-
20:39:27
30
8
20:10
-
MAGDELINE LETSHWITI
1-2
ULRICH BAUER
-
20:39:27
31
5
20:30
-
DENNIS WINKELMANN
2-1
DARREN KENNISH
-
21:28:47
32
-
LEONID SEMENOV
-
bye
-
20:13:39

Last update: 22/02/2019 23:08:06 - Updated by Martin Dekker
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, August 26, 2019 02:46:17 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen