Draw
darts for windows toplogo
WDDA Winmau World Cup Singels 2019
No
Match
Board
Time
Player
Result
Opponent
 
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
63
PETE BRAMLEY
4-0
JONATHAN HIRST
24/02/2019 17:19:24
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
61
JACKIE GOETHALS
0-3
PETE BRAMLEY
24/02/2019 16:43:37
2
62
IVAN ZOTOV
1-3
JONATHAN HIRST
24/02/2019 16:43:37
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
57
6
12:45
JACKIE GOETHALS
3-0
PHILIPP BUSCH
24/02/2019 12:48:18
2
58
7
12:45
DENNIS WINKELMANN
1-3
PETE BRAMLEY
24/02/2019 12:48:18
3
59
9
12:45
IVAN ZOTOV
3-2
PAUL GELDER
24/02/2019 13:02:54
4
60
11
12:45
JONATHAN HIRST
3-0
BERNARD MARTENS
24/02/2019 12:48:18
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
49
6
12:00
JACKIE GOETHALS
3-1
YVONNE POST
24/02/2019 11:47:55
2
50
8
11:15
PHILIPP BUSCH
3-2
MATT DOE
24/02/2019 11:52:51
3
51
7
12:00
PAUL HAMPTON
2-3
DENNIS WINKELMANN
24/02/2019 12:17:08
4
52
8
12:00
SHANE HAVARD
2-3
PETE BRAMLEY
24/02/2019 12:48:18
5
53
9
12:00
IVAN ZOTOV
3-2
MICHAEL KLEINER
24/02/2019 12:17:08
6
54
11
11:15
PAUL GELDER
3-0
GABY WEHRT
24/02/2019 11:47:55
7
55
10
12:00
JONATHAN HIRST
3-2
MICHAEL DAVIES
24/02/2019 12:17:08
8
56
11
12:00
BERNARD MARTENS
3-1
OLEG KOZLOV
24/02/2019 12:17:08
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
33
6
10:50
LUC DE BAERE
2-3
JACKIE GOETHALS
24/02/2019 11:10:57
2
34
6
10:25
ZSOLT TOTH
0-3
YVONNE POST
24/02/2019 10:43:22
3
35
7
10:25
PHILIPP BUSCH
3-0
ULRICH BAUER
24/02/2019 10:43:22
4
36
8
10:25
FREDERICK MAERTENS
0-3
MATT DOE
24/02/2019 10:43:22
5
37
6
11:15
FREDERIC SIMON
2-3
PAUL HAMPTON
24/02/2019 11:31:55
6
38
7
10:50
MATTHIAS WISNIEWSKI
0-3
DENNIS WINKELMANN
24/02/2019 11:10:57
7
39
FF
SHANE HAVARD
v
BAT-ERDENE ONGONBAYAR
24/02/2019 10:54:23
8
40
7
11:15
PETE BRAMLEY
3-2
SIMON OSTREICHER
24/02/2019 11:40:52
9
41
9
10:50
LEONID SEMENOV
1-3
IVAN ZOTOV
24/02/2019 11:40:52
10
42
9
10:25
MARCUS VON SCHENCK
0-3
MICHAEL KLEINER
24/02/2019 10:54:23
11
43
10
10:25
PAUL GELDER
3-0
VIKTOR BELIAEV
24/02/2019 10:54:23
12
44
11
10:25
GABY WEHRT
3-2
LORA JOSEY
24/02/2019 11:10:57
13
45
9
11:15
JONATHAN HIRST
3-0
JAN GELDENHUYS
24/02/2019 11:22:52
14
46
10
10:50
ALWYN BURGER
0-3
MICHAEL DAVIES
24/02/2019 11:10:57
15
47
11
10:50
BERNARD MARTENS
3-1
PHILL EVERS
24/02/2019 11:22:52
16
48
10
11:15
BRIAN FLINK
1-3
OLEG KOZLOV
24/02/2019 11:31:55
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
LUC DE BAERE
-
bye
24/02/2019 11:10:57
2
2
FF
JACKIE GOETHALS
v
NIKOLAI SKURINHIN
24/02/2019 10:54:23
3
3
ZSOLT TOTH
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
4
4
YVONNE POST
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
5
5
PHILIPP BUSCH
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
6
6
ULRICH BAUER
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
7
7
FREDERICK MAERTENS
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
8
8
MATT DOE
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
9
9
FREDERIC SIMON
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
10
10
7
10:00
TINA LARSEN
0-3
PAUL HAMPTON
24/02/2019 10:21:33
11
11
MATTHIAS WISNIEWSKI
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
12
12
DENNIS WINKELMANN
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
13
13
SHANE HAVARD
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
14
14
BAT-ERDENE ONGONBAYAR
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
15
15
8
10:00
PETE BRAMLEY
3-0
YANNICK BODIN
24/02/2019 10:21:33
16
16
SIMON OSTREICHER
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
17
17
LEONID SEMENOV
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
18
18
9
10:00
CLIFF RUITER
1-3
IVAN ZOTOV
24/02/2019 10:43:22
19
19
MARCUS VON SCHENCK
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
20
20
MICHAEL KLEINER
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
21
21
PAUL GELDER
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
22
22
VIKTOR BELIAEV
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
23
23
GABY WEHRT
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
24
24
LORA JOSEY
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
25
25
JONATHAN HIRST
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
26
26
10
10:00
MAGDELINE LETSHWITI
0-3
JAN GELDENHUYS
24/02/2019 10:43:22
27
27
ALWYN BURGER
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
28
28
MICHAEL DAVIES
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
29
29
BERNARD MARTENS
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
30
30
PHILL EVERS
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31
31
31
11
10:00
ARMIN WILHELM
2-3
BRIAN FLINK
24/02/2019 10:43:22
32
32
OLEG KOZLOV
-
bye
24/02/2019 10:05:31

Last update: 24/02/2019 17:19:24 - Updated by Martin Dekker
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Saturday, March 23, 2019 21:25:28 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen