Draw
darts for windows toplogo
IOM Classic 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
4) Lorraine Winstanley
4-2
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
18:55:40
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
3-4
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
23:55:06
2
-
3) Aileen De Graaf
2-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
23:47:05
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-1
8) Casey Gallagher
-
23:32:35
2
-
Danielle Ashton
2-4
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
23:32:35
3
-
3) Aileen De Graaf
4-1
Dee Bateman
-
23:32:35
4
-
7) Maria O'Brien
1-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
23:14:31
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-2
Zoe Holland
-
22:51:08
2
-
Ann-Marie Potts
3-4
8) Casey Gallagher
-
23:14:31
3
-
Danielle Ashton
4-0
Lyn Marsden
-
22:51:08
4
-
Suzan Konings
1-4
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
22:51:08
5
-
3) Aileen De Graaf
4-0
Vicky Pruim
-
22:51:08
6
-
Dee Bateman
4-2
6) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
22:51:08
7
-
7) Maria O'Brien
4-1
Paula Jacklin
-
22:51:08
8
-
Ann Chilton
0-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
22:51:08
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
3-0
Laura Turner
-
21:41:55
2
-
Zoe Holland
3-1
Mandy Smith
-
22:16:49
3
-
Ann-Marie Potts
3-1
Heather Lodge
-
22:16:49
4
-
Pauline Brown
0-3
8) Casey Gallagher
-
22:16:49
5
-
Rebecca Barrow
0-3
Danielle Ashton
-
21:41:55
6
-
Sarah Goodwin
2-3
Lyn Marsden
-
22:16:49
7
-
Clare Stewart
2-3
Suzan Konings
-
22:16:49
8
-
Jo Clements
1-3
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
22:16:49
9
-
3) Aileen De Graaf
3-1
Linda Ithurralde
-
22:16:49
10
-
Nikki Bardsley
0-3
Vicky Pruim
-
22:16:49
11
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
0-3
Dee Bateman
-
22:16:49
12
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
0-3
6) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
22:16:49
13
-
7) Maria O'Brien
3-0
Glad Davies
-
22:16:49
14
-
Paula Jacklin
3-1
Corrine Hammond
-
22:16:49
15
-
Ann Chilton
3-0
Jacqueline Maiden
-
22:16:49
16
-
Sue Green
0-3
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
22:16:49
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
3-0
Audrey Underwood
-
20:44:09
2
-
Laura Turner
3-0
Sarah-Louise Mallott
-
20:44:09
3
-
Julie Thompson
v
Zoe Holland
-
17:18:52
4
-
Isabel Thomas
0-3
Mandy Smith
-
21:19:30
5
-
Ann-Marie Potts
3-1
Nicola Libreri-Lane
-
21:19:30
6
-
Angie Chambers
0-3
Heather Lodge
-
21:19:30
7
-
Pauline Brown
3-1
Emma Dever
-
21:41:55
8
-
Debbie Davis
0-3
8) Casey Gallagher
-
21:41:55
9
-
5) Deta Hedman
0-3
Rebecca Barrow
-
20:44:09
10
-
Lisa Jennings
0-3
Danielle Ashton
-
20:44:09
11
-
Sarah Goodwin
3-0
Tracy Morrison
-
21:19:30
12
-
Lyn Marsden
3-0
Emma Smith
-
21:19:30
13
-
Clare Stewart
3-0
Kathy Geeraerts
-
21:19:30
14
-
Rachel Robertson
0-3
Suzan Konings
-
21:19:30
15
-
Sarah Taylor
0-3
Jo Clements
-
21:41:55
16
-
Beau Greaves
1-3
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
21:41:55
17
-
3) Aileen De Graaf
3-0
Tracey Cunningham
-
20:44:09
18
-
Linda Ithurralde
3-1
Paula Collins
-
20:44:09
19
-
Nikki Bardsley
3-2
Angela McDonald
-
21:19:30
20
-
Kat McLean
0-3
Vicky Pruim
-
21:19:30
21
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
3-2
Josie Paterson
-
21:19:30
22
-
Shirley Witten
1-3
Dee Bateman
-
21:41:55
23
-
Sandra Page
1-3
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
21:41:55
24
-
Sue Balaban
1-3
6) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
21:41:55
25
-
7) Maria O'Brien
3-0
Margaret Sutton
-
21:41:55
26
-
Glad Davies
3-0
Elaine Armer
-
20:44:09
27
-
Paula Jacklin
3-0
Brenda Dyer
-
20:44:09
28
-
Jessica Cassidy
2-3
Corrine Hammond
-
21:19:30
29
-
Sam Parry
2-3
Ann Chilton
-
21:19:30
30
-
Jacqueline Maiden
3-2
Debbie McBride
-
21:19:30
31
-
Sue Green
3-0
Anne Caddick
-
21:41:55
32
-
Margaret Stewart
0-3
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
21:41:55
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
-
bye
-
17:18:52
2
-
Audrey Underwood
-
bye
-
17:18:52
3
-
Laura Turner
-
bye
-
17:18:52
4
-
Sarah-Louise Mallott
-
bye
-
17:18:52
5
-
Julie Thompson
-
bye
-
17:18:52
6
-
Zoe Holland
-
bye
-
17:18:52
7
-
Isabel Thomas
-
bye
-
17:18:52
8
-
Mandy Smith
-
bye
-
17:18:52
9
-
Ann-Marie Potts
-
bye
-
17:18:52
10
-
Nicola Libreri-Lane
-
bye
-
17:18:52
11
-
Angie Chambers
-
bye
-
17:18:52
12
-
Heather Lodge
-
bye
-
17:18:52
13
-
Pauline Brown
-
bye
-
17:18:52
14
-
Emma Dever
-
bye
-
17:18:52
15
-
Debbie Davis
-
bye
-
17:18:52
16
-
8) Casey Gallagher
-
bye
-
17:18:52
17
-
5) Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
17:18:52
18
-
Rebecca Barrow
-
bye
-
17:18:52
19
-
Lisa Jennings
-
bye
-
17:18:52
20
-
Danielle Ashton
-
bye
-
17:18:52
21
-
Sarah Goodwin
-
bye
-
17:18:52
22
-
Tracy Morrison
-
bye
-
17:18:52
23
-
Lyn Marsden
-
bye
-
17:18:52
24
-
Emma Smith
-
bye
-
17:18:52
25
-
Clare Stewart
-
bye
-
17:18:52
26
-
Kathy Geeraerts
-
bye
-
17:18:52
27
-
Rachel Robertson
-
bye
-
17:18:52
28
-
Suzan Konings
-
bye
-
17:18:52
29
-
Sarah Taylor
-
bye
-
17:18:52
30
-
Jo Clements
-
bye
-
17:18:52
31
-
Beau Greaves
-
bye
-
17:18:52
32
-
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
bye
-
17:18:52
33
-
3) Aileen De Graaf
-
bye
-
17:18:52
34
-
Tracey Cunningham
-
bye
-
17:18:52
35
-
Linda Ithurralde
-
bye
-
17:18:52
36
-
Paula Collins
-
bye
-
17:18:52
37
-
Nikki Bardsley
-
bye
-
17:18:52
38
-
Angela McDonald
-
bye
-
17:18:52
39
-
Kat McLean
-
bye
-
17:18:52
40
-
Vicky Pruim
-
bye
-
17:18:52
41
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
bye
-
17:18:52
42
-
Josie Paterson
-
bye
-
17:18:52
43
-
Shirley Witten
-
bye
-
17:18:52
44
-
Dee Bateman
-
bye
-
17:18:52
45
-
Sandra Page
-
bye
-
17:18:52
46
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
bye
-
17:18:52
47
-
Sue Balaban
-
bye
-
17:18:52
48
-
6) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
bye
-
17:18:52
49
-
7) Maria O'Brien
-
bye
-
17:18:52
50
-
Tracy Ingrouille
0-3
Margaret Sutton
-
21:41:55
51
-
Glad Davies
-
bye
-
17:18:52
52
-
Elaine Armer
-
bye
-
17:18:52
53
-
Paula Jacklin
-
bye
-
17:18:52
54
-
Brenda Dyer
-
bye
-
17:18:52
55
-
Jessica Cassidy
-
bye
-
17:18:52
56
-
Corrine Hammond
-
bye
-
17:18:52
57
-
Sam Parry
-
bye
-
17:18:52
58
-
Ann Chilton
-
bye
-
17:18:52
59
-
Jacqueline Maiden
-
bye
-
17:18:52
60
-
Debbie McBride
-
bye
-
17:18:52
61
-
Sue Green
-
bye
-
17:18:52
62
-
Anne Caddick
-
bye
-
17:18:52
63
-
Margaret Stewart
-
bye
-
17:18:52
64
-
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
bye
-
17:18:52

Last update: 10/03/2019 19:55:45 - Updated by Bernie Crouch
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, October 22, 2019 16:06:59 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen