Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC Players Championship 7-2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 15 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Dave Chisnall
8-6
Daryl Gurney
-
19:33:36
Best of 13 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Mark McGeeney
2-7
Dave Chisnall
-
18:40:23
2
-
Gerwyn Price
2-7
Daryl Gurney
-
18:40:23
Best of 13 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Ron Meulenkamp
5-6
Mark McGeeney
-
18:02:53
2
-
Dave Chisnall
6-3
Vincent Van Der Voort
-
18:02:53
3
-
Gerwyn Price
6-4
Ryan Searle
-
18:02:53
4
-
Daryl Gurney
6-5
Jermaine Wattimena
-
18:02:53
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Ross Smith
4-6
Ron Meulenkamp
-
17:16:46
2
-
Mark McGeeney
6-3
Chris Dobey
-
17:16:46
3
-
Rob Cross
3-6
Dave Chisnall
-
17:16:46
4
-
Josh Payne
3-6
Vincent Van Der Voort
-
17:16:46
5
-
Gerwyn Price
6-0
Ricky Evans
-
17:16:46
6
-
Krzysztof Ratajski
4-6
Ryan Searle
-
17:16:46
7
-
Keegan Brown
2-6
Daryl Gurney
-
17:16:46
8
-
Jeffrey De Zwaan
2-6
Jermaine Wattimena
-
17:16:46
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Jamie Hughes
4-6
Ross Smith
-
16:44:36
2
-
Marko Kantele
4-6
Ron Meulenkamp
-
16:44:36
3
-
Jonny Clayton
2-6
Mark McGeeney
-
16:44:36
4
-
Jamie Lewis
0-6
Chris Dobey
-
16:44:36
5
-
Rob Cross
6-3
Glen Durrant
-
16:44:36
6
-
Dave Chisnall
6-3
Stephen Bunting
-
16:44:36
7
-
Arron Monk
5-6
Josh Payne
-
16:44:36
8
-
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
3-6
Vincent Van Der Voort
-
16:44:36
9
-
Gerwyn Price
6-3
Cristo Reyes
-
16:44:36
10
-
Mark Webster
4-6
Ricky Evans
-
16:44:36
11
-
Harry Ward
1-6
Krzysztof Ratajski
-
16:44:36
12
-
Ryan Searle
6-4
Jelle Klaasen
-
16:44:36
13
-
Keegan Brown
6-1
Mario Robbe
-
16:44:36
14
-
Daryl Gurney
6-4
Yordi Meeuwisse
-
16:44:36
15
-
John Michael
1-6
Jeffrey De Zwaan
-
16:44:36
16
-
Jermaine Wattimena
6-2
Scott Baker
-
16:44:36
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Jamie Hughes
6-5
Kim Huybrechts
-
15:34:20
2
-
Christian Kist
2-6
Ross Smith
-
15:53:45
3
-
Ryan Meikle
2-6
Marko Kantele
-
15:39:47
4
-
Jose Justicia
4-6
Ron Meulenkamp
-
15:53:45
5
-
Jonny Clayton
6-4
Luke Humphries
-
15:39:47
6
-
Mark McGeeney
6-3
Terry Temple
-
15:53:45
7
-
Max Hopp
3-6
Jamie Lewis
-
15:39:47
8
-
Chris Dobey
6-5
Andy Boulton
-
15:53:45
9
-
Rob Cross
6-1
Luke Woodhouse
-
15:39:47
10
-
Glen Durrant
6-5
Vincent Kamphuis
-
15:39:47
11
-
Dave Chisnall
6-2
Ritchie Edhouse
-
15:39:47
12
-
Stephen Bunting
6-4
Gavin Carlin
-
15:39:47
13
-
James Wade
5-6
Arron Monk
-
15:39:47
14
-
Josh Payne
6-5
Jose De Sousa
-
15:53:45
15
-
Simon Whitlock
5-6
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
-
15:39:47
16
-
Vincent Van Der Voort
6-5
Gary Anderson
-
15:53:45
17
-
Gerwyn Price
6-3
Raymond Van Barneveld
-
15:39:47
18
-
Cristo Reyes
6-2
Devon Petersen
-
15:39:47
19
-
Darren Webster
3-6
Mark Webster
-
15:39:47
20
-
Ricky Evans
6-1
James Richardson
-
15:39:47
21
-
Ryan Joyce
4-6
Harry Ward
-
15:39:47
22
-
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-2
Matthew Edgar
-
15:39:47
23
-
Carl Wilkinson
3-6
Ryan Searle
-
15:39:47
24
-
Jelle Klaasen
6-1
Conan Whitehead
-
15:39:47
25
-
Adrian Lewis
3-6
Keegan Brown
-
15:39:47
26
-
Ted Evetts
4-6
Mario Robbe
-
15:53:45
27
-
Daryl Gurney
6-4
Nathan Aspinall
-
15:39:47
28
-
Adam Hunt
3-6
Yordi Meeuwisse
-
15:39:47
29
-
Robert Marijanovic
2-6
John Michael
-
15:39:47
30
-
Jeffrey De Zwaan
6-4
Joe Murnan
-
15:53:45
31
-
Jermaine Wattimena
6-5
Madars Razma
-
15:39:47
32
-
Scott Baker
6-4
Boris Koltsov
-
15:39:47
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Ian White
4-6
Jamie Hughes
-
13:37:57
2
-
Kim Huybrechts
6-4
Mike Van Duivenbode
-
14:24:12
3
-
Mickey Mansell
3-6
Christian Kist
-
14:31:31
4
-
Ronny Huybrechts
2-6
Ross Smith
-
15:24:32
5
-
Mervyn King
4-6
Ryan Meikle
-
15:34:20
6
-
Marko Kantele
6-1
Adrian Gray
-
14:24:12
7
-
Danny Noppert
5-6
Jose Justicia
-
14:31:31
8
-
Christian Bunse
3-6
Ron Meulenkamp
-
15:24:32
9
-
Jonny Clayton
6-2
Nathan Derry
-
13:37:57
10
-
William O'Connor
4-6
Luke Humphries
-
14:24:12
11
-
John Henderson
4-6
Mark McGeeney
-
14:31:31
12
-
Matt Clark
3-6
Terry Temple
-
15:24:32
13
-
Max Hopp
6-3
Robert Owen
-
13:37:57
14
-
Benito Van De Pas
4-6
Jamie Lewis
-
14:24:12
15
-
Chris Dobey
6-4
Rowby-John Rodriguez
-
14:31:31
16
-
Reece Robinson
5-6
Andy Boulton
-
15:24:32
17
-
Rob Cross
6-1
Eddie Dootson
-
13:37:57
18
-
Luke Woodhouse
6-4
Maik Kuivenhoven
-
13:53:18
19
-
Gabriel Clemens
5-6
Glen Durrant
-
14:31:31
20
-
Vincent Kamphuis
6-4
Jamie Bain
-
15:24:32
21
-
Dave Chisnall
6-1
Davy Van Baelen
-
13:37:57
22
-
Kirk Shepherd
1-6
Ritchie Edhouse
-
13:53:18
23
-
Stephen Bunting
6-3
Stephen Burton
-
14:31:31
24
-
Gavin Carlin
6-5
Simon Stevenson
-
15:24:32
25
-
James Wade
6-3
Robert Thornton
-
13:37:57
26
-
Arron Monk
6-4
Mark Wilson
-
13:53:18
27
-
Josh Payne
6-4
Geert Nentjes
-
14:31:31
28
-
Tytus Kanik
4-6
Jose De Sousa
-
15:24:32
29
-
Simon Whitlock
6-3
Alan Norris
-
13:37:57
30
-
Kevin Burness
3-6
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
-
14:24:12
31
-
James Wilson
3-6
Vincent Van Der Voort
-
14:31:31
32
-
Gary Eastwood
0-6
Gary Anderson
-
15:24:32
33
-
Gerwyn Price
6-2
Justin Pipe
-
13:37:57
34
-
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-3
Shaun Carroll
-
14:24:12
35
-
Martin Schindler
4-6
Cristo Reyes
-
14:31:31
36
-
Dawson Murschell
1-6
Devon Petersen
-
15:24:32
37
-
Darren Webster
6-4
Richard North
-
13:37:57
38
-
Wayne Jones
5-6
Mark Webster
-
14:24:12
39
-
Ricky Evans
6-2
Toni Alcinas
-
14:31:31
40
-
James Richardson
6-4
Tony Newell
-
15:24:32
41
-
Michael Smith
3-6
Ryan Joyce
-
13:37:57
42
-
Darius Labanauskas
5-6
Harry Ward
-
14:24:12
43
-
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-1
Peter Hudson
-
14:31:31
44
-
George Killington
4-6
Matthew Edgar
-
15:24:32
45
-
Joe Cullen
0-6
Carl Wilkinson
-
13:35:22
46
-
Michael Barnard
0-6
Ryan Searle
-
13:53:18
47
-
Steve Lennon
5-6
Jelle Klaasen
-
14:24:12
48
-
Vincent Van Der Meer
3-6
Conan Whitehead
-
15:24:32
49
-
Adrian Lewis
6-0
David Pallett
-
13:37:57
50
-
Jan Dekker
5-6
Keegan Brown
-
13:53:18
51
-
Kyle Anderson
5-6
Ted Evetts
-
14:31:31
52
-
Alan Tabern
2-6
Mario Robbe
-
15:24:32
53
-
Daryl Gurney
6-2
Niels Zonneveld
-
13:37:57
54
-
Dimitri Van Den Bergh
1-6
Nathan Aspinall
-
13:53:18
55
-
Steve Beaton
5-6
Adam Hunt
-
14:31:31
56
-
Yordi Meeuwisse
6-5
Jonathan Worsley
-
15:24:32
57
-
Peter Wright
5-6
Robert Marijanovic
-
13:37:57
58
-
John Michael
6-5
Brendan Dolan
-
14:31:31
59
-
Jeffrey De Zwaan
6-3
Zoran Lerchbacher
-
15:24:32
60
-
Joe Murnan
6-3
Bradley Brooks
-
15:24:32
61
-
Jermaine Wattimena
6-0
Ryan Harrington
-
13:35:22
62
-
Madars Razma
6-5
Barrie Bates
-
13:53:18
63
-
Steve West
2-6
Scott Baker
-
14:31:31
64
-
Boris Koltsov
6-4
Mark Dudbridge
-
15:24:32

Last update: 16/03/2019 19:34:18 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, August 26, 2019 02:10:53 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen