Draw
darts for windows toplogo
West-Fries Intratuin Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 sets, 5 legs 501 - Final
1
stage
-
Martijn Kleermaker
3-1
Nick Kenny
-
18:14:15
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
stage
-
Martijn Kleermaker
2-0
Dave Parletti
-
16:50:57
2
stage
-
Nick Kenny
2-0
Richard Huizinga
-
16:59:17
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
4
14:45
-
Martijn Kleermaker
5-0
Aaron Turner
-
15:32:54
2
6
14:45
-
Dave Parletti
5-4
Cody Harris
-
15:32:54
3
8
14:45
-
Wessel Nijman
3-5
Nick Kenny
-
15:32:54
4
10
14:45
-
Kurt Dumarey
2-5
Richard Huizinga
-
15:32:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
2
14:15
-
Kevin Blomme
3-4
Martijn Kleermaker
-
15:01:03
2
4
14:15
-
Aaron Turner
4-0
Chris Landman
-
15:01:03
3
6
14:15
-
Dave Parletti
4-1
Kevin Lens
-
15:01:03
4
8
14:15
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde
1-4
Cody Harris
-
15:01:03
5
10
14:15
-
Wessel Nijman
4-0
Roemer Mooijman
-
15:01:03
6
12
14:15
-
Wayne Warren
2-4
Nick Kenny
-
15:01:03
7
14
14:15
-
Tony Martin
0-4
Kurt Dumarey
-
15:03:04
8
16
14:15
-
Richard Huizinga
4-1
Michael Warburton
-
15:01:03
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
13:45
-
Richard Veenstra
3-4
Kevin Blomme
-
15:01:03
2
2
13:45
-
Martijn Kleermaker
4-3
Jeroen Louissen
-
15:01:03
3
3
13:45
-
Derk Telnekes
2-4
Aaron Turner
-
15:01:03
4
4
13:45
-
Chris Landman
4-0
Dolf Reker
-
15:01:03
5
5
13:45
-
Dave Parletti
4-1
Stefan Schroder
-
15:01:03
6
6
13:45
-
Kevin Lens
4-2
Dennis Van Der Ende
-
15:01:03
7
7
13:45
-
Gary Robson
3-4
Jurjen Van Der Velde
-
15:01:03
8
8
13:45
-
Mario Vandenbogarde
1-4
Cody Harris
-
15:01:03
9
9
13:45
-
Davy Vd Zande
1-4
Wessel Nijman
-
15:01:03
10
10
13:45
-
Teun De Jong
3-4
Roemer Mooijman
-
15:01:03
11
11
13:45
-
Wayne Warren
4-1
Mike De Decker
-
15:01:03
12
12
13:45
-
Nick Kenny
4-1
Geert De Vos
-
15:01:03
13
13
13:45
-
Tony Martin
4-0
Pieter Veter
-
15:01:03
14
14
13:45
-
Kurt Dumarey
4-1
Dennie Olde Kalter
-
15:01:03
15
15
13:45
-
Diogo Portela
2-4
Richard Huizinga
-
15:01:03
16
16
13:45
-
Tony O`Shea
1-4
Michael Warburton
-
15:01:03
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
12:45
-
Richard Veenstra
4-1
Heine Uuldriks
-
15:01:02
2
1
13:15
-
Kevin Blomme
4-1
Rene Molendijk
-
15:01:02
3
2
12:45
-
Martijn Kleermaker
4-0
Luciano Tardio
-
15:01:02
4
2
13:15
-
Jeroen Louissen
4-0
Timo Van Den Elshout
-
15:01:02
5
3
12:45
-
Derk Telnekes
4-1
Maurice Boeve
-
15:01:02
6
3
13:15
-
Piet Langedijk
0-4
Aaron Turner
-
18:14:15
7
4
12:45
-
Chris Landman
4-3
Dylan Methorst
-
15:01:02
8
4
13:15
-
Jeffrey Sparidaans
3-4
Dolf Reker
-
15:01:02
9
5
12:45
-
Dave Parletti
4-0
Danny Van Trijp
-
18:14:15
10
5
13:15
-
Stefan Schroder
4-2
Erik Eiland
-
15:01:02
11
6
12:45
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom
3-4
Kevin Lens
-
15:01:02
12
6
13:15
-
Danny Roozeboom
0-4
Dennis Van Der Ende
-
15:01:02
13
7
12:45
-
Gary Robson
4-2
Ben Hazel
-
15:01:02
14
7
13:15
-
Mitchell Schukkmann
3-4
Jurjen Van Der Velde
-
15:01:02
15
8
12:45
-
Mario Vandenbogarde
4-0
Bob Van Oerle
-
15:01:02
16
8
13:15
-
Cody Harris
4-0
Tristan Hamelink
-
18:14:15
17
9
12:45
-
Jim Williams
2-4
Davy Vd Zande
-
15:01:03
18
9
13:15
-
Wessel Nijman
4-1
Wesley Plaisier
-
15:01:03
19
10
12:45
-
Teun De Jong
4-3
Darryl Fitton
-
15:01:03
20
10
13:15
-
Roemer Mooijman
4-1
Jarred Cole
-
15:01:03
21
11
12:45
-
Wayne Warren
4-0
Jean Coussaert
-
15:01:03
22
11
13:15
-
Mike De Decker
4-0
Lars Plaisier
-
15:01:03
23
12
12:45
-
Nick Kenny
4-3
Jerry Hendriks
-
15:01:03
24
12
13:15
-
Arno Veldmeijer
0-4
Geert De Vos
-
18:14:15
25
13
12:45
-
Willem Mandigers
3-4
Tony Martin
-
15:01:03
26
13
13:15
-
Pieter Veter
4-1
Cor Kuijpers
-
15:01:03
27
14
12:45
-
Ross Montgomery
1-4
Kurt Dumarey
-
15:01:03
28
14
13:15
-
Dennie Olde Kalter
4-3
Michael Busscher
-
15:01:03
29
15
12:45
-
Wesley Harms
1-4
Diogo Portela
-
15:01:03
30
15
13:15
-
Richard Huizinga
4-0
Danny Verdonschot
-
15:01:03
31
16
12:45
-
Tony O`Shea
4-1
Frank Andringa
-
15:01:03
32
16
13:15
-
Michael Warburton
4-0
Mark Schlaghecke
-
15:01:03
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
11:00
-
Richard Veenstra
v
Ruud Van Diepen
-
15:01:02
2
1
11:25
-
Peter De Bruin
3-4
Heine Uuldriks
-
15:01:02
3
1
11:50
-
Mike Niezen
0-4
Kevin Blomme
-
15:01:02
4
1
12:15
-
Silko Visser
2-4
Rene Molendijk
-
15:01:02
5
2
11:00
-
Martijn Kleermaker
4-2
Davie Kirwan
-
15:01:02
6
2
11:25
-
Peter Dekkers
0-4
Luciano Tardio
-
15:01:02
7
2
11:50
-
Jeroen Louissen
4-2
Guylian Van Den Bosch
-
15:01:02
8
2
12:15
-
Timo Van Den Elshout
4-2
Mitchel Gebben
-
15:01:02
9
3
11:00
-
Derk Telnekes
v
Ricardo Voskuilen
-
15:01:02
10
3
11:25
-
Meik Dankers
2-4
Maurice Boeve
-
15:01:02
11
3
11:50
-
Piet Langedijk
v
Co Stompé Jnr
-
15:01:02
12
3
12:15
-
Aaron Turner
4-2
Sjors Kolvers
-
15:01:02
13
4
11:00
-
Chris Landman
4-2
Kevin Gijzen
-
15:01:02
14
4
11:25
-
Dylan Methorst
4-1
Arcangelo Tardio
-
15:01:02
15
4
11:50
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen
1-4
Jeffrey Sparidaans
-
15:01:02
16
4
12:15
-
Wesley Van Den Akker
v
Dolf Reker
-
15:01:02
17
5
11:00
-
Dave Parletti
4-1
Nico Van Coillie
-
15:01:02
18
5
11:25
-
Santino Broer
v
Danny Van Trijp
-
15:01:02
19
5
11:50
-
Stefan Schroder
v
Nick Niessink
-
15:01:02
20
5
12:15
-
Hjalmar Verdonschot
v
Erik Eiland
-
15:01:02
21
6
11:00
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom
4-1
Melvin Gerritsen
-
15:01:02
22
6
11:25
-
Alfred Van Der Velden
0-4
Kevin Lens
-
15:01:02
23
6
11:50
-
Alex Peeters
0-4
Danny Roozeboom
-
15:01:02
24
6
12:15
-
Dennis Van Der Ende
4-0
Martin Nijmeijer
-
15:01:02
25
7
11:00
-
Gary Robson
v
Sharif El Ghassassi
-
15:01:02
26
7
11:25
-
David Wilson
3-4
Ben Hazel
-
15:01:02
27
7
11:50
-
Daan Bastiaansen
3-4
Mitchell Schukkmann
-
15:01:02
28
7
12:15
-
Ed De Koff
2-4
Jurjen Van Der Velde
-
15:01:02
29
8
11:00
-
Mario Vandenbogarde
4-0
Dennis Berkhout
-
15:01:02
30
8
11:25
-
Bob Van Oerle
4-3
Pascal Verhoog
-
15:01:02
31
8
11:50
-
Moreno Blom
0-4
Cody Harris
-
15:01:02
32
8
12:15
-
Kevin Harms
v
Tristan Hamelink
-
15:01:02
33
9
11:00
-
Jim Williams
4-0
Elvin Geerlof
-
15:01:02
34
9
11:25
-
Davy Vd Zande
4-0
Sietse Kuipers
-
15:01:02
35
9
11:50
-
Wessel Nijman
4-0
Martijn Langereis
-
15:01:02
36
9
12:15
-
Wesley Plaisier
4-1
Sergio Krassen
-
15:01:02
37
10
11:00
-
Dean Reynolds
2-4
Teun De Jong
-
15:01:02
38
10
11:25
-
Darryl Fitton
4-3
Brent Plaisier
-
15:01:02
39
10
11:50
-
Andrew Beeton
1-4
Roemer Mooijman
-
15:01:02
40
10
12:15
-
Indy Gul
0-4
Jarred Cole
-
15:01:02
41
11
11:00
-
Wayne Warren
v
Roy Leenders
-
15:01:02
42
11
11:25
-
Renzo Snel
3-4
Jean Coussaert
-
15:01:02
43
11
11:50
-
Wido Breeuwer
0-4
Mike De Decker
-
15:01:02
44
11
12:15
-
Rik Markus
2-4
Lars Plaisier
-
15:01:02
45
12
11:00
-
Nick Kenny
4-2
Gary Stone
-
15:01:02
46
12
11:25
-
James Russell Jnr
0-4
Jerry Hendriks
-
15:01:02
47
12
11:50
-
Arno Veldmeijer
v
Anoop Ramdajal
-
15:01:02
48
12
12:15
-
Peter Vd Broek
0-4
Geert De Vos
-
15:01:02
49
13
11:00
-
Willem Mandigers
4-0
Marc Groot
-
15:01:02
50
13
11:25
-
Justin Van Tergouw
v
Tony Martin
-
15:01:02
51
13
11:50
-
Pieter Veter
v
Lukas Oertli
-
15:01:02
52
13
12:15
-
Cor Kuijpers
v
Michel Van Der Horst
-
15:01:02
53
14
11:00
-
Ross Montgomery
4-1
Michael Connerton
-
15:01:02
54
14
11:25
-
Iwan Terschegget
1-4
Kurt Dumarey
-
15:01:02
55
14
11:50
-
Dennie Olde Kalter
4-1
Erik Van Der Roest
-
15:01:02
56
14
12:15
-
Michael Busscher
v
Johan Singerling
-
18:14:15
57
15
11:00
-
Wesley Harms
4-1
Jamie Caven
-
15:01:02
58
15
11:25
-
Diogo Portela
4-1
Arjan Ravensbergen
-
15:01:02
59
15
11:50
-
Richard Huizinga
4-0
Davy Schoen
-
15:01:02
60
15
12:15
-
Michael Van Zutphen
3-4
Danny Verdonschot
-
15:01:02
61
16
11:00
-
Tony O`Shea
v
Raoul Meijer
-
15:01:02
62
16
11:25
-
Frank Andringa
4-3
Daan Verduin
-
15:01:02
63
16
11:50
-
Michael Warburton
4-3
Nick Crouwel
-
15:01:02
64
-
Gino Vos
3-4
Mark Schlaghecke
-
15:03:04
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Richard Veenstra
-
bye
-
15:01:01
2
-
Ruud Van Diepen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
3
-
Peter De Bruin
-
bye
-
15:01:01
4
-
Heine Uuldriks
-
bye
-
15:01:01
5
-
Mike Niezen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
6
-
Kevin Blomme
-
bye
-
15:01:01
7
-
Silko Visser
-
bye
-
15:01:01
8
-
Rene Molendijk
-
bye
-
15:01:01
9
-
Martijn Kleermaker
-
bye
-
15:01:01
10
-
Davie Kirwan
-
bye
-
15:01:01
11
-
Peter Dekkers
-
bye
-
15:01:01
12
-
Luciano Tardio
-
bye
-
15:01:01
13
-
Jeroen Louissen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
14
-
Guylian Van Den Bosch
-
bye
-
15:01:01
15
-
Timo Van Den Elshout
-
bye
-
15:01:01
16
-
Mitchel Gebben
-
bye
-
15:01:01
17
-
Derk Telnekes
-
bye
-
15:01:01
18
-
Ricardo Voskuilen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
19
-
Meik Dankers
-
bye
-
15:01:01
20
-
Maurice Boeve
-
bye
-
15:01:01
21
-
Piet Langedijk
-
bye
-
15:01:01
22
-
Co Stompé Jnr
-
bye
-
15:01:01
23
-
Aaron Turner
-
bye
-
15:01:01
24
-
Sjors Kolvers
-
bye
-
15:01:01
25
-
Chris Landman
-
bye
-
15:01:01
26
-
Kevin Gijzen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
27
-
Dylan Methorst
-
bye
-
15:01:01
28
-
Arcangelo Tardio
-
bye
-
15:01:01
29
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
30
-
Jeffrey Sparidaans
-
bye
-
15:01:01
31
-
Wesley Van Den Akker
-
bye
-
15:01:01
32
-
Dolf Reker
-
bye
-
15:01:01
33
-
Dave Parletti
-
bye
-
15:01:01
34
-
Nico Van Coillie
-
bye
-
15:01:01
35
-
Santino Broer
-
bye
-
15:01:01
36
-
Danny Van Trijp
-
bye
-
15:01:01
37
-
Stefan Schroder
-
bye
-
15:01:01
38
-
Nick Niessink
-
bye
-
15:01:01
39
-
Hjalmar Verdonschot
-
bye
-
15:01:01
40
-
Erik Eiland
-
bye
-
15:01:01
41
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
bye
-
15:01:01
42
-
Melvin Gerritsen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
43
-
Alfred Van Der Velden
-
bye
-
15:01:01
44
-
Kevin Lens
-
bye
-
15:01:01
45
-
Alex Peeters
-
bye
-
15:01:01
46
-
Danny Roozeboom
-
bye
-
15:01:01
47
-
Dennis Van Der Ende
-
bye
-
15:01:01
48
-
Martin Nijmeijer
-
bye
-
15:01:01
49
-
Gary Robson
-
bye
-
15:01:01
50
-
Sharif El Ghassassi
-
bye
-
15:01:01
51
-
David Wilson
-
bye
-
15:01:01
52
-
Ben Hazel
-
bye
-
15:01:01
53
-
Daan Bastiaansen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
54
-
Mitchell Schukkmann
-
bye
-
15:01:01
55
-
Ed De Koff
-
bye
-
15:01:01
56
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde
-
bye
-
15:01:01
57
-
Mario Vandenbogarde
-
bye
-
15:01:01
58
-
Dennis Berkhout
-
bye
-
15:01:01
59
-
Bob Van Oerle
-
bye
-
15:01:01
60
-
Pascal Verhoog
-
bye
-
15:01:01
61
-
Moreno Blom
-
bye
-
15:01:01
62
-
Cody Harris
-
bye
-
15:01:01
63
-
Kevin Harms
-
bye
-
15:01:01
64
-
Tristan Hamelink
-
bye
-
15:01:01
65
-
Jim Williams
-
bye
-
15:01:01
66
-
Elvin Geerlof
-
bye
-
15:01:01
67
-
Davy Vd Zande
-
bye
-
15:01:01
68
-
Sietse Kuipers
-
bye
-
15:01:01
69
-
Wessel Nijman
-
bye
-
15:01:01
70
-
Martijn Langereis
-
bye
-
15:01:01
71
-
Wesley Plaisier
-
bye
-
15:01:01
72
-
Sergio Krassen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
73
-
Dean Reynolds
-
bye
-
15:01:01
74
-
Teun De Jong
-
bye
-
15:01:01
75
-
Darryl Fitton
-
bye
-
15:01:01
76
-
Brent Plaisier
-
bye
-
15:01:01
77
-
Andrew Beeton
-
bye
-
15:01:01
78
-
Roemer Mooijman
-
bye
-
15:01:01
79
-
Indy Gul
-
bye
-
15:01:01
80
-
Jarred Cole
-
bye
-
15:01:01
81
-
Wayne Warren
-
bye
-
15:01:01
82
-
Roy Leenders
-
bye
-
15:01:01
83
-
Renzo Snel
-
bye
-
15:01:01
84
-
Jean Coussaert
-
bye
-
15:01:01
85
-
Wido Breeuwer
-
bye
-
15:01:01
86
-
Mike De Decker
-
bye
-
15:01:01
87
-
Rik Markus
-
bye
-
15:01:01
88
-
Lars Plaisier
-
bye
-
15:01:01
89
-
Nick Kenny
-
bye
-
15:01:01
90
-
Gary Stone
-
bye
-
15:01:01
91
-
James Russell Jnr
-
bye
-
15:01:01
92
-
Jerry Hendriks
-
bye
-
15:01:01
93
-
Arno Veldmeijer
-
bye
-
15:01:01
94
-
Anoop Ramdajal
-
bye
-
15:01:01
95
-
Peter Vd Broek
-
bye
-
15:01:01
96
-
Geert De Vos
-
bye
-
15:01:01
97
-
Willem Mandigers
-
bye
-
15:01:01
98
-
Marc Groot
-
bye
-
15:01:01
99
-
Justin Van Tergouw
-
bye
-
15:01:01
100
-
Tony Martin
-
bye
-
15:01:01
101
-
Pieter Veter
-
bye
-
15:01:01
102
-
Lukas Oertli
-
bye
-
15:01:01
103
-
Cor Kuijpers
-
bye
-
15:01:01
104
-
Michel Van Der Horst
-
bye
-
15:01:01
105
-
Ross Montgomery
-
bye
-
15:01:01
106
-
Michael Connerton
-
bye
-
15:01:01
107
-
Iwan Terschegget
-
bye
-
15:01:01
108
-
Kurt Dumarey
-
bye
-
15:01:01
109
-
Dennie Olde Kalter
-
bye
-
15:01:01
110
-
Erik Van Der Roest
-
bye
-
15:01:01
111
17
11:00
-
Michael Busscher
v
Florian Hempel
-
15:01:01
112
-
Johan Singerling
-
bye
-
15:01:01
113
-
Wesley Harms
-
bye
-
15:01:01
114
-
Jamie Caven
-
bye
-
15:01:01
115
-
Diogo Portela
-
bye
-
15:01:01
116
-
Arjan Ravensbergen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
117
-
Richard Huizinga
-
bye
-
15:01:01
118
-
Davy Schoen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
119
-
Michael Van Zutphen
-
bye
-
15:01:01
120
-
Danny Verdonschot
-
bye
-
15:01:01
121
-
Tony O`Shea
-
bye
-
15:01:01
122
-
Raoul Meijer
-
bye
-
15:01:02
123
-
Frank Andringa
-
bye
-
15:01:02
124
-
Daan Verduin
-
bye
-
15:01:02
125
-
Michael Warburton
-
bye
-
15:01:02
126
-
Nick Crouwel
-
bye
-
15:01:02
127
18
11:00
-
Jack Vincent
0-4
Gino Vos
-
15:01:02
128
-
Mark Schlaghecke
-
bye
-
15:01:02

Last update: 16/03/2019 18:14:22 - Updated by Arjan de Waal
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, August 26, 2019 02:32:09 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen