Draw
darts for windows toplogo
2019 Golden Palm Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Jennifer Summerson
4-3
Suzanne Smith
-
20:48:30
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Hayley Reeson
1-3
Jennifer Summerson
-
17:15:41
2
-
Suzanne Smith
3-2
Jo Locke
-
17:15:41
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Beckie Minney
0-3
Hayley Reeson
-
15:56:05
2
-
Kate Drake
2-3
Jennifer Summerson
-
15:56:05
3
-
Ann Wakefield
1-3
Suzanne Smith
-
15:56:05
4
-
Nadine Leathers
1-3
Jo Locke
-
15:56:05
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Beckie Minney
3-1
Courtney Amos
-
15:00:26
2
-
Debbie Melamb
2-3
Hayley Reeson
-
15:20:34
3
-
Helen Harvey
0-3
Kate Drake
-
15:20:34
4
-
Jennifer Summerson
3-1
Julie Wilson
-
15:28:45
5
-
Ronnie Johnson
0-3
Ann Wakefield
-
15:20:34
6
-
Suzanne Smith
3-2
Kirsty Gibbs
-
15:28:45
7
-
SJ O'Connor
0-3
Nadine Leathers
-
15:34:45
8
-
Josie Paterson
0-3
Jo Locke
-
15:34:45
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Sharon De'Ath
0-3
Beckie Minney
-
13:12:11
2
-
Courtney Amos
3-2
Jo Clark
-
13:58:05
3
-
Debbie Melamb
3-1
Kaylea Riley
-
13:58:05
4
-
Hayley Reeson
3-0
Carol Bareham
-
13:58:05
5
-
Helen Harvey
3-2
Leanne Topper
-
13:58:05
6
-
Beth Wilkinson
1-3
Kate Drake
-
15:00:26
7
-
Jennifer Summerson
3-2
Christine Redhead
-
15:00:26
8
-
Julie Wilson
3-1
Gerry Johnson
-
15:00:26
9
-
Ronnie Johnson
3-2
Barbara Chenery
-
13:58:05
10
-
Ann Wakefield
3-0
Paula Swain
-
13:58:05
11
-
Juliet Findley
2-3
Suzanne Smith
-
13:58:05
12
-
Kirsty Gibbs
3-1
Carly Chenery
-
15:00:26
13
-
Helen Styles
2-3
SJ O'Connor
-
15:28:45
14
-
Nadine Leathers
3-1
Mary Latham
-
15:00:26
15
-
Kelly Stevens
2-3
Josie Paterson
-
15:00:26
16
-
Jo Locke
3-0
Janet Weedon
-
15:28:45
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Sharon De'Ath
-
bye
-
10:59:03
2
-
Beckie Minney
-
bye
-
10:59:03
3
-
Courtney Amos
-
bye
-
10:59:03
4
-
Jo Clark
-
bye
-
10:59:03
5
-
Debbie Melamb
-
bye
-
10:59:03
6
-
Kaylea Riley
-
bye
-
10:59:03
7
-
Dawn Nicolls
0-3
Hayley Reeson
-
11:54:37
8
-
Dani Bowker
0-3
Carol Bareham
-
11:54:37
9
-
Helen Harvey
3-2
Barbara Legge
-
11:54:37
10
-
Leanne Topper
3-0
Katie Bell
-
11:54:37
11
-
Julie Barratt
0-3
Beth Wilkinson
-
12:18:34
12
-
Pat Hutt
1-3
Kate Drake
-
13:12:11
13
-
Becca Nicolls
0-3
Jennifer Summerson
-
12:18:34
14
-
Ellie Hopkins
1-3
Christine Redhead
-
13:12:11
15
-
Julie Wilson
3-0
Becky Edmeades
-
13:12:11
16
-
Shelley Hayfield
0-3
Gerry Johnson
-
13:12:11
17
-
Ronnie Johnson
-
bye
-
10:59:03
18
-
Barbara Chenery
-
bye
-
10:59:03
19
-
Ann Wakefield
-
bye
-
10:59:03
20
-
Paula Swain
-
bye
-
10:59:03
21
-
Juliet Findley
-
bye
-
10:59:03
22
-
Maggie Bamford
0-3
Suzanne Smith
-
11:54:37
23
-
Michelle Redpath
0-3
Kirsty Gibbs
-
11:54:37
24
-
Carly Chenery
3-1
Heather Bishop
-
11:54:37
25
-
Helen Styles
3-2
Kerry Brown
-
12:18:34
26
-
SJ O'Connor
3-1
Donna Hutt
-
12:18:34
27
-
Nadine Leathers
3-2
Sami Watson
-
13:12:11
28
-
Amanda Abbott
2-3
Mary Latham
-
13:12:11
29
-
Wendy Chick
0-3
Kelly Stevens
-
13:12:11
30
-
Lea Hadley
0-3
Josie Paterson
-
13:12:11
31
-
Jo Locke
3-2
Diane Nash
-
13:12:11
32
-
Claire Warnes
2-3
Janet Weedon
-
13:58:05

Last update: 24/03/2019 21:48:34 - Updated by Dartevents4u
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, June 18, 2019 16:39:47 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen