Draw
darts for windows toplogo
GREEK OPEN - MENS
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
2-6
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
-
02:02:53
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
29
17:20
-
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
1-5
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
19:28:13
2
33
17:20
-
11) WAYNE HALLIWELL
3-5
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
-
19:28:13
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
27
16:50
-
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
4-1
JASON MARRIOTT
-
19:28:13
2
31
16:50
-
12) GABOR TAKACS
0-4
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
19:28:13
3
34
16:50
-
KOSTAS SAKELARIOU
0-4
11) WAYNE HALLIWELL
-
19:28:13
4
38
16:50
-
10) ADRIAN FRIM
2-4
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
-
19:28:13
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
27
16:20
-
1) CRAIG VENMAN
1-4
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
-
19:28:13
2
29
16:20
-
CHRIS PAPADOPOULOS
0-4
JASON MARRIOTT
-
19:28:13
3
31
16:20
-
MARIOS BARTZIS
2-4
12) GABOR TAKACS
-
19:28:13
4
33
16:20
-
13) ERIK VAN MANEN
0-4
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
19:28:13
5
34
16:20
-
ANDREI MELITA
0-4
KOSTAS SAKELARIOU
-
19:28:13
6
36
16:20
-
11) WAYNE HALLIWELL
4-0
6) PAL SZEKELY
-
19:28:13
7
38
16:20
-
7) JITSE VAN DER WAL
3-4
10) ADRIAN FRIM
-
19:28:13
8
40
16:20
-
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
4-1
ELLINAS LOUKA
-
19:28:13
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
14:30
-
1) CRAIG VENMAN
4-2
ANDREI PRIALKIN
-
16:04:16
2
3
14:30
-
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
4-2
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
-
16:04:16
3
5
14:30
-
CHRIS PAPADOPOULOS
4-2
VAGGELIS SISOIS
-
16:04:16
4
7
14:30
-
JASON MARRIOTT
v
PANAGIOTIS CHRYSOSPATHIS
-
02:02:53
5
9
14:30
-
KRASIMIR IVANOV
2-4
MARIOS BARTZIS
-
16:04:16
6
11
14:30
-
NASOS NIKOLAOU
1-4
12) GABOR TAKACS
-
16:04:16
7
13
14:30
-
13) ERIK VAN MANEN
4-0
STATHIS PANTELIDIS
-
02:02:53
8
15
14:30
-
FRANCESCO RASCHINI
0-4
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
16:04:16
9
17
14:30
-
ANDREI MELITA
4-1
MICHALIS VLASSIS
-
16:04:16
10
19
14:30
-
KOSTAS SAKELARIOU
4-1
14) KEVAN MERRITT
-
16:04:16
11
21
14:30
-
11) WAYNE HALLIWELL
4-2
MARTIN LOBER
-
16:04:16
12
23
14:30
-
DELORME JESSE
1-4
6) PAL SZEKELY
-
16:04:16
13
25
14:30
-
7) JITSE VAN DER WAL
4-0
FATEH DEEN
-
02:02:53
14
27
14:30
-
ATHANASIOS SAMARTZIS
1-4
10) ADRIAN FRIM
-
16:04:16
15
29
14:30
-
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
4-3
AKIS SINANIOTIS
-
16:04:16
16
31
14:30
-
HANNIBAL VILLARET
0-4
ELLINAS LOUKA
-
16:04:16
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
14:00
-
1) CRAIG VENMAN
4-0
THODORIS HORIANOPOULOS
-
16:04:16
2
2
14:00
-
MICHALIS KONINIS
v
ANDREI PRIALKIN
-
02:02:53
3
3
14:00
-
MARIOS DEMETRIOU
1-4
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
-
16:04:16
4
4
14:00
-
VAGGELIS FLOURENTZOU
v
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
-
02:02:53
5
5
14:00
-
9) BENJAMIN PRATNEMER
2-4
CHRIS PAPADOPOULOS
-
16:04:16
6
6
14:00
-
ISAAK TSAGALAS
2-4
VAGGELIS SISOIS
-
16:04:16
7
7
14:00
-
THEODOROS ACHILLEAS PROIKAS
0-4
JASON MARRIOTT
-
16:04:16
8
8
14:00
-
PANAGIOTIS CHRYSOSPATHIS
v
N/A
-
16:04:16
9
9
14:00
-
KRASIMIR IVANOV
v
PAVLOS NTEMIKOLAS
-
16:04:16
10
10
14:00
-
STEFANOS SAMOUCHOS
0-4
MARIOS BARTZIS
-
16:04:16
11
11
14:00
-
NASOS NIKOLAOU
v
JANNIS SCHNEIDER
-
16:04:16
12
12
14:00
-
DIMITRIS KIOSIS
0-4
12) GABOR TAKACS
-
02:02:53
13
13
14:00
-
13) ERIK VAN MANEN
4-1
CHRISTOS CHRISTOU
-
16:04:16
14
14
14:00
-
LUKAS OERTLI
v
STATHIS PANTELIDIS
-
02:02:53
15
15
14:00
-
FRANCESCO RASCHINI
4-2
THOMAS KAPNISIS
-
16:04:16
16
16
14:00
-
CHARIS NICOLAOU
v
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
13:05:48
17
17
14:00
-
MIROSLAV PETROV
2-4
ANDREI MELITA
-
16:04:16
18
18
14:00
-
KOSTAS KONSTANTINOU
v
MICHALIS VLASSIS
-
02:02:53
19
19
14:00
-
KOSTAS SAKELARIOU
4-3
ANGELOS MOULANGELIS
-
16:04:16
20
20
14:00
-
KIRIAKOS SIMEOU
1-4
14) KEVAN MERRITT
-
16:04:16
21
21
14:00
-
11) WAYNE HALLIWELL
4-1
ROBERT BENN
-
16:04:16
22
22
14:00
-
CHRISTOS TSITSELIS
2-4
MARTIN LOBER
-
16:04:16
23
23
14:00
-
GABOR SZITAS
1-4
DELORME JESSE
-
16:04:16
24
24
14:00
-
STAVROS KARAVERVERIS
v
6) PAL SZEKELY
-
16:04:16
25
25
14:00
-
7) JITSE VAN DER WAL
4-0
CHRISTOS DOURALIOU
-
16:04:16
26
26
14:00
-
FATEH DEEN
v
QUIQUANDON STEPHANE
-
02:02:53
27
27
14:00
-
ATHANASIOS SAMARTZIS
4-3
KOSTAS KALOGEROPOULOS
-
16:04:16
28
28
14:00
-
KONSTANTINOS SAMARAS
v
10) ADRIAN FRIM
-
02:02:53
29
29
14:00
-
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
v
NIKOS KOKINIDIS
-
02:02:53
30
30
14:00
-
AKIS SINANIOTIS
v
STAVROS MANASIS
-
16:04:16
31
31
14:00
-
HANNIBAL VILLARET
4-1
DIONYSIOS PILICHOS
-
16:04:16
32
32
14:00
-
CHRISTOS FLOURENTZOU
2-4
ELLINAS LOUKA
-
16:04:16
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
13:00
-
1) CRAIG VENMAN
4-0
GEORGIOS TRYFON
-
02:02:53
2
2
13:00
-
ALESSANDRO GENTILE
2-4
THODORIS HORIANOPOULOS
-
16:04:16
3
1
13:30
-
ANDREAS KOLTSIDAS
v
MICHALIS KONINIS
-
02:02:53
4
2
13:30
-
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
1-4
ANDREI PRIALKIN
-
16:04:16
5
3
13:00
-
CHRISTOS KOTZAMANIS
1-4
MARIOS DEMETRIOU
-
16:04:16
6
4
13:00
-
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
4-0
GERASIMOS KRONTIRIS
-
16:04:16
7
3
13:30
-
VAGGELIS FLOURENTZOU
-
bye
-
13:05:48
8
4
13:30
-
ANTONIS VAFEIADIS
0-4
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
-
02:02:53
9
5
13:00
-
9) BENJAMIN PRATNEMER
4-0
MAHDI SANDRE
-
02:02:53
10
6
13:00
-
CHRIS PAPADOPOULOS
v
ALEXANDROS GEORGIOU
-
02:02:53
11
5
13:30
-
ISAAK TSAGALAS
4-0
ARMIN KRIEG
-
16:04:16
12
6
13:30
-
VAGGELIS SISOIS
4-0
ERWIN LITI
-
16:04:16
13
7
13:00
-
THEODOROS ACHILLEAS PROIKAS
4-2
PETROS PLATSAIOS
-
16:04:16
14
8
13:00
-
JASON MARRIOTT
v
JIM MITCHELL
-
02:02:53
15
7
13:30
-
LAMPROS G. DIAMANTIS
3-4
PANAGIOTIS CHRYSOSPATHIS
-
16:04:16
16
8
13:30
-
AKIS MAVROGALOS
v
8) JACK VINCENT
-
02:02:53
17
9
13:00
-
5) GABRIEL PASCARU
3-4
KRASIMIR IVANOV
-
16:04:16
18
10
13:00
-
PAVLOS NTEMIKOLAS
4-1
CHRISTOS BOURDOS
-
16:04:16
19
9
13:30
-
URS VONRUFS
3-4
STEFANOS SAMOUCHOS
-
16:04:16
20
10
13:30
-
MARIOS VARELIDIS
0-4
MARIOS BARTZIS
-
02:02:53
21
11
13:00
-
MICHALIS GARAVELIS
0-4
NASOS NIKOLAOU
-
02:02:53
22
12
13:00
-
ZLATKO VASIC
3-4
JANNIS SCHNEIDER
-
16:04:16
23
11
13:30
-
PETER GAVRIELATOS
v
DIMITRIS KIOSIS
-
02:02:53
24
12
13:30
-
AKIS ANISIS
1-4
12) GABOR TAKACS
-
16:04:16
25
13
13:00
-
13) ERIK VAN MANEN
4-1
GEORGE KARALIS
-
16:04:16
26
14
13:00
-
CHRISTOS CHRISTOU
v
SPYROS KATSOUFRIS
-
02:02:53
27
13
13:30
-
LUKAS OERTLI
v
GEORGIOS KARAVAS
-
02:02:53
28
14
13:30
-
KOSTAS PANAGIOTAKIS
v
STATHIS PANTELIDIS
-
02:02:53
29
15
13:00
-
SPIROS STASIS
0-4
FRANCESCO RASCHINI
-
16:04:16
30
16
13:00
-
THOMAS KAPNISIS
v
NIKOLAS PAPADOPOULOS
-
02:02:53
31
15
13:30
-
CHARIS NICOLAOU
4-0
NICK EPISKEPTIDIS
-
13:05:48
32
16
13:30
-
ANDREAS XYLOURIS
v
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
02:02:53
33
17
13:00
-
3) JOHN SCOTT
1-4
MIROSLAV PETROV
-
16:04:16
34
18
13:00
-
ANDREI MELITA
4-1
DIONISIS TSESMELIS
-
16:04:16
35
17
13:30
-
KOSTAS KONSTANTINOU
4-1
STEFANOS PLASKASOVITIS
-
16:04:16
36
18
13:30
-
DIMITRIS ASIOTIS
v
MICHALIS VLASSIS
-
02:02:53
37
19
13:00
-
GIAN MARCO VANNONI
3-4
KOSTAS SAKELARIOU
-
16:04:16
38
20
13:00
-
ALES ZADRAVEC
3-4
ANGELOS MOULANGELIS
-
16:04:16
39
19
13:30
-
KIRIAKOS SIMEOU
v
VANGELIS ANGELIDES
-
02:02:53
40
20
13:30
-
GIANNIS MPAXARAKIS
1-4
14) KEVAN MERRITT
-
16:04:16
41
21
13:00
-
11) WAYNE HALLIWELL
4-1
GEORGE PORTOKALIS
-
16:04:16
42
22
13:00
-
NIKODIM JIVKOV
0-4
ROBERT BENN
-
16:04:16
43
21
13:30
-
CHRISTOS TSITSELIS
4-3
KONSTANTINOS VELLIS
-
16:04:16
44
22
13:30
-
MARTIN LOBER
4-1
ZOLTAN KOVACS
-
16:04:16
45
23
13:00
-
GABOR SZITAS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
46
24
13:00
-
DELORME JESSE
4-0
PETROS KOKERIS
-
02:02:53
47
23
13:30
-
STAVROS KARAVERVERIS
4-2
IOANNIS ASLANOGLOU
-
16:04:16
48
24
13:30
-
TAKIS PIKINAKIS
0-4
6) PAL SZEKELY
-
02:02:53
49
25
13:00
-
7) JITSE VAN DER WAL
4-0
ZACHOS DAMIANAKIS
-
02:02:53
50
26
13:00
-
ARSENIS KOURAPANIS
0-4
CHRISTOS DOURALIOU
-
16:04:16
51
25
13:30
-
FATEH DEEN
4-0
GIANNIS KASIMOS
-
13:05:48
52
26
13:30
-
GEORGE GEORGIOU
v
QUIQUANDON STEPHANE
-
02:02:53
53
27
13:00
-
ATHANASIOS SAMARTZIS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
54
28
13:00
-
TAKIS ZALONIS
v
KOSTAS KALOGEROPOULOS
-
02:02:53
55
27
13:30
-
GIORGOS KOUNENAKIS
v
KONSTANTINOS SAMARAS
-
02:02:53
56
28
13:30
-
GEORGIOS ANYFANTIS
v
10) ADRIAN FRIM
-
02:02:53
57
29
13:00
-
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
4-1
NIKOS ALAMANOS
-
16:04:16
58
30
13:00
-
DEMETRIS LOUKA
v
NIKOS KOKINIDIS
-
02:02:53
59
29
13:30
-
AKIS SINANIOTIS
4-1
SPYRIDON BALLAS
-
16:04:16
60
30
13:30
-
STAVROS MANASIS
4-3
RUSSELL BRIGHTMAN
-
16:04:16
61
31
13:00
-
GIORGOS KAZAMIAS
3-4
HANNIBAL VILLARET
-
16:04:16
62
32
13:00
-
bye
-
DIONYSIOS PILICHOS
-
13:05:48
63
31
13:30
-
CHRISTOS FLOURENTZOU
4-1
TRIANTAFYLLOS GKLAVAS
-
16:04:16
64
32
13:30
-
bye
-
ELLINAS LOUKA
-
13:05:48
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
-
1) CRAIG VENMAN
-
bye
-
01:20:53
2
1
11:00
-
bye
-
GEORGIOS TRYFON
-
13:05:48
3
2
11:00
-
ALESSANDRO GENTILE
4-1
SVETOZAR PETROV
-
16:04:16
4
1
11:30
-
THODORIS HORIANOPOULOS
4-3
PAVLOS NIKOLAKOPOULOS
-
16:04:16
5
2
11:30
-
THODOROS CHONDROGIANNIS
3-4
ANDREAS KOLTSIDAS
-
16:04:16
6
1
12:00
-
MICHALIS KONINIS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
7
2
12:00
-
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
8
1
12:30
-
bye
-
ANDREI PRIALKIN
-
13:05:48
9
-
-
CHRISTOS KOTZAMANIS
-
bye
-
01:20:53
10
3
11:00
-
MARIOS DEMETRIOU
4-0
YORDAN ILIEV
-
16:04:16
11
4
11:00
-
GEORGE MONIOS
0-4
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
-
16:04:16
12
3
11:30
-
GERASIMOS KRONTIRIS
4-3
DIMITRIS MPELLOS
-
16:04:16
13
4
11:30
-
VAGGELIS FLOURENTZOU
v
SAMUELE CASOTTO
-
01:20:53
14
3
12:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:05:48
15
4
12:00
-
ANTONIS VAFEIADIS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
16
3
12:30
-
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
4-1
DIMITRIS NOULAS
-
16:04:16
17
-
-
9) BENJAMIN PRATNEMER
-
bye
-
01:20:53
18
5
11:00
-
MAHDI SANDRE
-
bye
-
13:05:48
19
6
11:00
-
CHRIS PAPADOPOULOS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
20
5
11:30
-
STATHIS PAPADOPOULOS
2-4
ALEXANDROS GEORGIOU
-
16:04:16
21
6
11:30
-
STELIOS PARMAXIS
v
ISAAK TSAGALAS
-
01:20:53
22
5
12:00
-
ARMIN KRIEG
4-3
PANAGIOTIS GEORGIOU
-
16:04:16
23
6
12:00
-
bye
-
VAGGELIS SISOIS
-
13:05:48
24
5
12:30
-
ERWIN LITI
4-1
DIMITRIOS GORTSIDIS
-
16:04:16
25
7
11:00
-
THEODOROS ACHILLEAS PROIKAS
4-0
GEORGIOS MOLVALIS
-
16:04:16
26
8
11:00
-
ATHANASIOS KAMPANTAIS
2-4
PETROS PLATSAIOS
-
16:04:16
27
7
11:30
-
GIORGOS MICHAIL
1-4
JASON MARRIOTT
-
16:04:16
28
8
11:30
-
JIM MITCHELL
v
EMIL KAVVADIAS
-
01:20:53
29
7
12:00
-
LAMPROS G. DIAMANTIS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
30
8
12:00
-
PANAGIOTIS CHRYSOSPATHIS
v
CHRISTOS MORFOPOULOS
-
01:20:53
31
7
12:30
-
AKIS MAVROGALOS
4-2
ELIO CONTI
-
16:04:16
32
8
12:30
-
8) JACK VINCENT
v
VLAD-CRISTIAN POPA
-
01:20:53
33
9
11:00
-
5) GABRIEL PASCARU
4-0
GEORGE TSAKALIS
-
16:04:16
34
10
11:00
-
KRASIMIR IVANOV
4-0
EMMANOUIL MOUSTAKAS
-
16:04:16
35
9
11:30
-
bye
-
PAVLOS NTEMIKOLAS
-
13:05:48
36
10
11:30
-
ANDREAS MICHAELIDES
v
CHRISTOS BOURDOS
-
01:20:54
37
9
12:00
-
URS VONRUFS
v
LEFTERIS SPANOUDAKIS
-
01:20:54
38
10
12:00
-
STEFANOS SAMOUCHOS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
39
9
12:30
-
MARIOS VARELIDIS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
40
10
12:30
-
MARIOS BARTZIS
4-0
ANDREAS THEMISTOKLEOUS
-
16:04:16
41
11
11:00
-
MICHALIS GARAVELIS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
42
12
11:00
-
NASOS NIKOLAOU
4-1
VASILIS DELIOGLANIS
-
16:04:16
43
11
11:30
-
APOSTOLOS KARYDOGIANNIS
v
ZLATKO VASIC
-
01:20:54
44
12
11:30
-
JANNIS SCHNEIDER
4-0
CHRISTOS DRAKOS
-
16:04:16
45
11
12:00
-
PETER GAVRIELATOS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
46
12
12:00
-
DIMTRIS LEIVADITIS
1-4
DIMITRIS KIOSIS
-
16:04:16
47
11
12:30
-
XENOFON TSAGALAS
v
AKIS ANISIS
-
01:20:54
48
12
12:30
-
12) GABOR TAKACS
4-0
NICO WAGNER
-
16:04:16
49
13
11:00
-
13) ERIK VAN MANEN
4-0
MACHOS PANTAZIS
-
16:04:16
50
14
11:00
-
RODEL DELA CRUZ
v
GEORGE KARALIS
-
01:20:54
51
13
11:30
-
bye
-
CHRISTOS CHRISTOU
-
13:05:48
52
14
11:30
-
bye
-
SPYROS KATSOUFRIS
-
13:05:48
53
13
12:00
-
bye
-
LUKAS OERTLI
-
13:05:48
54
14
12:00
-
GEORGIOS KARAVAS
4-2
VASILIS RENITAKIS
-
16:04:16
55
13
12:30
-
MATTHAIOS VLACHOS
1-4
KOSTAS PANAGIOTAKIS
-
16:04:16
56
14
12:30
-
STATHIS PANTELIDIS
v
NICK ANDROULIDAKIS
-
01:20:54
57
15
11:00
-
GEORGIOS KARAGIANNAKIS
1-4
SPIROS STASIS
-
16:04:16
58
16
11:00
-
JONATHAN BARRY
v
FRANCESCO RASCHINI
-
01:20:54
59
15
11:30
-
bye
-
THOMAS KAPNISIS
-
13:05:48
60
16
11:30
-
GEORGIOS SAMOUCHOS
v
NIKOLAS PAPADOPOULOS
-
01:20:54
61
15
12:00
-
CHARIS NICOLAOU
-
bye
-
13:05:48
62
16
12:00
-
NICK EPISKEPTIDIS
v
PANAGIOTIS IOSIF
-
01:20:54
63
15
12:30
-
ANDREAS XYLOURIS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
64
16
12:30
-
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
v
ARGYRIOS SKRETIS
-
01:20:54
65
17
11:00
-
3) JOHN SCOTT
4-0
SPIROS IGNATIOU
-
16:04:16
66
18
11:00
-
LEONIDAS KOUME
v
MIROSLAV PETROV
-
01:20:54
67
17
11:30
-
VIKTOR SZEKRENYES
2-4
ANDREI MELITA
-
16:04:16
68
18
11:30
-
DIONISIS TSESMELIS
v
ANGELOS KATSOULAKIS
-
01:20:54
69
17
12:00
-
KOSTAS KONSTANTINOU
4-2
PETROS TITOPOULOS
-
16:04:16
70
18
12:00
-
bye
-
STEFANOS PLASKASOVITIS
-
13:05:48
71
17
12:30
-
DIMITRIS ASIOTIS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
72
18
12:30
-
GEORGE NIKOLIDAKIS
v
MICHALIS VLASSIS
-
01:20:54
73
19
11:00
-
GIAN MARCO VANNONI
-
bye
-
13:05:48
74
20
11:00
-
KOSTAS SAKELARIOU
4-0
THEMIS GOANNAKARAS
-
16:04:16
75
19
11:30
-
ALES ZADRAVEC
v
FERNANDO CRUCIANI
-
10:23:45
76
20
11:30
-
ANGELOS MOULANGELIS
4-0
EDWIN ARELLANO
-
16:04:16
77
19
12:00
-
KIRIAKOS SIMEOU
-
bye
-
13:05:48
78
20
12:00
-
DIMITRIOS GKAIDATZIS
0-4
VANGELIS ANGELIDES
-
16:04:16
79
19
12:30
-
GIANNIS MPAXARAKIS
v
MARIOS GEORGIOU
-
01:20:54
80
20
12:30
-
14) KEVAN MERRITT
4-0
SPYROS GEORGIOU
-
16:04:16
81
21
11:00
-
11) WAYNE HALLIWELL
4-2
KOSTAS NIKAS
-
16:04:16
82
22
11:00
-
GEORGE PORTOKALIS
4-0
CHRISTOS KOUTSOURELIS
-
16:04:16
83
21
11:30
-
NIKODIM JIVKOV
4-2
KONSTANTINOS TOLIAS
-
16:04:16
84
22
11:30
-
CHRIS KOLOKYTHAS
0-4
ROBERT BENN
-
16:04:16
85
21
12:00
-
CHRISTOS TSITSELIS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
86
22
12:00
-
KONSTANTINOS VELLIS
4-3
EMIL EMILOV
-
16:04:16
87
21
12:30
-
MARTIN LOBER
-
bye
-
13:05:48
88
22
12:30
-
NIKOS AVGERINOPOULOS
1-4
ZOLTAN KOVACS
-
16:04:16
89
23
11:00
-
bye
-
GABOR SZITAS
-
13:05:48
90
24
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:05:48
91
23
11:30
-
MANOS VICHOS
0-4
DELORME JESSE
-
16:04:16
92
24
11:30
-
ANGELOS GEROLEMOU
v
PETROS KOKERIS
-
01:20:54
93
23
12:00
-
STAVROS KARAVERVERIS
4-3
EVROS THEMISTOKLEOUS
-
16:04:16
94
24
12:00
-
MARINOS ATHANASIOU
v
IOANNIS ASLANOGLOU
-
01:20:54
95
23
12:30
-
bye
-
TAKIS PIKINAKIS
-
13:05:48
96
24
12:30
-
6) PAL SZEKELY
-
bye
-
13:05:48
97
25
11:00
-
7) JITSE VAN DER WAL
v
GERASIMOS KAPETANAKIS
-
01:20:54
98
26
11:00
-
bye
-
ZACHOS DAMIANAKIS
-
13:05:48
99
25
11:30
-
ALEKSEY KADOCHNIKOV
2-4
ARSENIS KOURAPANIS
-
16:04:16
100
26
11:30
-
CHRISTOS DOURALIOU
v
COLARD LUDOVIC
-
01:20:54
101
25
12:00
-
FATEH DEEN
4-2
ALEX GEORGAKAS
-
16:04:16
102
26
12:00
-
bye
-
GIANNIS KASIMOS
-
13:05:48
103
25
12:30
-
FANIS DESPOTOPOULOS
0-4
GEORGE GEORGIOU
-
16:04:16
104
26
12:30
-
VALERIO PETRUCCI
v
QUIQUANDON STEPHANE
-
01:20:54
105
27
11:00
-
bye
-
ATHANASIOS SAMARTZIS
-
13:05:48
106
28
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:05:48
107
27
11:30
-
bye
-
TAKIS ZALONIS
-
13:05:48
108
28
11:30
-
KOSTAS KALOGEROPOULOS
v
MICHAIL TSIMPLINIDIS
-
01:20:54
109
27
12:00
-
GIORGOS KOUNENAKIS
4-0
AHMED MOKHTAR
-
16:04:16
110
28
12:00
-
GEORGE VALVIS
v
KONSTANTINOS SAMARAS
-
01:20:54
111
27
12:30
-
ALEXANDROS ROUSSOS
0-4
GEORGIOS ANYFANTIS
-
16:04:16
112
28
12:30
-
10) ADRIAN FRIM
v
CHRISTOS STYLIANOU
-
01:20:54
113
29
11:00
-
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
4-1
GIORGOS MENTZOS
-
16:04:16
114
30
11:00
-
NIKOS ALAMANOS
v
EMMANOUIL DRAKOPOULOS
-
01:20:54
115
29
11:30
-
DEMETRIS LOUKA
4-0
ANTROS IOSIF
-
16:04:16
116
30
11:30
-
bye
-
NIKOS KOKINIDIS
-
13:05:48
117
29
12:00
-
bye
-
AKIS SINANIOTIS
-
13:05:48
118
30
12:00
-
SPYRIDON BALLAS
v
RUCHOT FLORIAN
-
01:20:55
119
29
12:30
-
STAVROS MANASIS
v
TASOS ARGY
-
01:20:55
120
30
12:30
-
RUSSELL BRIGHTMAN
-
bye
-
13:05:48
121
31
11:00
-
PANTELIS TSIPAS
1-4
GIORGOS KAZAMIAS
-
16:04:16
122
32
11:00
-
bye
-
HANNIBAL VILLARET
-
13:05:48
123
31
11:30
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:05:48
124
32
11:30
-
DIONYSIOS PILICHOS
-
bye
-
13:05:48
125
31
12:00
-
CHRISTOS FLOURENTZOU
4-2
STAVROS TSAKALEROS
-
16:04:16
126
32
12:00
-
TRIANTAFYLLOS GKLAVAS
4-2
GEORGE GIDAKOS
-
16:04:16
127
31
12:30
-
bye
-
bye
-
13:05:48
128
32
12:30
-
2) BRIAN LOKKEN
1-4
ELLINAS LOUKA
-
16:04:16

Last update: 31/03/2019 12:06:00 - Updated by George Tsakalis
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, August 26, 2019 02:17:36 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen