Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Open Peelland 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Final
1
Stage
-
Joost Jw Geurts
0-2
Johan Van Velzen
-
17:21:40
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
7
16:00
-
Toon Greebe
3-5
Joost Jw Geurts
-
16:42:11
2
15
16:00
-
Tonny Veenhof
2-5
Johan Van Velzen
-
16:42:11
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
3
15:30
-
Toon Greebe
5-3
Arie Van Den Heuvel
-
16:13:54
2
7
15:30
-
Willem Mandigers
4-5
Joost Jw Geurts
-
16:13:54
3
11
15:30
-
Tonny Veenhof
5-2
Wessel Nijman
-
16:13:54
4
15
15:30
-
Marcel Blik
1-5
Johan Van Velzen
-
16:13:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
15:05
-
Toon Greebe
4-1
Anoop Ramdajal
-
16:13:54
2
3
15:05
-
Luc Peters
3-4
Arie Van Den Heuvel
-
16:13:54
3
5
15:05
-
Jurrian Van Os
2-4
Willem Mandigers
-
16:13:54
4
7
15:05
-
Danny Schellekens
0-4
Joost Jw Geurts
-
16:13:54
5
9
15:05
-
Stefan Schroder
3-4
Tonny Veenhof
-
16:13:54
6
11
15:05
-
Wessel Nijman
4-1
Yoeri Duijster
-
16:13:54
7
13
15:05
-
Chris Landman
0-4
Marcel Blik
-
16:13:54
8
15
15:05
-
Henry Smit
2-4
Johan Van Velzen
-
16:13:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
14:40
-
Toon Greebe
4-0
Sander Broekhuizen
-
15:24:21
2
2
14:40
-
Ruzdija Hopic
1-4
Anoop Ramdajal
-
16:13:54
3
3
14:40
-
Luc Peters
4-1
Jacco De Jong
-
16:13:54
4
4
14:40
-
Arie Van Den Heuvel
4-3
Luuk Boeijink
-
15:24:21
5
5
14:40
-
Maurice Boeve
0-4
Jurrian Van Os
-
15:24:21
6
6
14:40
-
Mitchel Gebben
3-4
Willem Mandigers
-
15:24:21
7
7
14:40
-
Michael Busscher
3-4
Danny Schellekens
-
15:24:21
8
8
14:40
-
Arne Spee
1-4
Joost Jw Geurts
-
15:24:21
9
9
14:40
-
Nick Crouwel
3-4
Stefan Schroder
-
15:24:21
10
10
14:40
-
Patrick Schop
3-4
Tonny Veenhof
-
15:24:21
11
11
14:40
-
Wessel Nijman
4-3
Donny Trouwborst
-
15:24:21
12
12
14:40
-
Wesley Schols
1-4
Yoeri Duijster
-
15:24:21
13
13
14:40
-
Erik Hol
3-4
Chris Landman
-
15:24:21
14
14
14:40
-
Marcel Blik
4-2
Bert Jan Mulder
-
15:24:21
15
15
14:40
-
Jeffrey Sparidaans
3-4
Henry Smit
-
15:24:21
16
16
14:40
-
Lars De Jong
2-4
Johan Van Velzen
-
16:13:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
13:50
-
Martijn Kleermaker
2-4
Toon Greebe
-
14:11:59
2
2
13:50
-
Michel Te Dorsthorst
2-4
Sander Broekhuizen
-
14:43:23
3
3
13:50
-
Jeroen Van Peeren
1-4
Ruzdija Hopic
-
14:43:23
4
4
13:50
-
Joey Greijn
0-4
Anoop Ramdajal
-
17:21:40
5
1
14:15
-
Luc Peters
4-0
Richard Van Zijtveld
-
14:43:23
6
2
14:15
-
Danny Van Der Stad
3-4
Jacco De Jong
-
15:24:21
7
3
14:15
-
Arie Van Den Heuvel
4-1
Corne Van Mastrigt
-
14:43:23
8
4
14:15
-
Jerry Hendriks
3-4
Luuk Boeijink
-
14:43:23
9
5
13:50
-
Michel Van Der Horst
2-4
Maurice Boeve
-
14:11:59
10
6
13:50
-
Michael Van Der Veen
0-4
Jurrian Van Os
-
14:11:59
11
7
13:50
-
Michel De Knoop
0-4
Mitchel Gebben
-
14:11:59
12
8
13:50
-
Johann Brouwer
2-4
Willem Mandigers
-
14:11:59
13
5
14:15
-
Michael Busscher
4-1
Dolf Reker
-
14:43:23
14
6
14:15
-
Henk Snijder
2-4
Danny Schellekens
-
14:43:23
15
7
14:15
-
Arne Spee
4-3
René Janssens
-
14:43:23
16
8
14:15
-
Dennis Kraak
2-4
Joost Jw Geurts
-
14:43:23
17
9
13:50
-
Nick Crouwel
4-3
Wouter Vaes
-
14:11:59
18
10
13:50
-
Davy Van Der Zande
1-4
Stefan Schroder
-
14:11:59
19
11
13:50
-
Patrick Schop
4-0
Chris Biever
-
14:43:23
20
12
13:50
-
Tonny Veenhof
4-2
Michael Ramautar
-
14:11:59
21
9
14:15
-
Wessel Nijman
4-0
Peter Van Den Broek
-
14:43:23
22
10
14:15
-
Dennis Van Den Berg
1-4
Donny Trouwborst
-
14:43:23
23
11
14:15
-
Kevin Lens
3-4
Wesley Schols
-
14:43:23
24
12
14:15
-
Yoeri Duijster
4-0
Kevin Mast
-
14:43:23
25
13
13:50
-
Erik Hol
4-0
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
-
14:11:59
26
14
13:50
-
Ricardo Vrijhof
0-4
Chris Landman
-
14:11:59
27
15
13:50
-
Marcel Blik
4-0
Dennis Van Der Ende
-
14:11:59
28
16
13:50
-
Bert Jan Mulder
4-2
Steven Van Leijen
-
14:11:59
29
13
14:15
-
Jeffrey Sparidaans
4-0
Nick Hendrix
-
14:43:23
30
14
14:15
-
Marvin Van Velzen
2-4
Henry Smit
-
14:43:23
31
15
14:15
-
Lars De Jong
4-3
Timo Van Den Elshout
-
15:24:21
32
16
14:15
-
Sander Voz
1-4
Johan Van Velzen
-
14:43:23
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
-
Martijn Kleermaker
-
bye
-
13:59:56
2
-
-
Toon Greebe
-
bye
-
13:59:56
3
-
-
Michel Te Dorsthorst
-
bye
-
13:59:56
4
-
-
Sander Broekhuizen
-
bye
-
13:59:56
5
-
-
Jeroen Van Peeren
-
bye
-
13:59:56
6
-
-
Ruzdija Hopic
-
bye
-
13:59:56
7
1
13:25
-
Joey Greijn
v
Rick Veugelers
-
13:59:56
8
2
13:25
-
Anoop Ramdajal
4-2
Oswin Streden
-
13:59:56
9
-
-
Luc Peters
-
bye
-
13:59:56
10
-
-
Richard Van Zijtveld
-
bye
-
13:59:56
11
-
-
Danny Van Der Stad
-
bye
-
13:59:56
12
-
-
Jacco De Jong
-
bye
-
13:59:56
13
-
-
Arie Van Den Heuvel
-
bye
-
13:59:56
14
-
-
Corne Van Mastrigt
-
bye
-
13:59:56
15
3
13:25
-
Frank Geubbels
0-4
Jerry Hendriks
-
13:59:56
16
4
13:25
-
Luuk Boeijink
4-0
Yoerie De Vries
-
13:59:56
17
-
-
Michel Van Der Horst
-
bye
-
13:59:56
18
-
-
Maurice Boeve
-
bye
-
13:59:56
19
-
-
Michael Van Der Veen
-
bye
-
13:59:56
20
-
-
Jurrian Van Os
-
bye
-
13:59:56
21
-
-
Michel De Knoop
-
bye
-
13:59:56
22
-
-
Mitchel Gebben
-
bye
-
13:59:56
23
5
13:25
-
Johann Brouwer
4-2
Mario Caris
-
13:59:56
24
6
13:25
-
René Kruit
0-4
Willem Mandigers
-
13:59:56
25
-
-
Michael Busscher
-
bye
-
13:59:57
26
-
-
Dolf Reker
-
bye
-
13:59:57
27
-
-
Henk Snijder
-
bye
-
13:59:57
28
-
-
Danny Schellekens
-
bye
-
13:59:57
29
-
-
Arne Spee
-
bye
-
13:59:57
30
-
-
René Janssens
-
bye
-
13:59:57
31
7
13:25
-
Ken Smeets
0-4
Dennis Kraak
-
13:59:57
32
8
13:25
-
Joost Jw Geurts
4-0
Alfred Schrieks
-
13:59:57
33
-
-
Nick Crouwel
-
bye
-
13:59:57
34
-
-
Wouter Vaes
-
bye
-
13:59:57
35
-
-
Davy Van Der Zande
-
bye
-
13:59:57
36
-
-
Stefan Schroder
-
bye
-
13:59:57
37
-
-
Patrick Schop
-
bye
-
13:59:57
38
9
13:00
-
Chris Biever
4-0
Jeroen Van Der Vet
-
13:59:57
39
10
13:00
-
Gerben Schraa
1-4
Tonny Veenhof
-
13:59:57
40
9
13:25
-
Nico Van Os
1-4
Michael Ramautar
-
13:59:57
41
-
-
Wessel Nijman
-
bye
-
13:59:57
42
-
-
Peter Van Den Broek
-
bye
-
13:59:57
43
-
-
Dennis Van Den Berg
-
bye
-
13:59:57
44
-
-
Donny Trouwborst
-
bye
-
13:59:57
45
-
-
Kevin Lens
-
bye
-
13:59:57
46
10
13:25
-
Wesley Schols
4-0
Rinaldo Simons
-
13:59:57
47
11
13:25
-
Wesley Plaisier
3-4
Yoeri Duijster
-
14:11:59
48
12
13:25
-
Kevin Mast
4-2
Erik Van Der Roest
-
13:59:57
49
-
-
Erik Hol
-
bye
-
13:59:57
50
-
-
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
-
bye
-
13:59:57
51
-
-
Ricardo Vrijhof
-
bye
-
13:59:57
52
-
-
Chris Landman
-
bye
-
13:59:57
53
-
-
Marcel Blik
-
bye
-
13:59:57
54
13
13:00
-
Dennis Van Der Ende
4-1
M. Dghoughi
-
13:59:57
55
14
13:00
-
Martijn Schoenmakers
1-4
Bert Jan Mulder
-
13:59:57
56
13
13:25
-
Jean-Pierre Hendrix
2-4
Steven Van Leijen
-
13:59:57
57
-
-
Jeffrey Sparidaans
-
bye
-
13:59:57
58
-
-
Nick Hendrix
-
bye
-
13:59:57
59
-
-
Marvin Van Velzen
-
bye
-
13:59:57
60
-
-
Henry Smit
-
bye
-
13:59:57
61
-
-
Lars De Jong
-
bye
-
13:59:57
62
14
13:25
-
Timo Van Den Elshout
4-1
Martin Nijmeijer
-
13:59:57
63
15
13:25
-
Sander Voz
4-3
Kay Smeets
-
13:59:57
64
16
13:25
-
Sjoerd Pijs
2-4
Johan Van Velzen
-
13:59:57

Last update: 24/03/2019 17:21:51 - Updated by UNKNOWN
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, August 26, 2019 02:38:55 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen