Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Open Peelland 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Jurrit Van Essen
1-4
Jeffrey Bastings
-
17:39:12
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Henry Veenstra
2-3
Jurrit Van Essen
-
16:57:36
2
-
Lorenzo Pronk
2-3
Jeffrey Bastings
-
16:57:36
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Mike Everts
0-3
Henry Veenstra
-
16:27:07
2
-
Jurrit Van Essen
3-2
Jan Dijkstra
-
16:27:07
3
-
Lorenzo Pronk
3-2
Ruud Tijssen
-
16:57:36
4
-
Frank Nijveld
1-3
Jeffrey Bastings
-
16:27:07
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Mike Everts
3-0
Richard De Bie
-
16:27:07
2
-
René Molendijk
2-3
Henry Veenstra
-
16:27:07
3
-
Jurrit Van Essen
3-2
Marc Van Pruissen
-
16:27:07
4
-
Hermen Willems
2-3
Jan Dijkstra
-
15:50:48
5
-
Lorenzo Pronk
3-1
Rob Dijkers
-
16:27:07
6
-
Alfred Van Der Velden
0-3
Ruud Tijssen
-
16:27:07
7
-
Ferry Huttinga
0-3
Frank Nijveld
-
16:27:07
8
-
Pascal Van Viersen
1-3
Jeffrey Bastings
-
16:27:07
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Mike Everts
3-2
Wouter Hooiveld
-
15:50:48
2
-
Richard De Bie
3-0
René Van Woudenberg
-
16:27:07
3
-
René Molendijk
3-0
Leroy Vos
-
15:50:48
4
-
Henry Veenstra
3-2
Tom Van Den Hoogen
-
16:27:07
5
-
Jurrit Van Essen
3-0
Thommy Schuurink
-
15:50:48
6
-
Dick Koster
1-3
Marc Van Pruissen
-
15:50:48
7
-
Kris Van Geldorp
0-3
Hermen Willems
-
15:50:48
8
-
Jan Dijkstra
3-2
Wido Breeuwer
-
15:50:48
9
-
Lorenzo Pronk
3-2
Dylan Van Dijk
-
15:50:48
10
-
Rob Dijkers
3-2
John Tromp
-
15:50:48
11
-
Alfred Van Der Velden
3-0
Erik Bos
-
15:50:48
12
-
Jari Van Tongeren
0-3
Ruud Tijssen
-
16:27:07
13
-
Ferry Huttinga
3-2
Michael De Bruijn
-
16:27:07
14
-
Frank Nijveld
3-2
Danny Schreurs (DBBR)
-
16:27:07
15
-
Pascal Van Viersen
3-2
Maxim Nijs
-
15:53:47
16
-
Jeffrey Bastings
3-0
Luciano Tardio
-
15:53:47
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Mike Everts
3-1
Jeffrey Martens (DSWN)
-
15:50:48
2
-
Wouter Hooiveld
3-0
Paul Hendrix
-
15:50:48
3
-
Michael Jansen (DVO)
1-3
Richard De Bie
-
15:04:53
4
-
René Van Woudenberg
3-2
Wilco Van Vulpen
-
16:27:07
5
-
Chiel Withagen
1-3
René Molendijk
-
15:04:53
6
-
Leroy Vos
3-1
Thijs Van Den Hoogen
-
15:04:53
7
-
Henry Veenstra
3-2
Chris Iedema
-
15:50:48
8
-
Djowy Verhagen
0-3
Tom Van Den Hoogen
-
15:04:53
9
-
Jurrit Van Essen
3-2
Alwijn Van Saarloos
-
15:04:53
10
-
Teun Hendriks
0-3
Thommy Schuurink
-
15:50:48
11
-
Johnny Mol
0-3
Dick Koster
-
15:04:53
12
-
Marc Van Pruissen
3-0
Kevin Foesenek
-
15:04:53
13
-
Kris Van Geldorp
3-1
Melvin Jan Wolbers
-
15:50:48
14
-
Stefan Fabrie
0-3
Hermen Willems
-
15:04:53
15
-
Davy Nummer
v
Jan Dijkstra
-
15:04:53
16
-
Tommy Akse
1-3
Wido Breeuwer
-
15:04:53
17
-
Jochem Keeren
1-3
Lorenzo Pronk
-
15:09:40
18
-
Sjoerd Rietberg
0-3
Dylan Van Dijk
-
15:50:48
19
-
Rob Dijkers
3-1
John Nagelhout
-
15:50:48
20
-
John Tromp
3-0
Harry Van Der Palen
-
17:39:12
21
-
Gaby Janssen
1-3
Alfred Van Der Velden
-
15:50:48
22
-
Erik Bos
3-0
Rene Kraaijenoord
-
15:50:48
23
-
Dennis Kram
1-3
Jari Van Tongeren
-
15:50:48
24
-
Ruud Tijssen
3-2
Harry Ebbinge
-
15:50:48
25
-
Patrick Mikkers
0-3
Ferry Huttinga
-
15:14:43
26
-
Edwin Jan Wolbers
2-3
Michael De Bruijn
-
15:14:43
27
-
Kevin Gort
2-3
Frank Nijveld
-
15:14:43
28
-
Danny Schreurs (DBBR)
3-1
Wiroy Alders
-
15:53:47
29
-
Giovanni Doeze
0-3
Pascal Van Viersen
-
15:14:43
30
-
Maxim Nijs
3-1
Bernhard Bos
-
15:53:47
31
-
Björn Meijer
1-3
Jeffrey Bastings
-
15:14:43
32
-
Luciano Tardio
3-2
Marjo Bogers
-
15:53:47
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Mark Mulder
0-3
Mike Everts
-
15:04:53
2
-
Jeffrey Martens (DSWN)
3-0
Michel Van Vloten
-
15:04:53
3
-
Wouter Hooiveld
3-0
Gilbert Mikkers
-
15:04:53
4
-
Paul Hendrix
3-1
Ruben Verbaas
-
15:04:53
5
-
Timo Veurink
1-3
Michael Jansen (DVO)
-
15:04:53
6
-
Richard De Bie
-
bye
-
14:00:17
7
-
Sebastiaan Van 't Voort
2-3
René Van Woudenberg
-
15:04:53
8
-
Boaz Vugts
1-3
Wilco Van Vulpen
-
15:04:53
9
-
Chiel Withagen
-
bye
-
14:00:17
10
-
Stefan Van Mierlo
0-3
René Molendijk
-
15:04:53
11
-
Pascal Verhoog
1-3
Leroy Vos
-
15:04:53
12
-
Thijs Van Den Hoogen
-
bye
-
14:00:17
13
-
Marco Takx
0-3
Henry Veenstra
-
15:04:53
14
-
Gervan Smit
0-3
Chris Iedema
-
15:04:53
15
-
Djowy Verhagen
-
bye
-
14:00:17
16
-
Tom Van Den Hoogen
3-1
Jack Essers
-
15:04:53
17
-
Jurrit Van Essen
3-0
Bruce Glastra
-
15:04:53
18
-
Ruud Wijnstra
1-3
Alwijn Van Saarloos
-
15:04:53
19
-
Teun Hendriks
3-1
Roy De Zeeuw
-
15:04:53
20
-
Thommy Schuurink
3-1
Sylvano De Bie
-
15:04:53
21
-
Johnny Mol
-
bye
-
14:00:18
22
-
Dick Koster
-
bye
-
14:00:18
23
-
Marc Van Pruissen
3-0
Peter Van De Wijst
-
15:04:53
24
-
Kevin Foesenek
-
bye
-
14:00:18
25
-
Maurice Koekkoek
2-3
Kris Van Geldorp
-
15:04:53
26
-
Melvin Jan Wolbers
-
bye
-
14:00:18
27
-
Stefan Fabrie
-
bye
-
14:00:18
28
-
Hermen Willems
-
bye
-
14:00:18
29
-
Davy Nummer
-
bye
-
14:00:18
30
-
Jan Dijkstra
3-1
Mees Jonker
-
15:04:53
31
-
Tommy Akse
-
bye
-
14:00:18
32
-
Robert Van Raam
0-3
Wido Breeuwer
-
15:04:53
33
-
Jochem Keeren
-
bye
-
14:00:18
34
-
Lorenzo Pronk
3-0
Koen Lammertink
-
15:09:40
35
-
Sjoerd Rietberg
3-1
Davey Links
-
15:09:40
36
-
Dylan Van Dijk
3-0
Remco Spoor
-
15:09:40
37
-
Rob Dijkers
3-2
Frank Heymen
-
15:09:40
38
-
Mike Niezen
0-3
John Nagelhout
-
15:09:40
39
-
John Tromp
-
bye
-
14:00:18
40
-
Jefferey Brands
v
Harry Van Der Palen
-
14:00:18
41
-
Gaby Janssen
3-2
Marko Vrakking
-
15:09:40
42
-
Antoine Kanters
1-3
Alfred Van Der Velden
-
15:09:40
43
-
Erik Bos
3-0
Hans Van De Ven
-
15:09:40
44
-
Rene Kraaijenoord
3-0
Edzo Kuper
-
15:09:40
45
-
Wim Leffers
0-3
Dennis Kram
-
15:09:40
46
-
Jari Van Tongeren
3-0
Terry Van Den Berg
-
15:09:40
47
-
Peter Meilof
0-3
Ruud Tijssen
-
15:09:40
48
-
Harry Ebbinge
-
bye
-
14:00:18
49
-
Patrick Mikkers
-
bye
-
14:00:18
50
-
Ferry Huttinga
-
bye
-
14:00:18
51
-
Edwin Jan Wolbers
-
bye
-
14:00:18
52
-
Michael De Bruijn
3-0
Richard Dragt
-
15:14:43
53
-
Kevin Gort
-
bye
-
14:00:18
54
-
Frank Nijveld
-
bye
-
14:00:18
55
-
Geert Coenders
0-3
Danny Schreurs (DBBR)
-
15:14:43
56
-
Peter Dekkers
2-3
Wiroy Alders
-
15:14:43
57
-
Giovanni Doeze
-
bye
-
14:00:18
58
-
Pascal Van Viersen
3-2
Ronald Simon
-
15:14:43
59
-
Maxim Nijs
3-0
Tristan Hamelink
-
15:14:43
60
-
Wesley Slegers
0-3
Bernhard Bos
-
15:14:43
61
-
Leon Kellenaers
1-3
Björn Meijer
-
15:14:43
62
-
Jeffrey Bastings
-
bye
-
14:00:18
63
-
Sander Den Hartog
1-3
Luciano Tardio
-
15:14:43
64
-
Marjo Bogers
3-0
Kestutis Bulota
-
15:14:43

Last update: 24/03/2019 17:39:21 - Updated by UNKNOWN
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, August 26, 2019 02:49:37 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen