Draw
darts for windows toplogo
European Darts Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 15 legs 501 - Final
1
-
1) Michael Van Gerwen
8-6
7) Rob Cross
-
06:12:58
Best of 13 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Michael Van Gerwen
7-5
5) Mensur Suljovic
-
21:52:51
2
-
3) Peter Wright
5-7
7) Rob Cross
-
22:38:33
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Michael Van Gerwen
6-5
9) Gerwyn Price
-
19:43:52
2
-
5) Mensur Suljovic
6-2
4) James Wade
-
21:52:51
3
-
3) Peter Wright
6-3
11) Daryl Gurney
-
21:23:20
4
-
7) Rob Cross
6-2
Justin Pipe
-
21:06:52
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Michael Van Gerwen
6-0
16) Jermaine Wattimena
-
19:43:52
2
-
9) Gerwyn Price
6-4
Krzysztof Ratajski
-
19:43:52
3
-
5) Mensur Suljovic
6-3
12) Joe Cullen
-
19:43:52
4
-
13) Dave Chisnall
1-6
4) James Wade
-
19:43:52
5
-
3) Peter Wright
6-3
Ross Smith
-
19:43:52
6
-
11) Daryl Gurney
6-0
Dimitri Van Den Bergh
-
19:43:52
7
-
7) Rob Cross
6-4
10) Jonny Clayton
-
19:43:52
8
-
15) Darren Webster
1-6
Justin Pipe
-
19:43:52
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Michael Van Gerwen
6-1
Mervyn King
-
19:43:52
2
-
Glen Durrant
5-6
16) Jermaine Wattimena
-
19:43:52
3
-
9) Gerwyn Price
6-3
Scott Taylor
-
19:43:52
4
-
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-5
8) Michael Smith
-
19:43:52
5
-
5) Mensur Suljovic
6-4
Matthew Dennant
-
19:43:52
6
-
Vincent Van Der Voort
1-6
12) Joe Cullen
-
19:43:52
7
-
13) Dave Chisnall
6-2
Ted Evetts
-
19:43:52
8
-
Wesley Plaisier
3-6
4) James Wade
-
19:43:52
9
-
3) Peter Wright
6-2
Kim Huybrechts
-
19:43:52
10
-
Ross Smith
6-5
14) Simon Whitlock
-
19:43:52
11
-
11) Daryl Gurney
6-2
Jeffrey De Zwaan
-
19:43:52
12
-
Dimitri Van Den Bergh
6-3
6) Adrian Lewis
-
19:43:52
13
-
7) Rob Cross
6-3
Steve Beaton
-
19:43:52
14
-
Adam Hunt
3-6
10) Jonny Clayton
-
19:43:52
15
-
15) Darren Webster
6-3
Pavel Jirkal
-
19:43:52
16
-
Justin Pipe
6-5
2) Ian White
-
19:43:52
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Michael Van Gerwen
-
bye
-
19:43:51
2
-
Jason Wilson
1-6
Mervyn King
-
19:43:52
3
-
Michael Rosenauer
4-6
Glen Durrant
-
19:43:52
4
-
16) Jermaine Wattimena
-
bye
-
19:43:52
5
-
9) Gerwyn Price
-
bye
-
19:43:52
6
-
Fabian Herz
3-6
Scott Taylor
-
19:43:52
7
-
Matthew Edgar
5-6
Krzysztof Ratajski
-
19:43:52
8
-
8) Michael Smith
-
bye
-
19:43:52
9
-
5) Mensur Suljovic
-
bye
-
19:43:52
10
-
Matthew Dennant
6-5
Madars Razma
-
19:43:52
11
-
Wayne Jones
2-6
Vincent Van Der Voort
-
19:43:52
12
-
12) Joe Cullen
-
bye
-
19:43:52
13
-
13) Dave Chisnall
-
bye
-
19:43:52
14
-
Ted Evetts
6-3
Martin Atkins
-
19:43:52
15
-
Wesley Plaisier
6-4
Jyhan Artut
-
19:43:52
16
-
4) James Wade
-
bye
-
19:43:52
17
-
3) Peter Wright
-
bye
-
19:43:52
18
-
Kim Huybrechts
6-5
Nico Kurz
-
19:43:52
19
-
Ross Smith
6-0
Ricky Williams
-
19:43:52
20
-
14) Simon Whitlock
-
bye
-
19:43:52
21
-
11) Daryl Gurney
-
bye
-
19:43:52
22
-
Jeffrey De Zwaan
6-1
Josh Payne
-
19:43:52
23
-
Ritchie Edhouse
1-6
Dimitri Van Den Bergh
-
19:43:52
24
-
6) Adrian Lewis
-
bye
-
19:43:52
25
-
7) Rob Cross
-
bye
-
19:43:52
26
-
Steve Beaton
6-4
Raymond Van Barneveld
-
19:43:52
27
-
Adam Hunt
6-3
Danny Van Trijp
-
19:43:52
28
-
10) Jonny Clayton
-
bye
-
19:43:52
29
-
15) Darren Webster
-
bye
-
19:43:52
30
-
Pavel Jirkal
6-1
William Borland
-
19:43:52
31
-
Justin Pipe
6-3
Ryan Meikle
-
19:43:52
32
-
2) Ian White
-
bye
-
19:43:52

Last update: 25/03/2019 06:13:49 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, June 27, 2019 10:41:12 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen