Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Vecumnieku kauss 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Žanis Buklovskis-Asās Adatas
2-5
Jānis Kupšis-Vienradzis
-
22:44:23
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Žanis Buklovskis-Asās Adatas
5-2
Rihards Tomašickis-Kuorsova
-
22:44:23
2
-
Aigars Strēlis-Priekule
1-5
Jānis Kupšis-Vienradzis
-
22:44:23
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Žanis Buklovskis-Asās Adatas
4-0
Laimonis Naglis-Kuorsova
-
22:44:23
2
-
Rihards Tomašickis-Kuorsova
4-2
Valters Melderis-Asās Adatas
-
22:44:23
3
-
Aigars Strēlis-Priekule
4-0
Oskars Kuzmans-Vecpiebalga
-
22:44:23
4
-
Jānis Kupšis-Vienradzis
4-3
Kristaps Mickus-Priekule
-
22:44:23
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Žanis Buklovskis-Asās Adatas
4-0
Kaspars Abramenko-NB Darts
-
22:44:23
2
-
Jānis Zommers-Vecpiebalga
1-4
Laimonis Naglis-Kuorsova
-
22:44:23
3
-
Andris Mednis-Vecpiebalga
1-4
Rihards Tomašickis-Kuorsova
-
22:44:23
4
-
Valters Melderis-Asās Adatas
4-0
Mareks Gražuls-Individuāli
-
22:44:23
5
-
Aigars Strēlis-Priekule
4-0
Ilvars Draulis-Individuāli
-
22:44:23
6
-
Gatis Ozols-Irlava
0-4
Oskars Kuzmans-Vecpiebalga
-
22:44:23
7
-
Jānis Kupšis-Vienradzis
4-0
Jānis Kalniņš-Bams Darts
-
22:44:23
8
-
Kristaps Mickus-Priekule
4-0
Jānis Cērps-Kuldīga
-
22:44:23
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Žanis Buklovskis-Asās Adatas
4-0
Uldis Zeitmanis-Asās Adatas
-
22:44:23
2
-
Oskars Kovaļevskis-Bauskas Darts
2-4
Kaspars Abramenko-NB Darts
-
22:44:23
3
-
Jānis Helmšteins-Liepāja
1-4
Jānis Zommers-Vecpiebalga
-
22:44:23
4
-
Aivars Šutka-Kuorsova
3-4
Laimonis Naglis-Kuorsova
-
22:44:23
5
-
Lauris Karavics-Individuāli
1-4
Andris Mednis-Vecpiebalga
-
22:44:23
6
-
Rihards Tomašickis-Kuorsova
4-0
Raimonds Jankūns-Bauskas Darts
-
22:44:23
7
-
Valters Melderis-Asās Adatas
4-1
Arūnas Čiplys-Ārvalstu
-
22:44:23
8
-
Mareks Gražuls-Individuāli
4-3
Rūdolfs Mežeckis-Vecumnieki
-
22:44:23
9
-
Aigars Strēlis-Priekule
4-1
Anatolijs Žukovs-Individuāli
-
22:44:23
10
-
Mindaugas Barauskas-Individuāli
2-4
Ilvars Draulis-Individuāli
-
22:44:23
11
-
Gatis Ozols-Irlava
4-3
Rihards Slišāns-Vecumnieki
-
22:44:23
12
-
Oskars Kuzmans-Vecpiebalga
4-3
Ēriks Gertners-Priekule
-
22:44:23
13
-
Jānis Kupšis-Vienradzis
4-1
Ralfs Laumanis-Liepāja
-
22:44:23
14
-
Jānis Kalniņš-Bams Darts
4-2
Roberts Buļko-Priekule
-
22:44:23
15
-
Kristaps Mickus-Priekule
4-0
Jēkabs Andrušaitis-Bams Darts
-
22:44:23
16
-
Kaspars Circenis-Vienradzis
2-4
Jānis Cērps-Kuldīga
-
22:44:23
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Žanis Buklovskis-Asās Adatas
4-0
Zigmunds Krauklis-Asās Adatas
-
22:44:22
2
-
Uldis Zeitmanis-Asās Adatas
4-2
Guntars Staris-Kandava
-
22:44:22
3
-
Oskars Kovaļevskis-Bauskas Darts
4-2
Ilmārs Dūniņš-Kandava
-
22:44:22
4
-
Jurģis Grabčiks-Izaicinājums
3-4
Kaspars Abramenko-NB Darts
-
22:44:22
5
-
Jānis Helmšteins-Liepāja
4-0
Povilas Jankaitis-Individuāli
-
22:44:22
6
-
Edgars Ziemulis-Asās Adatas
0-4
Jānis Zommers-Vecpiebalga
-
22:44:22
7
-
Aivars Šutka-Kuorsova
4-1
Emīls Lībeks-Bams Darts
-
22:44:22
8
-
Laimonis Naglis-Kuorsova
4-0
Ivars Šķesters-Klondaika
-
22:44:22
9
-
Armands Tīns-Individuāli
1-4
Lauris Karavics-Individuāli
-
22:44:22
10
-
Aivis Konstantinovičs-Bauskas Darts
2-4
Andris Mednis-Vecpiebalga
-
22:44:22
11
-
Rihards Tomašickis-Kuorsova
4-0
Guntis Kivriņš-Vecumnieki
-
22:44:22
12
-
Raimonds Jankūns-Bauskas Darts
4-3
Gunārs Ozoliņš-Kuorsova
-
22:44:22
13
-
Valters Melderis-Asās Adatas
4-2
Artis Burkevics-Liepāja
-
22:44:22
14
-
Arūnas Čiplys-Ārvalstu
4-0
Jānis Maskaļonoks-Bams Darts
-
22:44:22
15
-
Mareks Gražuls-Individuāli
4-1
Artūrs Bauze-Priekule
-
22:44:22
16
-
Rūdolfs Mežeckis-Vecumnieki
4-3
Rihards Vosulis - Grigulis-Asās Adatas
-
22:44:22
17
-
Aigars Strēlis-Priekule
4-1
Igors Ņikitins-Individuāli
-
22:44:22
18
-
Guntars Stipins-Vecumnieki
3-4
Anatolijs Žukovs-Individuāli
-
22:44:22
19
-
Mindaugas Barauskas-Individuāli
4-0
Andis Lauva-Vecpiebalga
-
22:44:22
20
-
Ilvars Draulis-Individuāli
4-0
Mārtiņš Rūdis Metums-Vecpiebalga
-
22:44:22
21
-
Gatis Ozols-Irlava
4-1
Aleksandrs Līgotnis-Asās Adatas
-
22:44:22
22
-
Haralds Trankals-Asās Adatas
2-4
Rihards Slišāns-Vecumnieki
-
22:44:22
23
-
Oskars Kuzmans-Vecpiebalga
4-1
Dainis Birgers-Kuldīga
-
22:44:22
24
-
Atis Bialkovskis-Asās Adatas
0-4
Ēriks Gertners-Priekule
-
22:44:22
25
-
Jānis Kupšis-Vienradzis
4-2
Jānis Birznieks-Priekule
-
22:44:22
26
-
Sentis Siksna-Vienradzis
3-4
Ralfs Laumanis-Liepāja
-
22:44:22
27
-
Jānis Kalniņš-Bams Darts
4-1
Uldis Buļko-Priekule
-
22:44:22
28
-
Roberts Buļko-Priekule
4-0
Kaspars Darbinieks-Lūsis
-
22:44:23
29
-
Kristaps Mickus-Priekule
4-0
Lauris Anškēvics-Priekule
-
22:44:23
30
-
Tomas Riaubiškis-Ārvalstu
1-4
Jēkabs Andrušaitis-Bams Darts
-
22:44:23
31
-
Romans Barkus-Liepāja
2-4
Kaspars Circenis-Vienradzis
-
22:44:23
32
-
Jānis Cērps-Kuldīga
4-3
Aleksandrs Kalderauskis-Bauskas Darts
-
22:44:23

Last update: 29/03/2019 22:44:17 - Updated by Latvia Darts Organisation 2
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, October 22, 2019 16:39:56 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen