Draw
darts for windows toplogo
German Darts Championship 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 15 legs 501 - Final
1
SUN
22:30
97.19
Ricky Evans-ENG
6-8
10) Daryl Gurney-NIR
98.32
23:12:35
Best of 13 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
SUN
21:45
91.63
Keegan Brown-ENG
3-7
Ricky Evans-ENG
98.63
22:13:34
2
SUN
21:15
100.34
6) Adrian Lewis-ENG
5-7
10) Daryl Gurney-NIR
100.31
21:46:05
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
SUN
20:45
94.88
Keegan Brown-ENG
6-5
8) Gerwyn Price-WAL
93.70
21:25:27
2
SUN
20:15
100.41
Ricky Evans-ENG
6-5
13) Darren Webster-ENG
94.20
21:25:27
3
SUN
19:15
98.59
3) Peter Wright-SCO
2-6
6) Adrian Lewis-ENG
99.00
19:37:42
4
SUN
19:45
89.87
10) Daryl Gurney-NIR
6-5
15) Stephen Bunting-ENG
91.33
21:25:27
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
SUN
16:30
99.10
Keegan Brown-ENG
6-0
16) James Wilson-ENG
85.67
17:23:22
2
SUN
16:00
97.65
9) Jonny Clayton-WAL
1-6
8) Gerwyn Price-WAL
102.56
17:23:22
3
SUN
15:30
101.68
Ricky Evans-ENG
6-4
Mervyn King-ENG
97.52
17:23:22
4
SUN
15:00
101.68
13) Darren Webster-ENG
6-5
4) James Wade-ENG
105.64
15:22:20
5
SUN
13:00
96.44
3) Peter Wright-SCO
6-3
14) Jermaine Wattimena-NL
100.33
13:40:00
6
SUN
13:30
89.75
11) Joe Cullen-ENG
2-6
6) Adrian Lewis-ENG
109.97
17:23:22
7
SUN
14:00
92.90
7) Rob Cross-ENG
2-6
10) Daryl Gurney-NIR
94.97
14:15:55
8
SUN
14:30
92.90
15) Stephen Bunting-ENG
6-4
2) Ian White-ENG
96.48
15:13:36
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
SAT
22:15
108.10
1) Michael Van Gerwen-NL
4-6
Keegan Brown-ENG
104.12
22:39:26
2
SAT
16:30
85.47
Mario Robbe-NL
5-6
16) James Wilson-ENG
87.69
16:56:34
3
SAT
14:30
97.24
9) Jonny Clayton-WAL
6-2
Simon Stevenson-ENG
90.10
16:56:34
4
SAT
16:00
88.07
Mark Dudbridge-ENG
2-6
8) Gerwyn Price-WAL
95.55
16:56:34
5
SAT
21:45
91.99
5) Mensur Suljovic-AUT
4-6
Ricky Evans-ENG
96.43
22:27:20
6
SAT
22:45
95.51
Mervyn King-ENG
6-3
12) Dave Chisnall-ENG
94.04
23:19:46
7
SAT
13:00
91.42
13) Darren Webster-ENG
6-5
Luke Humphries-ENG
95.24
16:56:34
8
SAT
14:00
89.36
Boris Koltsov-RUS
1-6
4) James Wade-ENG
91.76
16:56:34
9
SAT
20:45
96.46
3) Peter Wright-SCO
6-3
Andrew Gilding-ENG
87.65
21:31:04
10
SAT
15:30
79.35
Steffen Siepmann-GER
1-6
14) Jermaine Wattimena-NL
90.71
16:56:34
11
SAT
19:45
101.49
11) Joe Cullen-ENG
6-4
Nathan Aspinall-ENG
101.25
20:16:18
12
SAT
15:00
78.36
Kevin Knopf-GER
3-6
6) Adrian Lewis-ENG
87.39
16:56:34
13
SAT
20:15
99.96
7) Rob Cross-ENG
6-4
Ron Meulenkamp-NL
97.66
20:50:33
14
SAT
19:15
97.28
Andy Boulton-ENG
1-6
10) Daryl Gurney-NIR
98.46
20:16:18
15
SAT
21:15
95.56
15) Stephen Bunting-ENG
6-5
Dimitri Van Den Bergh-BEL
96.38
21:58:04
16
SAT
13:30
107.21
Jamie Hughes-ENG
5-6
2) Ian White-ENG
104.79
16:56:34
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Michael Van Gerwen-NL
-
bye
-
15:20:30
2
FRI
19:45
91.29
Keegan Brown-ENG
6-5
Madars Razma-LAT
88.27
16:01:13
3
FRI
21:15
78.41
Maik Langendorf-AUT
3-6
Mario Robbe-NL
84.36
16:01:13
4
-
16) James Wilson-ENG
-
bye
-
15:20:30
5
-
9) Jonny Clayton-WAL
-
bye
-
15:20:30
6
FRI
13:00
88.33
Dave Prins-ENG
2-6
Simon Stevenson-ENG
96.29
16:01:13
7
FRI
21:45
89.15
Mark Dudbridge-ENG
6-4
Gabriel Clemens-GER
85.05
16:01:13
8
-
8) Gerwyn Price-WAL
-
bye
-
15:20:30
9
-
5) Mensur Suljovic-AUT
-
bye
-
15:20:30
10
FRI
14:00
88.65
Ricky Evans-ENG
6-4
Robert Thornton-SCO
93.10
16:01:13
11
FRI
20:45
82.96
Diogo Portela-BRA
4-6
Mervyn King-ENG
88.12
16:01:13
12
-
12) Dave Chisnall-ENG
-
bye
-
15:20:30
13
-
13) Darren Webster-ENG
-
bye
-
15:20:30
14
FRI
13:30
90.95
Martin Atkins-ENG
2-6
Luke Humphries-ENG
100.71
16:01:13
15
FRI
14:30
75.10
Jyhan Artut-GER
0-6
Boris Koltsov-RUS
96.97
16:01:13
16
-
4) James Wade-ENG
-
bye
-
15:20:30
17
-
3) Peter Wright-SCO
-
bye
-
15:20:30
18
FRI
15:00
92.55
Mike De Decker-BEL
3-6
Andrew Gilding-ENG
98.02
16:01:13
19
FRI
20:15
90.07
Steffen Siepmann-GER
6-2
Mickey Mansell-NIR
81.92
16:01:13
20
-
14) Jermaine Wattimena-NL
-
bye
-
15:20:30
21
-
11) Joe Cullen-ENG
-
bye
-
15:20:30
22
FRI
22:45
93.03
Mike Holz-GER
1-6
Nathan Aspinall-ENG
104.54
16:01:13
23
FRI
15:30
72.75
Kevin Knopf-GER
6-4
Scott Taylor-ENG
76.11
16:01:13
24
-
6) Adrian Lewis-ENG
-
bye
-
15:20:30
25
-
7) Rob Cross-ENG
-
bye
-
15:20:30
26
FRI
16:00
85.43
Ron Meulenkamp-NL
6-4
Kim Viljanen-FIN
90.19
16:01:13
27
FRI
16:30
88.08
Josh Payne-ENG
4-6
Andy Boulton-ENG
98.14
16:01:13
28
-
10) Daryl Gurney-NIR
-
bye
-
15:20:30
29
-
15) Stephen Bunting-ENG
-
bye
-
15:20:30
30
FRI
22:15
89.88
Steve Beaton-ENG
4-6
Dimitri Van Den Bergh-BEL
92.40
16:01:13
31
FRI
19:15
93.18
Tytus Kanik-POL
4-6
Jamie Hughes-ENG
99.08
16:01:13
32
-
2) Ian White-ENG
-
bye
-
15:20:30

Last update: 31/03/2019 23:13:31 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, April 21, 2019 16:08:09 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen