Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Benidorm Classic Ladies Singles 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Gemma Kerr
4-3
Kelly Stevens
-
16:19:51
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Gemma Kerr
3-2
Emma Pearce
-
13:52:01
2
-
Kelly Stevens
3-2
Katie Mitchell
-
13:52:01
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Gemma Kerr
3-0
Vicky Martin
-
15:17:15
2
-
Emma Pearce
3-0
Sue Cusick
-
15:17:15
3
-
Kelly Stevens
3-1
Anne Allsop
-
15:17:15
4
-
Katie Mitchell
3-0
Linzi Holton
-
15:17:15
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Jill Little
2-3
Gemma Kerr
-
15:17:15
2
-
Jill Fitton
0-3
Vicky Martin
-
15:17:15
3
-
Liz Akister
0-3
Emma Pearce
-
15:17:15
4
-
Tracey Hickey
1-3
Sue Cusick
-
15:17:15
5
-
Kelly Stevens
3-0
Rose Newman
-
15:17:15
6
-
Trish Roberts
0-3
Anne Allsop
-
15:17:15
7
-
Carol Bowers
2-3
Katie Mitchell
-
15:17:15
8
-
Donna Gullock
1-3
Linzi Holton
-
15:17:15
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Joan Calvert
2-3
Jill Little
-
15:17:15
2
-
Julie Ward
1-3
Gemma Kerr
-
15:17:15
3
-
Jill Fitton
3-2
Shelley Bontoft-Gash
-
15:17:15
4
-
Ceri Michelle Stephens
0-3
Vicky Martin
-
15:17:15
5
-
Elinborg Steinunnardottir
1-3
Liz Akister
-
15:17:15
6
-
Emma Pearce
3-2
Jane Densley
-
15:17:15
7
-
Erica Hartnett
0-3
Tracey Hickey
-
15:17:15
8
-
Rach Bird
1-3
Sue Cusick
-
15:17:15
9
-
Wendy Chick
0-3
Kelly Stevens
-
15:17:15
10
-
Rose Newman
3-0
Pam Horton
-
15:17:15
11
-
Trish Roberts
3-2
Samran Prommetta
-
15:17:15
12
-
Anne Allsop
3-0
Kelly McKinnon
-
15:17:15
13
-
Carol Bowers
3-1
Joey Hooke
-
15:17:15
14
-
Katie Mitchell
3-0
Tania Burdett
-
15:17:15
15
-
Donna Gullock
3-1
Maria Ronson
-
15:17:15
16
-
Linzi Holton
3-1
Yvonne Whitley
-
15:17:15
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Joan Calvert
-
bye
-
15:17:15
2
-
Jill Little
-
bye
-
15:17:15
3
-
Julie Ward
-
bye
-
15:17:15
4
-
Gemma Kerr
-
bye
-
15:17:15
5
-
Jill Fitton
-
bye
-
15:17:15
6
-
Shelley Bontoft-Gash
-
bye
-
15:17:15
7
-
Sue Lane
2-3
Ceri Michelle Stephens
-
15:17:15
8
-
Vicky Martin
3-0
Emma Donaldson
-
15:17:15
9
-
Elinborg Steinunnardottir
3-2
Collette Duffield
-
15:17:15
10
-
Liz Akister
3-0
Liz Dunsmuir
-
15:17:15
11
-
Emma Pearce
3-0
Lorraine Mcgrath
-
15:17:15
12
-
Debbie Hughes
0-3
Jane Densley
-
15:17:15
13
-
Alison Bird
0-3
Erica Hartnett
-
15:17:15
14
-
Debbie Webb
2-3
Tracey Hickey
-
15:17:15
15
-
Rach Bird
3-2
Julie James
-
15:17:15
16
-
Paula Hoddinott
0-3
Sue Cusick
-
15:17:15
17
-
Wendy Chick
-
bye
-
15:17:15
18
-
Kelly Stevens
-
bye
-
15:17:15
19
-
Rose Newman
-
bye
-
15:17:15
20
-
Pam Horton
-
bye
-
15:17:15
21
-
Trish Roberts
-
bye
-
15:17:15
22
-
Samran Prommetta
-
bye
-
15:17:15
23
-
Anne Allsop
3-0
Alexina Duncan
-
15:17:15
24
-
Roz Heppinstall
1-3
Kelly McKinnon
-
15:17:15
25
-
Carol Bowers
3-2
Sally Dart
-
15:17:15
26
-
Joey Hooke
3-1
Maxine Cadwallader
-
15:17:15
27
-
Sandra Bruce
1-3
Katie Mitchell
-
15:17:15
28
-
Tania Burdett
v
Margaret Ritson
-
15:17:15
29
-
Karen Cruickshanks
0-3
Donna Gullock
-
15:17:15
30
-
Maria Ronson
3-0
Lesley Macleod
-
15:17:15
31
-
Anita Ward
0-3
Linzi Holton
-
15:17:15
32
-
Maggie Cook
2-3
Yvonne Whitley
-
15:17:15

Last update: 11/04/2019 17:19:53 - Updated by Dawn Speed
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, October 22, 2019 16:15:57 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen