Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Mistrovstvi CR muzi - Praha
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 sets, 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Karel Sedláček
3-1
Roman Benecký
-
20:57:18
Best of 3 sets, 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Karel Sedláček
2-0
Pavel Drtil
-
20:00:11
2
-
Roman Benecký
2-1
Marek Polyák
-
20:00:11
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Karel Sedláček
5-1
Ondřej Kysilka
-
19:25:56
2
-
Pavel Drtil
5-0
Martin Hoffmann
-
19:25:56
3
-
Vilém Šedivý
1-5
Roman Benecký
-
19:25:56
4
-
David Písek
4-5
Marek Polyák
-
19:25:56
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Karel Sedláček
5-2
Jan Hlaváček
-
18:54:22
2
-
Václav Jaroš
0-5
Ondřej Kysilka
-
18:54:22
3
-
Daniel Bohony
3-5
Pavel Drtil
-
18:54:22
4
-
Martin Popelka
3-5
Martin Hoffmann
-
18:54:22
5
-
Vilém Šedivý
5-3
Dušan Dedek
-
18:54:22
6
-
Daniel Barbořák
1-5
Roman Benecký
-
18:54:22
7
-
David Písek
5-3
Michal Kočík
-
18:54:22
8
-
Michal Šmejda
3-5
Marek Polyák
-
18:54:22
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Karel Sedláček
4-3
Sven Verdonck
-
18:54:22
2
-
Jan Hlaváček
4-1
Michal Březovják
-
18:54:22
3
-
Martin Dufek
2-4
Václav Jaroš
-
18:54:22
4
-
Martin Sládek
0-4
Ondřej Kysilka
-
18:54:22
5
-
Josef Dlab
0-4
Daniel Bohony
-
18:54:22
6
-
Dominik Štefl
0-4
Pavel Drtil
-
18:54:22
7
-
Vítězslav Sedlák
3-4
Martin Popelka
-
18:54:22
8
-
Martin Hoffmann
4-2
Roman Benischko
-
18:54:22
9
-
Vilém Šedivý
4-1
Adam Gawlas
-
18:54:22
10
-
Dušan Dedek
4-2
Lukáš Svoboda
-
18:54:22
11
-
Daniel Barbořák
4-3
David Vráblík
-
18:54:22
12
-
Roman Benecký
4-1
Filip Maňák
-
18:54:22
13
-
David Písek
4-2
Mirko Novák
-
18:54:22
14
-
Michal Kočík
4-0
Tomáš Hamrozi
-
18:54:22
15
-
Martin Nekl
2-4
Michal Šmejda
-
18:54:22
16
-
Jan Pitra
1-4
Marek Polyák
-
18:54:22
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Karel Sedláček
4-1
Jaroslav Kovařík
-
17:09:12
2
-
Sven Verdonck
4-3
Luděk Kristin
-
17:09:12
3
-
Miloslav Navrátil
2-4
Jan Hlaváček
-
17:09:12
4
-
Lukáš Grygar
3-4
Michal Březovják
-
17:09:12
5
-
Martin Dufek
4-1
Martin Votava
-
17:09:12
6
-
Václav Jaroš
4-0
Martin Kliment
-
17:09:12
7
-
Michal Zahradník
3-4
Martin Sládek
-
17:09:12
8
-
Ondřej Kysilka
4-2
Miroslav Hotový
-
17:09:12
9
-
Josef Dlab
4-0
Dominik Moravčík
-
17:09:12
10
-
Radek Schulz
1-4
Daniel Bohony
-
17:09:12
11
-
Daniel Záruba
3-4
Dominik Štefl
-
17:09:12
12
-
Pavel Drtil
4-3
Pavel Novák
-
17:09:12
13
-
Lukáš Koudelka
1-4
Vítězslav Sedlák
-
17:09:12
14
-
Martin Popelka
4-0
Aleš Hock
-
17:09:12
15
-
David Rosí
3-4
Martin Hoffmann
-
17:09:12
16
-
Roman Benischko
4-1
Jiří Pauzr
-
17:09:12
17
-
Vilém Šedivý
4-1
František Štěrba
-
17:29:50
18
-
Adam Gawlas
4-0
Tomáš Kynych
-
17:29:50
19
-
Dušan Dedek
4-3
Pavel Jirkal
-
17:29:50
20
-
Jiří Moravec
2-4
Lukáš Svoboda
-
17:29:50
21
-
Jan Prudký
2-4
Daniel Barbořák
-
17:29:50
22
-
David Vráblík
4-3
Benjamin Frankel
-
17:29:50
23
-
Mertin Beňka
1-4
Roman Benecký
-
17:29:50
24
-
Michal Ondo
3-4
Filip Maňák
-
17:29:50
25
-
David Písek
4-1
Lukáš Hanzl
-
17:29:50
26
-
Petr Doubek
3-4
Mirko Novák
-
17:32:53
27
-
Jiří Šobr
1-4
Michal Kočík
-
17:29:50
28
-
Pavel Krejčí
2-4
Tomáš Hamrozi
-
17:29:50
29
-
Martin Nekl
4-2
Petr Rouč
-
17:32:53
30
-
Michal Šmejda
4-3
Jiří Brejcha
-
17:29:50
31
-
Jan Pitra
4-2
Tibor Rupík
-
17:29:50
32
-
Marek Polyák
4-1
Pavel Červinka
-
17:29:50

Last update: 13/04/2019 20:57:12 - Updated by Jan Prikryl
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, April 21, 2019 16:10:40 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen