Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Test 20190417
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Eija Haverinen Finland
v
Andreea Brad Romania
-
12:46:08
2
-
Camilla Holmsten Finland
v
Marika Juhola Finland
-
12:46:08
3
-
Algina Juknaite Lithuania
v
Natalya Ksenofontova Russia
-
12:46:08
4
-
Anna Vilen Finland
v
Elina Alponen Finland
-
12:46:08
5
-
Irena Bauze Latvia
v
N/A
-
12:46:08
6
-
Ieva Brikmane-Buklov Latvia
v
Vita Grebska Latvia
-
12:46:08
7
-
Sarmite Lavrentjeva Latvia
v
Kirsi Viinikainen Finland
-
12:46:08
8
-
Laima Upeniece Latvia
v
Helene Sundelin Sweden
-
12:46:08
9
-
Kristīne Mickus Latvia
v
N/A
-
12:46:08
10
-
Zeltite Strade Latvia
v
Sandra Rimkeviciute Lithuania
-
12:46:08
11
-
Anda Seimane Latvia
v
Mirell Malken Estonia
-
12:46:08
12
-
Maret Liiri Finland
v
Satu Juhola Finland
-
12:46:08
13
-
Sari Wallin Finland
v
N/A
-
12:46:08
14
-
Anne Lahdensuo Finland
v
Katariina Spora Finland
-
12:46:08
15
-
Ingela Riihonen Sweden
v
Ilona Silvast Finland
-
12:46:08
16
-
Anna-Maija Räsänen Finland
v
Marianne Kind Estonia
-
12:46:08
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Eija Haverinen Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
2
-
Andreea Brad Romania
-
bye
-
12:46:08
3
-
Camilla Holmsten Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
4
-
Marika Juhola Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
5
-
Algina Juknaite Lithuania
-
bye
-
12:46:08
6
-
Natalya Ksenofontova Russia
-
bye
-
12:46:08
7
-
Anna Vilen Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
8
-
Elina Alponen Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
9
-
Irena Bauze Latvia
-
bye
-
12:46:08
10
-
Anne Lokkinen Finland
v
Kristine Zakite Latvia
-
12:46:08
11
-
Ieva Brikmane-Buklov Latvia
-
bye
-
12:46:08
12
-
Vita Grebska Latvia
-
bye
-
12:46:08
13
-
Sarmite Lavrentjeva Latvia
-
bye
-
12:46:08
14
-
Kirsi Viinikainen Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
15
-
Laima Upeniece Latvia
-
bye
-
12:46:08
16
-
Helene Sundelin Sweden
-
bye
-
12:46:08
17
-
Kristīne Mickus Latvia
-
bye
-
12:46:08
18
-
Lottanoora Heinäharj Finland
v
Helena Bruna Latvia
-
12:46:08
19
-
Zeltite Strade Latvia
-
bye
-
12:46:08
20
-
Sandra Rimkeviciute Lithuania
-
bye
-
12:46:08
21
-
Anda Seimane Latvia
-
bye
-
12:46:08
22
-
Mirell Malken Estonia
-
bye
-
12:46:08
23
-
Maret Liiri Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
24
-
Satu Juhola Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
25
-
Sari Wallin Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
26
-
Kaisu Rekinen Finland
v
Sari Nikula Finland
-
12:46:08
27
-
Anne Lahdensuo Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
28
-
Katariina Spora Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
29
-
Ingela Riihonen Sweden
-
bye
-
12:46:08
30
-
Ilona Silvast Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
31
-
Anna-Maija Räsänen Finland
-
bye
-
12:46:08
32
-
Marianne Kind Estonia
-
bye
-
12:46:08

Last update: 17/04/2019 12:46:08 - Updated by Reili Mannik
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, August 23, 2019 09:48:07 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen