Draw
darts for windows toplogo
ESTONIAN Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Tobias LUNDBLAD
4-5
2) John SCOTT
-
09:22:25
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Tim Van De POEL
2-5
Tobias LUNDBLAD
-
09:22:25
2
-
3) Brian LOKKEN
1-5
2) John SCOTT
-
09:22:25
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
1
-
Valters MELDERIS
1-4
Tim Van De POEL
-
09:22:25
2
3
-
Tobias LUNDBLAD
4-1
4) Erik Van MANEN
-
09:22:25
3
5
-
3) Brian LOKKEN
4-3
Edwin THORBJÖRNSSON
-
09:22:25
4
7
-
Sam HEAD
1-4
2) John SCOTT
-
09:22:25
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Valters MELDERIS
4-2
Aleksandr STEPANOV
-
09:22:25
2
-
Tim Van De POEL
4-1
Erol TALI
-
09:22:25
3
-
Tobias LUNDBLAD
4-0
Raido KRUUSVEE
-
09:22:25
4
-
Laimonis NAGLIS
2-4
4) Erik Van MANEN
-
09:22:25
5
-
3) Brian LOKKEN
4-1
Flemming OBEL
-
09:22:25
6
-
Edwin THORBJÖRNSSON
4-2
Veijo VIINIKKA
-
09:22:25
7
-
7) Jukka LAINE
2-4
Sam HEAD
-
09:22:25
8
-
Torbjörn GUSTAFSSON
3-4
2) John SCOTT
-
09:22:25
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Valters MELDERIS
4-3
Risto NURMELA
-
09:22:25
2
-
Voldemar ARDER
2-4
Aleksandr STEPANOV
-
09:22:25
3
-
Timo JYLHÄ
0-4
Tim Van De POEL
-
09:22:25
4
-
Erol TALI
4-0
Urmas NEEME
-
09:22:25
5
-
5) Paavo MYLLER
1-4
Tobias LUNDBLAD
-
09:22:25
6
-
Raido KRUUSVEE
4-3
Janis KALNINS
-
09:22:25
7
-
Pär RIIHONEN
2-4
Laimonis NAGLIS
-
09:22:25
8
-
Zanis BUKLOVSKIS
1-4
4) Erik Van MANEN
-
09:22:25
9
-
3) Brian LOKKEN
4-1
Juha HUHTA
-
09:22:25
10
-
Ville PETÄJÄMÄKI
3-4
Flemming OBEL
-
09:22:25
11
-
Andres PAAL
2-4
Edwin THORBJÖRNSSON
-
09:22:25
12
-
Veijo VIINIKKA
4-2
6) Mindaugas BARAUSKAS
-
09:22:25
13
-
7) Jukka LAINE
4-2
Erki SELLING
-
09:22:25
14
-
Sam HEAD
4-3
Jani LEHTINEN
-
09:22:25
15
-
Gunnar VEBERSON
3-4
Torbjörn GUSTAFSSON
-
09:22:25
16
-
Aivars SUTKA
2-4
2) John SCOTT
-
09:22:25
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Craig VENMAN
3-4
Valters MELDERIS
-
09:22:25
2
-
Ralf-Sander REBANE
1-4
Risto NURMELA
-
09:22:25
3
-
Gert PIKSAR
2-4
Voldemar ARDER
-
09:22:25
4
-
Aleksandr STEPANOV
4-0
Raido KADOPA
-
09:22:25
5
-
Mati LEIS
1-4
Timo JYLHÄ
-
09:22:25
6
-
Ulf CEDER
3-4
Tim Van De POEL
-
09:22:25
7
-
Erol TALI
4-0
Andres SEPP
-
09:22:25
8
-
Urmas NEEME
4-3
8) Nauris GLEGLU
-
09:22:25
9
-
5) Paavo MYLLER
4-0
Petteri WESTERHOLM
-
09:22:25
10
-
Geven PIIR
1-4
Tobias LUNDBLAD
-
09:22:25
11
-
Gintaras NAGEVICIUS
2-4
Raido KRUUSVEE
-
09:22:25
12
-
Mikael KOSKI
2-4
Janis KALNINS
-
09:22:25
13
-
Vilmar JURO
1-4
Pär RIIHONEN
-
09:22:25
14
-
Laimonis NAGLIS
4-3
Meelis AULE
-
09:22:25
15
-
Marko MUTS
2-4
Zanis BUKLOVSKIS
-
09:22:25
16
-
Samuel ROIHA
0-4
4) Erik Van MANEN
-
09:22:25
17
-
3) Brian LOKKEN
4-1
Dainius IVANAVICIUS
-
09:22:25
18
-
Juha HUHTA
4-1
Toni UOTINEN
-
09:22:25
19
-
Raino HASU
1-4
Ville PETÄJÄMÄKI
-
09:22:25
20
-
Flemming OBEL
4-3
Toomas PÄSSA
-
09:22:25
21
-
Jonas JONAITIS
2-4
Andres PAAL
-
09:22:25
22
-
Edwin THORBJÖRNSSON
4-0
Remo ÖÖPIK
-
09:22:25
23
-
Veijo VIINIKKA
4-2
Miko ESTE
-
09:22:25
24
-
Linnar SIMMO
0-4
6) Mindaugas BARAUSKAS
-
09:22:25
25
-
7) Jukka LAINE
4-0
Teuvo HAVERINEN
-
09:22:25
26
-
Erki SELLING
4-2
Janne PALOMÄKI
-
09:22:25
27
-
Sam HEAD
4-1
Pekka LEHTO
-
09:22:25
28
-
Uki TAKKINEN
1-4
Jani LEHTINEN
-
09:22:25
29
-
Gunnar VEBERSON
4-2
Mikko SILVEN
-
09:22:25
30
-
Harri JUKKOLA
1-4
Torbjörn GUSTAFSSON
-
09:22:25
31
-
Aivars SUTKA
4-0
Priit PAAL
-
09:22:25
32
-
Alo IVASK
1-4
2) John SCOTT
-
09:22:25
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
15:40
-
1) Craig VENMAN
4-0
Silver AROS
-
09:22:24
2
2
15:40
-
Valters MELDERIS
4-0
Yuri BERINGEL
-
09:22:24
3
1
16:00
-
Ralf-Sander REBANE
4-3
Jari PALOMÄKI
-
09:22:24
4
2
16:00
-
Martti MIKK
2-4
Risto NURMELA
-
09:22:24
5
3
15:40
-
Gert PIKSAR
4-3
Urmas LAAL
-
09:22:24
6
4
15:40
-
Mareks GRAZULS
2-4
Voldemar ARDER
-
09:22:24
7
3
16:00
-
Marko LOKKINEN
3-4
Aleksandr STEPANOV
-
09:22:24
8
4
16:00
-
Veikko LEHTO
2-4
Raido KADOPA
-
09:22:24
9
5
15:40
-
Mati LEIS
4-0
Hannes HANIMÄGI
-
09:22:24
10
6
15:40
-
Timo JYLHÄ
4-0
Kalevi MARKKANEN
-
09:22:24
11
5
16:00
-
Pauli FINNILÄ
3-4
Ulf CEDER
-
09:22:24
12
6
16:00
-
Heikki PISPALA
1-4
Tim Van De POEL
-
09:22:24
13
7
15:40
-
Harri JOONSAAR
0-4
Erol TALI
-
09:22:24
14
8
15:40
-
Arvo NÄKK
0-4
Andres SEPP
-
09:22:24
15
7
16:00
-
Indro KONIK
3-4
Urmas NEEME
-
09:22:24
16
8
16:00
-
8) Nauris GLEGLU
4-0
Janis AUDOVA
-
09:22:24
17
9
15:40
-
5) Paavo MYLLER
4-0
Ville PELLONPERÄ
-
09:22:24
18
10
15:40
-
Karl-Martin VASSILJEV
1-4
Petteri WESTERHOLM
-
09:22:24
19
9
16:00
-
Geven PIIR
4-1
Hardi JOONSAAR
-
09:22:24
20
10
16:00
-
Tobias LUNDBLAD
4-0
Patrick PÄSSA
-
09:22:24
21
11
15:40
-
Gintaras NAGEVICIUS
4-0
Kaspar KESLI
-
09:22:24
22
12
15:40
-
Raido KRUUSVEE
4-1
Erki ÕUNAP
-
09:22:24
23
11
16:00
-
Mikael KOSKI
4-1
Joris VOORN
-
09:22:24
24
12
16:00
-
Jyri USSA
1-4
Janis KALNINS
-
09:22:24
25
13
15:40
-
Vilmar JURO
4-3
Tomas RIAUBISKIS
-
09:22:24
26
14
15:40
-
Pär RIIHONEN
4-3
Kaido PÕLDMA
-
09:22:24
27
13
16:00
-
Janne NIKULA
2-4
Laimonis NAGLIS
-
09:22:24
28
14
16:00
-
Meelis AULE
4-3
Mika VALKEINEN
-
09:22:24
29
15
15:40
-
Marko MUTS
4-1
Marek PRUULI
-
09:22:24
30
16
15:40
-
Aivis KONSTANTINOVICS
2-4
Zanis BUKLOVSKIS
-
09:22:24
31
15
16:00
-
Samuel ROIHA
4-3
Gunars OZOLINS
-
09:22:24
32
16
16:00
-
4) Erik Van MANEN
4-0
Margus PÄHKLAMÄGI
-
09:22:24
33
17
15:40
-
3) Brian LOKKEN
-
bye
-
09:22:24
34
18
15:40
-
Dainius IVANAVICIUS
4-0
Sami BLOMQVIST
-
09:22:24
35
17
16:00
-
Raivo LEHTMÄE
1-4
Juha HUHTA
-
09:22:24
36
18
16:00
-
Toni UOTINEN
4-3
Marko MÄGI
-
09:22:24
37
19
15:40
-
Juris STRAUBERGS
0-4
Raino HASU
-
09:22:24
38
20
15:40
-
Andres KÄSPER
0-4
Ville PETÄJÄMÄKI
-
09:22:24
39
19
16:00
-
Flemming OBEL
4-2
Jan KAPAUN
-
09:22:24
40
20
16:00
-
Andero NÄKK
1-4
Toomas PÄSSA
-
09:22:24
41
21
15:40
-
Jonas JONAITIS
4-0
Petri LUKKARINEN
-
09:22:24
42
22
15:40
-
Pekka ALANEN
0-4
Andres PAAL
-
09:22:24
43
21
16:00
-
Edwin THORBJÖRNSSON
4-0
Aigars STRELIS
-
09:22:24
44
22
16:00
-
Alvar PAIA
3-4
Remo ÖÖPIK
-
09:22:24
45
23
15:40
-
Toivo ENGELBRECHT
1-4
Veijo VIINIKKA
-
09:22:24
46
24
15:40
-
Miko ESTE
4-0
Erik KRAANVELT
-
09:22:24
47
23
16:00
-
Linnar SIMMO
-
bye
-
09:22:24
48
24
16:00
-
6) Mindaugas BARAUSKAS
4-1
Kristo SOOALU
-
09:22:24
49
25
15:40
-
7) Jukka LAINE
4-2
Kristaps MICKUS
-
09:22:24
50
26
15:40
-
Lauris KARAVICS
0-4
Teuvo HAVERINEN
-
09:22:24
51
25
16:00
-
Erki SELLING
4-0
Sven SILBAUM
-
09:22:25
52
26
16:00
-
bye
-
Janne PALOMÄKI
-
09:22:25
53
27
15:40
-
Sam HEAD
4-0
Haralds TRANKALS
-
09:22:25
54
28
15:40
-
Pekka LEHTO
4-3
Tibor HOGERVORST
-
09:22:25
55
27
16:00
-
Rick FRANSEN
0-4
Uki TAKKINEN
-
09:22:25
56
28
16:00
-
Bendt Obling NIELSEN
0-4
Jani LEHTINEN
-
09:22:25
57
29
15:40
-
Mati MITT
0-4
Gunnar VEBERSON
-
09:22:25
58
30
15:40
-
Juha SOINIO
1-4
Mikko SILVEN
-
09:22:25
59
29
16:00
-
Raimo REKINEN
0-4
Harri JUKKOLA
-
09:22:25
60
30
16:00
-
Torbjörn GUSTAFSSON
4-0
Tiit HAIDAK
-
09:22:25
61
31
15:40
-
Aivars SUTKA
4-2
Frank DROOGH
-
09:22:25
62
32
15:40
-
Armo NÄKK
0-4
Priit PAAL
-
09:22:25
63
31
16:00
-
Alo IVASK
4-3
Vadim GRIBOVSKIY
-
09:22:25
64
32
16:00
-
2) John SCOTT
4-1
Jani HASU
-
09:22:25

Last update: 21/04/2019 09:22:26 - Updated by UNKNOWN
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 21, 2019 09:25:42 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen