Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Estonian Masters 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
5) Paavo MYLLER
4-5
2) John SCOTT
-
16:42:04
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Craig VENMAN
2-5
5) Paavo MYLLER
-
15:22:20
2
-
Sam HEAD
2-5
2) John SCOTT
-
15:22:20
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Craig VENMAN
4-2
8) Nauris GLEGLU
-
14:45:30
2
-
5) Paavo MYLLER
4-1
Ville PETÄJÄMÄKI
-
15:13:05
3
-
Sam HEAD
4-3
Tobias LUNDBLAD
-
14:45:30
4
-
7) Jukka LAINE
3-4
2) John SCOTT
-
15:13:05
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Craig VENMAN
4-2
Jyri USSA
-
14:26:29
2
-
Pär RIIHONEN
0-4
8) Nauris GLEGLU
-
14:26:29
3
-
5) Paavo MYLLER
4-2
Erol TALI
-
14:26:29
4
-
Bendt Obling NIELSEN
2-4
Ville PETÄJÄMÄKI
-
14:26:29
5
-
Miko ESTE
2-4
Sam HEAD
-
14:26:29
6
-
Raino HASU
0-4
Tobias LUNDBLAD
-
14:26:29
7
-
7) Jukka LAINE
4-2
Aivars SUTKA
-
14:26:29
8
-
Urmas NEEME
0-4
2) John SCOTT
-
14:26:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Craig VENMAN
4-1
Edwin THORBJÖRNSSON
-
12:52:08
2
-
Valters MELDERIS
1-4
Jyri USSA
-
12:44:23
3
-
Haralds TRANKALS
1-4
Pär RIIHONEN
-
13:12:30
4
-
Kalevi MARKKANEN
2-4
8) Nauris GLEGLU
-
13:12:30
5
-
5) Paavo MYLLER
4-2
Vadim GRIBOVSKIY
-
13:12:30
6
-
Erol TALI
4-0
Marko MUTS
-
12:52:08
7
-
Gintaras NAGEVICIUS
2-4
Bendt Obling NIELSEN
-
13:12:30
8
-
Laimonis NAGLIS
3-4
Ville PETÄJÄMÄKI
-
12:52:08
9
-
Miko ESTE
4-3
Toomas PÄSSA
-
12:52:08
10
-
Kristo SOOALU
0-4
Sam HEAD
-
12:44:23
11
-
Raino HASU
4-3
Silver AROS
-
13:22:29
12
-
Raido KRUUSVEE
2-4
Tobias LUNDBLAD
-
12:33:59
13
-
7) Jukka LAINE
4-0
Mikael KOSKI
-
13:12:30
14
-
Aivars SUTKA
4-3
Voldemar ARDER
-
13:22:29
15
-
Tiit HAIDAK
3-4
Urmas NEEME
-
13:22:29
16
-
Veijo VIINIKKA
2-4
2) John SCOTT
-
13:12:30
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Craig VENMAN
4-0
Hannes HANIMÄGI
-
12:52:08
2
-
Mati LEIS
0-4
Edwin THORBJÖRNSSON
-
12:52:08
3
-
Sven SILBAUM
0-4
Valters MELDERIS
-
12:44:23
4
-
Juha SOINIO
1-4
Jyri USSA
-
12:44:23
5
-
Ari ILO
3-4
Haralds TRANKALS
-
13:12:30
6
-
Pär RIIHONEN
4-0
Patrick PÄSSA
-
13:12:30
7
-
Kalevi MARKKANEN
4-2
Aigars STRELIS
-
13:12:30
8
-
Linnar SIMMO
0-4
8) Nauris GLEGLU
-
13:12:30
9
-
5) Paavo MYLLER
4-3
Kristaps MICKUS
-
13:12:30
10
-
Vadim GRIBOVSKIY
4-0
Toivo ENGELBRECHT
-
13:12:30
11
-
Hardi JOONSAAR
0-4
Erol TALI
-
12:52:08
12
-
Marko MUTS
4-1
Marek PRUULI
-
12:52:08
13
-
Gintaras NAGEVICIUS
4-3
Marko LOKKINEN
-
13:12:30
14
-
Janis KALNINS
2-4
Bendt Obling NIELSEN
-
13:12:30
15
-
Samuel ROIHA
3-4
Laimonis NAGLIS
-
12:52:08
16
-
Ville PETÄJÄMÄKI
4-2
4) Erik Van MANEN
-
12:52:08
17
-
3) Brian LOKKEN
1-4
Miko ESTE
-
12:52:08
18
-
Flemming OBEL
3-4
Toomas PÄSSA
-
12:52:08
19
-
Kristo SOOALU
4-2
Pauli FINNILÄ
-
12:44:23
20
-
Sam HEAD
4-0
Meelis AULE
-
12:44:23
21
-
Lauris KARAVICS
3-4
Raino HASU
-
13:22:29
22
-
Petri LUKKARINEN
1-4
Silver AROS
-
13:22:29
23
-
Erki ÕUNAP
0-4
Raido KRUUSVEE
-
12:33:59
24
-
Tobias LUNDBLAD
4-3
6) Mindaugas BARAUSKAS
-
12:33:59
25
-
7) Jukka LAINE
4-0
Heikki PISPALA
-
13:12:30
26
-
Jonas JONAITIS
2-4
Mikael KOSKI
-
13:12:30
27
-
Gunars OZOLINS
2-4
Aivars SUTKA
-
13:22:29
28
-
Vilmar JURO
3-4
Voldemar ARDER
-
13:22:29
29
-
Remo ÖÖPIK
0-4
Tiit HAIDAK
-
13:22:29
30
-
Urmas NEEME
4-0
Ville PELLONPERÄ
-
13:22:29
31
-
Zanis BUKLOVSKIS
0-4
Veijo VIINIKKA
-
13:12:30
32
-
Andres PAAL
0-4
2) John SCOTT
-
13:12:30
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Craig VENMAN
-
bye
-
11:29:35
2
-
Indro KONIK
3-4
Hannes HANIMÄGI
-
12:52:08
3
-
Mati LEIS
-
bye
-
11:29:35
4
-
Edwin THORBJÖRNSSON
-
bye
-
11:29:35
5
-
Sven SILBAUM
-
bye
-
11:29:35
6
-
Martti MIKK
0-4
Valters MELDERIS
-
12:44:23
7
-
Juha SOINIO
-
bye
-
11:29:35
8
-
Jyri USSA
-
bye
-
11:29:35
9
-
Ari ILO
-
bye
-
11:29:35
10
-
Janis AUDOVA
0-4
Haralds TRANKALS
-
13:12:30
11
-
Pär RIIHONEN
-
bye
-
11:29:35
12
-
Patrick PÄSSA
-
bye
-
11:29:35
13
-
Kalevi MARKKANEN
-
bye
-
11:29:35
14
-
Aigars STRELIS
4-0
Dainius IVANAVICIUS
-
13:12:30
15
-
Linnar SIMMO
-
bye
-
11:29:35
16
-
8) Nauris GLEGLU
-
bye
-
11:29:35
17
-
5) Paavo MYLLER
-
bye
-
11:29:35
18
-
Kristaps MICKUS
4-0
Jani HASU
-
13:12:30
19
-
Vadim GRIBOVSKIY
-
bye
-
11:29:35
20
-
Toivo ENGELBRECHT
-
bye
-
11:29:35
21
-
Hardi JOONSAAR
-
bye
-
11:29:35
22
-
Erol TALI
4-0
Erik KRAANVELT
-
12:52:08
23
-
Marko MUTS
-
bye
-
11:29:35
24
-
Marek PRUULI
-
bye
-
11:29:35
25
-
Gintaras NAGEVICIUS
-
bye
-
11:29:35
26
-
Pekka LEHTO
0-4
Marko LOKKINEN
-
13:12:30
27
-
Janis KALNINS
4-0
Raimo REKINEN
-
13:12:30
28
-
Bendt Obling NIELSEN
-
bye
-
11:29:35
29
-
Samuel ROIHA
-
bye
-
11:29:35
30
-
Laimonis NAGLIS
4-0
Andres KÄSPER
-
12:52:08
31
-
Ville PETÄJÄMÄKI
4-0
Kaido PÕLDMA
-
12:52:08
32
-
4) Erik Van MANEN
-
bye
-
11:29:35
33
-
3) Brian LOKKEN
-
bye
-
11:29:35
34
-
Miko ESTE
4-1
Andres SEPP
-
12:52:08
35
-
Harri JUKKOLA
1-4
Flemming OBEL
-
12:52:08
36
-
Toomas PÄSSA
-
bye
-
11:29:35
37
-
Kristo SOOALU
-
bye
-
11:29:35
38
-
Pauli FINNILÄ
4-2
Torbjörn GUSTAFSSON
-
12:44:23
39
-
Sam HEAD
4-3
Janne NIKULA
-
12:44:23
40
-
Meelis AULE
-
bye
-
11:29:35
41
-
Lauris KARAVICS
-
bye
-
11:29:35
42
-
Raino HASU
4-0
Jari PALOMÄKI
-
13:22:29
43
-
Sami BLOMQVIST
3-4
Petri LUKKARINEN
-
13:22:29
44
-
Silver AROS
-
bye
-
11:29:35
45
-
Erki ÕUNAP
-
bye
-
11:29:35
46
-
Raido KRUUSVEE
4-1
Gunnar VEBERSON
-
12:33:59
47
-
Tobias LUNDBLAD
4-0
Jan KAPAUN
-
12:33:59
48
-
6) Mindaugas BARAUSKAS
-
bye
-
11:29:35
49
-
7) Jukka LAINE
-
bye
-
11:29:35
50
-
Ralf-Sander REBANE
0-4
Heikki PISPALA
-
13:12:30
51
-
Jonas JONAITIS
4-3
Tomas RIAUBISKIS
-
13:12:30
52
-
Mikael KOSKI
-
bye
-
11:29:35
53
-
Gunars OZOLINS
-
bye
-
11:29:35
54
-
Alo IVASK
0-4
Aivars SUTKA
-
13:22:29
55
-
Vilmar JURO
4-1
Juris STRAUBERGS
-
13:22:29
56
-
Voldemar ARDER
-
bye
-
11:29:35
57
-
Remo ÖÖPIK
-
bye
-
11:29:35
58
-
Tiit HAIDAK
4-0
Gert PIKSAR
-
13:22:29
59
-
Margus PÄHKLAMÄGI
0-4
Urmas NEEME
-
13:22:29
60
-
Ville PELLONPERÄ
-
bye
-
11:29:35
61
-
Zanis BUKLOVSKIS
-
bye
-
11:29:35
62
-
Veijo VIINIKKA
4-1
Karl-Martin VASSILJEV
-
13:12:30
63
-
Erki SELLING
1-4
Andres PAAL
-
13:12:30
64
-
2) John SCOTT
-
bye
-
11:29:35

Last update: 21/04/2019 15:42:07 - Updated by Eesti Dartsi Liit
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, August 23, 2019 08:49:20 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen