Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Lincolnshire Open
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
1) Deta Hedman
3-4
2) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
21:32:52
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Deta Hedman
4-1
Mandy Smith
-
21:32:52
2
-
3) Trina Gulliver-Mbe
0-4
2) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
21:32:52
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Deta Hedman
4-2
Jo Locke
-
15:05:08
2
-
Mandy Smith
4-3
4) Paula Jacklin
-
15:22:18
3
-
3) Trina Gulliver-Mbe
4-2
Annmarie Potts
-
15:09:14
4
-
Laura Tye
0-4
2) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
14:53:01
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Deta Hedman
4-0
Vicky Martin
-
14:12:20
2
-
Jo Locke
4-1
Shelley Bontoft-Gash
-
14:38:20
3
-
Mandy Smith
4-2
Kat Mclean
-
14:38:20
4
-
Evonne Taylor
2-4
4) Paula Jacklin
-
14:38:20
5
-
3) Trina Gulliver-Mbe
4-2
Nicky Doidge
-
14:38:20
6
-
Jackie Maiden
1-4
Annmarie Potts
-
14:26:42
7
-
7) Nikki Goldsmith
3-4
Laura Tye
-
14:26:42
8
-
Dawn Armstrong
0-4
2) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
14:26:42
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Deta Hedman
3-2
Beckie Huntley
-
13:47:57
2
-
Hayley Reeson
1-3
Vicky Martin
-
13:47:57
3
-
Kim Fuller
1-3
Jo Locke
-
13:47:57
4
-
Shelley Bontoft-Gash
3-2
8) Linda Ithurralde
-
14:12:20
5
-
5) Roz Bulmer
2-3
Mandy Smith
-
14:12:20
6
-
Kat Mclean
3-0
Christine Readhead
-
13:57:20
7
-
Helen Styles
0-3
Evonne Taylor
-
14:12:20
8
-
Claire Clough
0-3
4) Paula Jacklin
-
14:12:20
9
-
3) Trina Gulliver-Mbe
3-1
Sandra Page
-
13:47:57
10
-
Cat Handley
0-3
Nicky Doidge
-
13:47:57
11
-
Liz Brunt
0-3
Jackie Maiden
-
13:47:57
12
-
Annmarie Potts
3-0
6) Maggie Sutton
-
14:12:20
13
-
7) Nikki Goldsmith
3-1
Angie Sheffield
-
14:12:20
14
-
Leah Wilthsire
0-3
Laura Tye
-
14:12:20
15
-
Kristy Kerr
1-3
Dawn Armstrong
-
14:12:20
16
-
Melanie Robinson
0-3
2) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
14:12:20
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
12:21:45
2
-
Carol Moss
0-3
Beckie Huntley
-
13:02:34
3
-
Hayley Reeson
-
bye
-
12:21:45
4
-
Vicky Martin
-
bye
-
12:21:45
5
-
Kim Fuller
-
bye
-
12:21:45
6
-
Natalie Wiles
0-3
Jo Locke
-
13:02:34
7
-
Shelley Bontoft-Gash
3-1
Heather Lodge
-
13:30:36
8
-
8) Linda Ithurralde
-
bye
-
12:21:45
9
-
5) Roz Bulmer
-
bye
-
12:21:45
10
-
Paula Collins
1-3
Mandy Smith
-
13:09:15
11
-
Kat Mclean
-
bye
-
12:21:45
12
-
Christine Readhead
-
bye
-
12:21:45
13
-
Helen Styles
-
bye
-
12:21:45
14
-
Evonne Taylor
-
bye
-
12:21:45
15
-
Claire Clough
3-2
Belinda Richards
-
13:47:57
16
-
4) Paula Jacklin
-
bye
-
12:21:45
17
-
3) Trina Gulliver-Mbe
-
bye
-
12:21:45
18
-
Sandra Page
3-1
Maria Leahy
-
13:02:34
19
-
Cat Handley
-
bye
-
12:21:45
20
-
Nicky Doidge
-
bye
-
12:21:45
21
-
Liz Brunt
-
bye
-
12:21:45
22
-
Jackie Maiden
3-1
Kayleigh Riley
-
13:02:34
23
-
Ellie Hopkins
0-3
Annmarie Potts
-
13:30:36
24
-
6) Maggie Sutton
-
bye
-
12:21:45
25
-
7) Nikki Goldsmith
-
bye
-
12:21:45
26
-
Angie Sheffield
3-0
Debbie Davies
-
13:30:36
27
-
Leah Wilthsire
-
bye
-
12:21:45
28
-
Laura Tye
-
bye
-
12:21:45
29
-
Kristy Kerr
-
bye
-
12:21:45
30
-
Dawn Armstrong
-
bye
-
12:21:45
31
-
Melanie Robinson
3-1
Kirsty White
-
13:47:57
32
-
2) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
bye
-
12:21:45

Last update: 02/06/2019 22:32:52 - Updated by Derek Jacklin
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 21, 2019 09:52:12 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen