Draw
darts for windows toplogo
England National Singles 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
8) Wayne Warren
v
2) Wesley Harms
-
23:21:45
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
8) Wayne Warren
5-4
29) Nick Fullwell
-
23:21:45
2
-
David Evans
1-5
2) Wesley Harms
-
23:21:45
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
16) Andy Hamilton
2-4
8) Wayne Warren
-
22:25:16
2
-
12) Ross Montgomery
3-4
29) Nick Fullwell
-
22:38:44
3
-
14) Ryan Hogarth
2-4
David Evans
-
22:38:44
4
-
Matthew Padgett
0-4
2) Wesley Harms
-
22:58:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Richard Veenstra
3-4
16) Andy Hamilton
-
21:54:09
2
-
9) Martijn Kleermaker
3-4
8) Wayne Warren
-
21:54:09
3
-
Lee Evans
3-4
12) Ross Montgomery
-
22:04:02
4
-
Ritchie Edhouse
2-4
29) Nick Fullwell
-
21:54:09
5
-
3) Jim Williams
0-4
14) Ryan Hogarth
-
22:11:30
6
-
Sam Head
0-4
David Evans
-
21:54:09
7
-
Matthew Padgett
4-3
John Roberts
-
22:32:44
8
-
15) Adam Smith-Neale
2-4
2) Wesley Harms
-
21:54:09
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Richard Veenstra
4-3
Leighton Bennett
-
21:44:49
2
-
17) Paul Hogan
2-4
16) Andy Hamilton
-
21:44:49
3
-
9) Martijn Kleermaker
4-1
Ben Hazel
-
21:44:49
4
-
Paul Brown
3-4
8) Wayne Warren
-
21:54:09
5
-
Glynn Wells
2-4
Lee Evans
-
21:54:09
6
-
Lee Cocks
3-4
12) Ross Montgomery
-
21:54:09
7
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-1
Martyn Moore
-
20:35:44
8
-
29) Nick Fullwell
4-2
4) Dave Parletti
-
21:54:09
9
-
3) Jim Williams
4-0
Kev Dowling
-
21:44:49
10
-
19) Kyle McKinstry
1-4
14) Ryan Hogarth
-
21:44:49
11
-
Brian Dawson
0-4
Sam Head
-
21:19:39
12
-
David Evans
4-2
Michael Busscher
-
21:19:39
13
-
Matthew Padgett
4-3
Graham Usher
-
21:44:49
14
-
John Roberts
4-3
10) Nick Kenny
-
21:54:09
15
-
15) Adam Smith-Neale
4-2
Neil Meneer
-
21:44:49
16
-
Brad Phillips
2-4
2) Wesley Harms
-
21:19:39
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Richard Veenstra
4-1
Roemer Mooijman
-
20:35:44
2
-
Ian Adamson
3-4
Leighton Bennett
-
20:35:44
3
-
17) Paul Hogan
4-0
Jonathan Creed
-
20:35:44
4
-
Nathan Warren
2-4
16) Andy Hamilton
-
21:19:39
5
-
9) Martijn Kleermaker
4-0
Daniel Ayres
-
20:35:44
6
-
Ben Hazel
4-3
24) John Scott
-
20:41:20
7
-
Martin Edwards
3-4
Paul Brown
-
21:54:09
8
-
Nathan Potter
2-4
8) Wayne Warren
-
21:19:39
9
-
Glynn Wells
4-3
Micky Reed
-
20:44:59
10
-
Lee Evans
4-2
John Imrie
-
21:54:09
11
-
Kevin Dunstan
3-4
Lee Cocks
-
20:44:59
12
-
Ross Twell
2-4
12) Ross Montgomery
-
21:19:39
13
-
13) Chris Landman
1-4
Ritchie Edhouse
-
20:35:44
14
-
Martyn Moore
4-1
Matt Green
-
20:35:44
15
-
29) Nick Fullwell
4-3
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
20:35:44
16
-
Rhys Hayden
3-4
4) Dave Parletti
-
20:35:44
17
-
3) Jim Williams
4-1
Travis Baur
-
21:19:39
18
-
Kev Dowling
4-3
Paul Dawkins
-
20:35:44
19
-
19) Kyle McKinstry
4-2
Sean Holley
-
21:19:39
20
-
Connor Arberry
0-4
14) Ryan Hogarth
-
20:35:44
21
-
Brian Dawson
4-2
Matthew Shadwick
-
20:35:44
22
-
Sam Head
4-2
Owen Maiden
-
20:41:20
23
-
David Evans
4-1
Mike Warburton
-
20:41:20
24
-
Chris Dilley
3-4
Michael Busscher
-
20:35:44
25
-
Lee Budgen
3-4
Matthew Padgett
-
21:19:39
26
-
Lewis Gibson
2-4
Graham Usher
-
21:19:39
27
-
John Roberts
4-2
Allan Edwards
-
21:19:39
28
-
Jamie Caven
2-4
10) Nick Kenny
-
21:19:39
29
-
15) Adam Smith-Neale
4-3
Gary Stone
-
19:57:29
30
-
Neil Meneer
4-3
18) Wez Newton
-
21:19:39
31
-
31) Simon Stainton
1-4
Brad Phillips
-
20:35:44
32
-
Antony Allen
0-4
2) Wesley Harms
-
20:35:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Richard Veenstra
4-0
Alex Chubb
-
19:57:29
2
-
Roemer Mooijman
4-1
Gary Cook
-
19:57:29
3
-
Ian Adamson
4-0
Craig Russell
-
20:35:44
4
-
Leighton Bennett
4-1
32) Gino Vos
-
20:35:44
5
-
17) Paul Hogan
4-1
Gareth Murray
-
19:57:29
6
-
Jonathan Creed
4-2
Vince Tipple
-
20:35:44
7
-
Scott Leader
3-4
Nathan Warren
-
20:44:59
8
-
Liam Ridout
2-4
16) Andy Hamilton
-
20:44:59
9
-
9) Martijn Kleermaker
4-0
Sam Ridgway
-
19:57:29
10
-
Mark Blandford
2-4
Daniel Ayres
-
20:35:44
11
-
Ben Hazel
4-3
Martyn Pegram
-
19:57:29
12
-
Reece Colley
2-4
24) John Scott
-
20:41:20
13
-
Martin Edwards
4-0
Geoff Heath
-
20:41:20
14
-
Paul Brown
4-2
Jonathen Kemp
-
20:41:20
15
-
Nathan Potter
4-3
Michael Baker
-
20:44:59
16
-
Matt Harris
3-4
8) Wayne Warren
-
20:44:59
17
-
5) Scott Mitchell
2-4
Glynn Wells
-
20:35:44
18
-
Kelly Corcoran
2-4
Micky Reed
-
20:35:44
19
-
Lee Evans
4-1
Paul Phillips
-
20:35:44
20
-
John Imrie
4-2
Lee Russell
-
20:44:59
21
-
21) Daniel Day
3-4
Kevin Dunstan
-
20:44:59
22
-
Lee Cocks
4-1
David Parkinson
-
20:44:59
23
-
Ross Twell
4-1
Patrick Clowery
-
21:19:39
24
-
Dan Parker
1-4
12) Ross Montgomery
-
21:19:39
25
-
13) Chris Landman
4-0
Alfie Stredwick
-
19:57:29
26
-
Francis Carragher
0-4
Ritchie Edhouse
-
20:35:44
27
-
Martyn Moore
4-2
Mike Brett
-
20:35:44
28
-
Matt Green
4-1
Jason Marriott
-
20:35:44
29
-
29) Nick Fullwell
4-1
James Beeton
-
20:35:44
30
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
4-2
Lennie Holmes
-
20:35:44
31
-
Jason Heaver
3-4
Rhys Hayden
-
19:57:29
32
-
Keelan Kay
2-4
4) Dave Parletti
-
20:35:44
33
-
3) Jim Williams
4-1
Nigel Fisher
-
20:35:44
34
-
Travis Baur
4-3
Michael Peel
-
21:19:39
35
-
Kev Dowling
4-0
Kevin Fishwick
-
20:35:44
36
-
Paul Dawkins
4-3
30) Adam Mould
-
20:35:44
37
-
19) Kyle McKinstry
4-0
Alan Brown
-
21:19:39
38
-
Sean Holley
4-0
Richard Clark
-
21:19:39
39
-
Adrian Heathcote
3-4
Connor Arberry
-
20:35:44
40
-
Michael Pinnington
0-4
14) Ryan Hogarth
-
20:35:44
41
-
Brian Dawson
4-1
Dennie Olde Kalter
-
19:57:29
42
-
Mitchell McCarthy
3-4
Matthew Shadwick
-
20:35:44
43
-
Steve Alden
1-4
Sam Head
-
20:35:44
44
-
Owen Maiden
4-1
22) Aaron Turner
-
20:35:44
45
-
David Evans
4-3
Daniel Nicholls
-
20:35:44
46
-
Mike Warburton
4-1
Stuart White
-
20:35:44
47
-
Rhys Griffin
3-4
Chris Dilley
-
20:35:44
48
-
Michael Busscher
4-1
6) Willem Mandigers
-
20:35:44
49
-
Charlie Symons
2-4
Lee Budgen
-
20:35:44
50
-
Matthew Padgett
4-3
Dean Winstanley
-
20:35:44
51
-
Trevor Sturgess
2-4
Lewis Gibson
-
20:35:44
52
-
Shaun Matthews
0-4
Graham Usher
-
20:35:44
53
-
Brian Raman
3-4
John Roberts
-
20:35:44
54
-
Kevin Smith
1-4
Allan Edwards
-
21:19:39
55
-
Jamie Caven
4-0
Declan Harris
-
20:35:44
56
-
Jaimie Evans
2-4
10) Nick Kenny
-
20:35:44
57
-
15) Adam Smith-Neale
4-0
Paul Bailey
-
20:35:44
58
-
Gary Stone
4-3
Carl Batchelor
-
19:57:29
59
-
Lee Williams
1-4
Neil Meneer
-
20:35:44
60
-
Freddie Box
3-4
18) Wez Newton
-
20:35:44
61
-
31) Simon Stainton
4-0
Paul Berriman
-
20:35:44
62
-
Aled Goode
1-4
Brad Phillips
-
20:35:44
63
-
Dennis Harbour
3-4
Antony Allen
-
19:57:29
64
-
Steve Robertson
0-4
2) Wesley Harms
-
20:35:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Richard Veenstra
4-2
Davie Kirwan
-
20:35:44
2
-
Alex Chubb
4-2
Jason Goff
-
19:57:29
3
-
Jason Lovett
1-4
Roemer Mooijman
-
20:35:44
4
-
Wayne Budgen
0-4
Gary Cook
-
20:35:44
5
-
Ian Adamson
4-0
Terry Webb
-
20:35:44
6
-
Craig Russell
4-3
Rob Comben
-
20:35:44
7
-
Jamie Holmes
1-4
Leighton Bennett
-
20:35:44
8
-
Gary Stafford
2-4
32) Gino Vos
-
20:35:44
9
-
17) Paul Hogan
4-0
Jason Adby
-
20:35:44
10
-
Gareth Murray
4-0
Liam Doran
-
20:35:44
11
-
Neil Ralph
0-4
Jonathan Creed
-
20:35:44
12
-
Scott Hutchinson
0-4
Vince Tipple
-
20:35:44
13
-
Scott Leader
4-3
Gareth Braham
-
20:35:44
14
-
Nathan Warren
4-2
John Teal
-
20:35:44
15
-
Liam Ridout
4-3
Jason Askew
-
20:44:59
16
-
Tony Field
2-4
16) Andy Hamilton
-
20:44:59
17
-
9) Martijn Kleermaker
4-0
James Clifton
-
20:35:44
18
-
Christopher Spring
3-4
Sam Ridgway
-
20:35:44
19
-
Richard Holmes
1-4
Mark Blandford
-
20:35:44
20
-
Trevor Ellacott
1-4
Daniel Ayres
-
20:35:44
21
-
Michael White
1-4
Ben Hazel
-
20:35:44
22
-
Martyn Pegram
4-2
Mick Connerton
-
20:35:44
23
-
Graham Croft
0-4
Reece Colley
-
20:35:44
24
-
Ryan Rodford
2-4
24) John Scott
-
20:35:44
25
-
25) Martin Phillips
1-4
Martin Edwards
-
20:35:44
26
-
Geoff Heath
4-2
Chris Ping
-
20:35:44
27
-
Paul Brown
4-2
James Thompson
-
20:35:44
28
-
Jonathen Kemp
4-1
Matt Meddoms
-
20:35:44
29
-
John Gowler
3-4
Nathan Potter
-
20:35:44
30
-
Dan Bowley
0-4
Michael Baker
-
20:35:44
31
-
James Hurrell
2-4
Matt Harris
-
20:35:44
32
-
Jason Rudman
0-4
8) Wayne Warren
-
20:35:44
33
-
5) Scott Mitchell
4-3
Kieran Evans
-
20:35:44
34
-
Glynn Wells
4-3
John Hall
-
20:35:44
35
-
Kelly Corcoran
4-1
Mark Elliot
-
20:35:44
36
-
Dave Bourne
0-4
Micky Reed
-
20:35:44
37
-
Lee Evans
4-2
Brad Burnett
-
20:35:44
38
-
Paul Phillips
4-1
Connor Greenough
-
20:35:44
39
-
John Imrie
4-1
Benjamin Farley
-
20:35:44
40
-
Lee Russell
4-3
28) Mark Layton
-
20:35:44
41
-
21) Daniel Day
4-0
Jamie Peetoom
-
20:35:44
42
-
Kevin Dunstan
4-3
Paul Dickens
-
20:35:44
43
-
Callum Francis
1-4
Lee Cocks
-
20:35:44
44
-
Andrew Johnson
3-4
David Parkinson
-
20:35:44
45
-
Brett Paddock
0-4
Ross Twell
-
20:35:44
46
-
Patrick Clowery
4-2
Santino Broer
-
20:35:44
47
-
Nick Budgen
0-4
Dan Parker
-
20:35:44
48
-
Eddie Lovely
2-4
12) Ross Montgomery
-
21:19:39
49
-
13) Chris Landman
4-0
Mick Northway
-
20:35:44
50
-
Connor Jeffs
1-4
Alfie Stredwick
-
20:35:44
51
-
Sam Cromwell
3-4
Francis Carragher
-
20:35:44
52
-
Andy Mitchell
1-4
Ritchie Edhouse
-
20:35:44
53
-
Billy Meakins
1-4
Martyn Moore
-
20:35:44
54
-
Mike Brett
4-1
Mike Parkes
-
20:35:44
55
-
Marcus Gluyas
1-4
Matt Green
-
20:35:44
56
-
Jason Marriott
4-3
20) Wouter Vaes
-
20:35:44
57
-
29) Nick Fullwell
4-1
Steve Hine
-
20:35:44
58
-
Albie Tackley
2-4
James Beeton
-
20:35:44
59
-
Anthony Meredith
v
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
20:35:44
60
-
Lennie Holmes
4-3
Paul Russell
-
20:35:44
61
-
Jason Heaver
4-0
Luke Arnold
-
20:35:44
62
-
Dave Rose
1-4
Rhys Hayden
-
20:35:44
63
-
Mark Carter
2-4
Keelan Kay
-
20:35:44
64
-
Daniel Sheikh
0-4
4) Dave Parletti
-
20:35:44
65
-
3) Jim Williams
4-3
Luke Littler
-
19:57:29
66
-
Nigel Fisher
4-0
Steve Mecrow
-
19:57:29
67
-
Tom Gregory
1-4
Travis Baur
-
19:57:29
68
-
Luke Adby
0-4
Michael Peel
-
20:35:44
69
-
George Sherwood
0-4
Kev Dowling
-
18:20:35
70
-
Simon Wood
3-4
Kevin Fishwick
-
19:57:29
71
-
Andy Turnbull
v
Paul Dawkins
-
18:20:35
72
-
Michael Beard
2-4
30) Adam Mould
-
19:57:29
73
-
19) Kyle McKinstry
4-1
Jack Vincent
-
19:57:29
74
-
Alan Brown
4-1
Nick Kelly
-
20:35:44
75
-
Andrew Poole
3-4
Sean Holley
-
19:57:29
76
-
Martyn Bulman
3-4
Richard Clark
-
20:35:44
77
-
Dolf Reker
1-4
Adrian Heathcote
-
19:57:29
78
-
Owen Grantham
0-4
Connor Arberry
-
20:35:44
79
-
Michael Pinnington
4-2
Vinny Day
-
19:57:29
80
-
Sam Lepley
0-4
14) Ryan Hogarth
-
19:57:29
81
-
11) Mario Vandenbogaerde
2-4
Brian Dawson
-
19:57:29
82
-
Ben West
0-4
Dennie Olde Kalter
-
19:57:29
83
-
Anoop Ramdajal
2-4
Mitchell McCarthy
-
19:57:29
84
-
Paul Goodwin
0-4
Matthew Shadwick
-
20:35:44
85
-
Steve Alden
4-2
Simon Woolgar
-
20:35:44
86
-
William Burksfield
2-4
Sam Head
-
20:35:44
87
-
Owen Maiden
4-2
Shane Lowe
-
20:35:44
88
-
Jarred Cole
3-4
22) Aaron Turner
-
20:35:44
89
-
27) Craig Venman
2-4
David Evans
-
20:35:44
90
-
Daniel Nicholls
4-0
David Warren
-
20:35:44
91
-
James Wiggins
0-4
Mike Warburton
-
20:35:44
92
-
Stuart White
4-3
Steven Ritchie
-
20:35:44
93
-
Scott Bennett
3-4
Rhys Griffin
-
19:57:29
94
-
Anthony Dean
2-4
Chris Dilley
-
19:57:29
95
-
Michael Busscher
4-2
Alexander Morrison
-
19:57:29
96
-
Ken Sowerby
0-4
6) Willem Mandigers
-
20:35:44
97
-
7) Gary Robson
3-4
Charlie Symons
-
19:57:29
98
-
Lee Budgen
4-2
Chas Barstow
-
19:57:29
99
-
Matthew Padgett
4-0
Rob Metcalfe
-
19:57:29
100
-
Dean Winstanley
4-0
Luke Nelson
-
20:35:44
101
-
Trevor Sturgess
4-3
Mark Burns
-
20:35:44
102
-
Lewis Gibson
4-2
Charlie Warrilow
-
19:57:29
103
-
Shaun Matthews
4-2
Andreas Harrysson
-
19:57:29
104
-
Graham Usher
4-3
26) Jeffrey Sparidaans
-
19:57:29
105
-
23) Tony O'Shea
2-4
Brian Raman
-
19:57:29
106
-
John Roberts
4-3
Jim McEwan
-
19:57:29
107
-
Danny Allen
3-4
Kevin Smith
-
19:57:29
108
-
Graeme Dutton
1-4
Allan Edwards
-
20:35:44
109
-
Glen Walker
0-4
Jamie Caven
-
19:57:29
110
-
Liam Maughan
3-4
Declan Harris
-
19:57:29
111
-
Jaimie Evans
4-3
Matt Jacobs
-
20:35:44
112
-
Ian Beatty
0-4
10) Nick Kenny
-
20:35:44
113
-
15) Adam Smith-Neale
4-0
Rob Ashton
-
18:20:35
114
-
Ollie King
2-4
Paul Bailey
-
19:57:29
115
-
Gary Stone
4-0
Mark Strong
-
19:57:29
116
-
Carl Batchelor
4-1
Gary Gleed
-
19:57:29
117
-
Lee Williams
4-3
Steve Carrett
-
19:57:29
118
-
Maison Wilson
0-4
Neil Meneer
-
19:57:29
119
-
Aaron Ayres
1-4
Freddie Box
-
20:35:44
120
-
Colin Bamford
1-4
18) Wez Newton
-
19:57:29
121
-
31) Simon Stainton
4-1
Jerker Svensson
-
19:57:29
122
-
Steve McLeod
1-4
Paul Berriman
-
19:57:29
123
-
Charlie Manby
2-4
Aled Goode
-
19:57:29
124
-
Brad Phillips
4-0
Graham Hall
-
20:35:44
125
-
Dennis Harbour
4-0
Robbie Martin
-
19:57:29
126
-
Bradley Halls
0-4
Antony Allen
-
19:57:29
127
-
John Lish
0-4
Steve Robertson
-
20:35:44
128
-
Alfie Thompson
1-4
2) Wesley Harms
-
20:35:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
1) Richard Veenstra
-
bye
-
15:16:05
2
-
Davy Fitzgerald
0-4
Davie Kirwan
-
19:57:29
3
-
Alex Chubb
-
bye
-
15:16:05
4
-
Jason Goff
-
bye
-
15:16:05
5
-
Jason Lovett
-
bye
-
15:16:05
6
-
Patrick Aldoescu
1-4
Roemer Mooijman
-
19:57:29
7
-
Wayne Budgen
v
Raymond Singh
-
15:16:05
8
-
Gary Cook
-
bye
-
15:16:05
9
-
Ian Adamson
-
bye
-
15:16:05
10
-
Terry Webb
4-2
James Friday
-
19:57:29
11
-
Craig Russell
4-2
Steve Allen
-
19:57:29
12
-
Rob Comben
-
bye
-
15:16:05
13
-
Jamie Holmes
-
bye
-
15:16:05
14
-
Lee Brown
v
Leighton Bennett
-
15:16:05
15
-
Gary Stafford
4-0
Mark Wellington
-
19:57:29
16
-
32) Gino Vos
-
bye
-
15:16:05
17
-
17) Paul Hogan
-
bye
-
15:16:05
18
-
Jason Adby
4-0
Andrew Tompkins
-
19:57:29
19
-
Jamie Branton
1-4
Gareth Murray
-
19:57:29
20
-
Liam Doran
-
bye
-
15:16:05
21
-
Neil Ralph
-
bye
-
15:16:05
22
-
Jonathan Creed
v
Darryl Fitton
-
15:16:05
23
-
Scott Hutchinson
4-3
Josh McCarthy
-
19:57:29
24
-
Vince Tipple
-
bye
-
15:16:05
25
-
Scott Leader
-
bye
-
15:16:05
26
-
Lewis Mayes
0-4
Gareth Braham
-
19:57:29
27
-
Nathan Warren
4-1
Marcus Davies
-
19:57:29
28
-
John Teal
-
bye
-
15:16:05
29
-
Liam Ridout
-
bye
-
15:16:05
30
-
Darren Peetoom
2-4
Jason Askew
-
19:57:29
31
-
Wayne Butterworth
1-4
Tony Field
-
19:57:29
32
-
16) Andy Hamilton
-
bye
-
15:16:05
33
-
9) Martijn Kleermaker
-
bye
-
15:16:05
34
-
James Clifton
4-0
Colin Wood
-
19:57:29
35
-
Christopher Spring
4-0
Pip Pranskus
-
19:57:29
36
-
Sam Ridgway
-
bye
-
15:16:05
37
-
Richard Holmes
-
bye
-
15:16:05
38
-
Mark Blandford
4-0
Dave Wade
-
19:57:29
39
-
Trevor Ellacott
4-0
David Wilson
-
19:57:29
40
-
Daniel Ayres
-
bye
-
15:16:05
41
-
Michael White
-
bye
-
15:16:05
42
-
Ben Hazel
4-1
George Grosvenor
-
19:57:29
43
-
Pip Cooke
v
Martyn Pegram
-
15:16:05
44
-
Mick Connerton
-
bye
-
15:16:05
45
-
Graham Croft
-
bye
-
15:16:05
46
-
Reece Colley
4-0
Brandon Stockings
-
19:57:29
47
-
Ian Glass
2-4
Ryan Rodford
-
19:57:29
48
-
24) John Scott
-
bye
-
15:16:05
49
-
25) Martin Phillips
-
bye
-
15:16:05
50
-
Daniel Frewin
0-4
Martin Edwards
-
19:57:29
51
-
Ben Cheeseman
1-4
Geoff Heath
-
19:57:29
52
-
Chris Ping
-
bye
-
15:16:05
53
-
Paul Brown
-
bye
-
15:16:05
54
-
James Thompson
4-2
Lennon Cradock
-
19:57:29
55
-
Tommy Sykes
2-4
Jonathen Kemp
-
19:57:29
56
-
Matt Meddoms
-
bye
-
15:16:05
57
-
John Gowler
-
bye
-
15:16:05
58
-
Nathan Potter
4-1
Ashley Passmore
-
19:57:29
59
-
Danny Robinson
0-4
Dan Bowley
-
19:57:29
60
-
Michael Baker
-
bye
-
15:16:05
61
-
James Hurrell
-
bye
-
15:16:05
62
-
Kallum Graham
0-4
Matt Harris
-
19:57:29
63
-
Scott McParlin
3-4
Jason Rudman
-
19:57:29
64
-
8) Wayne Warren
-
bye
-
15:16:05
65
-
5) Scott Mitchell
-
bye
-
15:16:05
66
-
Rob Channing
1-4
Kieran Evans
-
19:57:29
67
-
Glynn Wells
4-3
Dan Anstiss
-
19:57:29
68
-
John Hall
-
bye
-
15:16:05
69
-
Kelly Corcoran
-
bye
-
15:16:05
70
-
Mark Elliot
4-2
Graham Harris
-
19:57:29
71
-
Camroon Phillips
v
Dave Bourne
-
15:16:05
72
-
Micky Reed
-
bye
-
15:16:05
73
-
Lee Evans
-
bye
-
15:16:05
74
-
Brad Burnett
4-0
Charlie King
-
19:57:29
75
-
Paul Phillips
4-0
John Lieber
-
19:57:29
76
-
Connor Greenough
-
bye
-
15:16:05
77
-
John Imrie
-
bye
-
15:16:05
78
-
Olly Kay
3-4
Benjamin Farley
-
19:57:29
79
-
Lee Williams
3-4
Lee Russell
-
19:57:29
80
-
28) Mark Layton
-
bye
-
15:16:05
81
-
21) Daniel Day
-
bye
-
15:16:05
82
-
Jamie Peetoom
4-1
Ashlie Ephgrave
-
19:57:29
83
-
Kevin Dunstan
4-0
Bradley Warren
-
19:57:29
84
-
Paul Dickens
-
bye
-
15:16:05
85
-
Callum Francis
-
bye
-
15:16:05
86
-
Lee Cocks
4-1
Jonathan Hayllor
-
19:57:29
87
-
Andrew Johnson
v
Richie Gale
-
15:16:05
88
-
David Parkinson
-
bye
-
15:16:05
89
-
Brett Paddock
-
bye
-
15:16:05
90
-
Mark Gallagher
0-4
Ross Twell
-
19:57:29
91
-
Wayne Crossley
0-4
Patrick Clowery
-
19:57:29
92
-
Santino Broer
-
bye
-
15:16:05
93
-
Nick Budgen
-
bye
-
15:16:05
94
-
Nick Lewis
1-4
Dan Parker
-
19:57:29
95
-
Eddie Lovely
4-0
Stephen Harradine
-
19:57:29
96
-
12) Ross Montgomery
-
bye
-
15:16:05
97
-
13) Chris Landman
-
bye
-
15:16:05
98
-
Ian Kewin
1-4
Mick Northway
-
19:57:29
99
-
Connor Jeffs
v
Stuart Johnson
-
15:16:05
100
-
Alfie Stredwick
-
bye
-
15:16:05
101
-
Sam Cromwell
-
bye
-
15:16:05
102
-
Francis Carragher
4-2
Sam Hayden
-
19:57:29
103
-
Andy Mitchell
4-0
Dickie Gregory
-
19:57:29
104
-
Ritchie Edhouse
-
bye
-
15:16:05
105
-
Billy Meakins
-
bye
-
15:16:05
106
-
Martyn Moore
4-1
Glenn Pritchard
-
19:57:29
107
-
Mike Brett
4-0
Michael O'Brien
-
19:57:29
108
-
Mike Parkes
-
bye
-
15:16:05
109
-
Marcus Gluyas
-
bye
-
15:16:05
110
-
Matt Green
4-0
Paul Francis
-
19:57:29
111
-
Jason Marriott
4-0
Alex Tearle
-
19:57:29
112
-
20) Wouter Vaes
-
bye
-
15:16:05
113
-
29) Nick Fullwell
-
bye
-
15:16:05
114
-
Jack Neary
0-4
Steve Hine
-
19:57:29
115
-
Albie Tackley
4-0
Jake Robinson
-
19:57:29
116
-
James Beeton
-
bye
-
15:16:05
117
-
Anthony Meredith
-
bye
-
15:16:05
118
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
4-0
Joakim Kulan
-
19:57:29
119
-
Benjamin West
1-4
Lennie Holmes
-
19:57:29
120
-
Paul Russell
-
bye
-
15:16:05
121
-
Jason Heaver
-
bye
-
15:16:05
122
-
Luke Arnold
4-1
Edward New
-
19:57:29
123
-
Dave Rose
1-4
Jonathan Attwater
-
19:57:29
124
-
Rhys Hayden
-
bye
-
15:16:05
125
-
Mark Carter
-
bye
-
15:16:05
126
-
Darren Barnes
v
Keelan Kay
-
15:16:05
127
-
Daniel Sheikh
4-1
Sam Gander-Telford
-
19:57:29
128
-
4) Dave Parletti
-
bye
-
15:16:05
129
-
3) Jim Williams
-
bye
-
15:16:05
130
-
Myles Avory
3-4
Luke Littler
-
18:20:35
131
-
Peter Wills
3-4
Nigel Fisher
-
18:20:35
132
-
Steve Mecrow
-
bye
-
15:16:05
133
-
Tom Gregory
-
bye
-
15:16:05
134
-
Travis Baur
4-2
Jamie Curtis
-
18:20:35
135
-
Craig Watkins
1-4
Luke Adby
-
19:57:29
136
-
Michael Peel
-
bye
-
15:16:05
137
-
George Sherwood
-
bye
-
15:16:05
138
-
Kev Dowling
v
Steve Barnes
-
15:16:05
139
-
Simon Wood
4-0
Paul Egginton
-
18:20:35
140
-
Kevin Fishwick
-
bye
-
15:16:05
141
-
Andy Turnbull
-
bye
-
15:16:05
142
-
Paul Dawkins
4-0
Thomas Lovely
-
18:20:35
143
-
Michael Beard
4-2
Lewis Bennett
-
18:20:35
144
-
30) Adam Mould
-
bye
-
15:16:06
145
-
19) Kyle McKinstry
-
bye
-
15:16:06
146
-
Steven Small
3-4
Jack Vincent
-
18:20:35
147
-
Paul Hampton
0-4
Alan Brown
-
19:57:29
148
-
Nick Kelly
-
bye
-
15:16:06
149
-
Andrew Poole
-
bye
-
15:16:06
150
-
Sean Holley
4-3
Rob Collins
-
18:20:35
151
-
Alexander Bastian
3-4
Martyn Bulman
-
19:57:29
152
-
Richard Clark
-
bye
-
15:16:06
153
-
Dolf Reker
-
bye
-
15:16:06
154
-
Adrian Heathcote
4-2
John Ross
-
18:20:35
155
-
Owen Grantham
v
Dan Read
-
15:16:06
156
-
Connor Arberry
-
bye
-
15:16:06
157
-
Michael Pinnington
-
bye
-
15:16:06
158
-
Vinny Day
4-0
Bryan King
-
18:20:35
159
-
Carl Savory
0-4
Sam Lepley
-
18:20:35
160
-
14) Ryan Hogarth
-
bye
-
15:16:06
161
-
11) Mario Vandenbogaerde
-
bye
-
15:16:06
162
-
Brian Dawson
4-1
Diogo Portela
-
18:20:35
163
-
Ben West
4-0
Lewis Gurney
-
18:20:35
164
-
Dennie Olde Kalter
-
bye
-
15:16:06
165
-
Anoop Ramdajal
-
bye
-
15:16:06
166
-
Kevin Gleed
2-4
Mitchell McCarthy
-
18:20:35
167
-
Harley Gregory
2-4
Paul Goodwin
-
19:57:29
168
-
Matthew Shadwick
-
bye
-
15:16:06
169
-
Steve Alden
-
bye
-
15:16:06
170
-
Mark Kingdon
3-4
Simon Woolgar
-
19:57:29
171
-
William Burksfield
4-0
Jamie Doult
-
19:57:29
172
-
Sam Head
-
bye
-
15:16:06
173
-
Owen Maiden
-
bye
-
15:16:06
174
-
Daryl Clarke
3-4
Shane Lowe
-
19:57:29
175
-
Leo Cordial
0-4
Jarred Cole
-
19:57:29
176
-
22) Aaron Turner
-
bye
-
15:16:06
177
-
27) Craig Venman
-
bye
-
15:16:06
178
-
Kevan Merritt
2-4
David Evans
-
19:57:29
179
-
Daniel Nicholls
4-3
Sandy Morrison
-
19:57:29
180
-
David Warren
-
bye
-
15:16:06
181
-
James Wiggins
-
bye
-
15:16:06
182
-
Mike Warburton
4-1
Ben Bevan
-
19:57:29
183
-
Brendan Kearns
2-4
Stuart White
-
19:57:29
184
-
Steven Ritchie
-
bye
-
15:16:06
185
-
Scott Bennett
-
bye
-
15:16:06
186
-
Tommy Corrigall
0-4
Rhys Griffin
-
18:20:35
187
-
Sean Morrissey
3-4
Anthony Dean
-
18:20:35
188
-
Chris Dilley
-
bye
-
15:16:06
189
-
Michael Busscher
-
bye
-
15:16:06
190
-
Andy Henderson
0-4
Alexander Morrison
-
18:20:35
191
-
Lionel Webster
1-4
Ken Sowerby
-
19:57:29
192
-
6) Willem Mandigers
-
bye
-
15:16:06
193
-
7) Gary Robson
-
bye
-
15:16:06
194
-
Paul Burnham
1-4
Charlie Symons
-
18:20:35
195
-
Lee Budgen
4-3
Colin Whiley
-
18:20:35
196
-
Chas Barstow
-
bye
-
15:16:06
197
-
Matthew Padgett
-
bye
-
15:16:06
198
-
Rob Metcalfe
4-0
Richard Green
-
18:20:35
199
-
Craig Cox
0-4
Dean Winstanley
-
19:57:29
200
-
Luke Nelson
-
bye
-
15:16:06
201
-
Trevor Sturgess
-
bye
-
15:16:06
202
-
Alan Caves
2-4
Mark Burns
-
20:35:44
203
-
Lewis Gibson
4-1
Kieran Fox
-
18:20:35
204
-
Charlie Warrilow
-
bye
-
15:16:06
205
-
Shaun Matthews
-
bye
-
15:16:06
206
-
Samuel Brough
0-4
Andreas Harrysson
-
18:20:35
207
-
Graham Usher
4-0
Michael Bracken
-
18:20:35
208
-
26) Jeffrey Sparidaans
-
bye
-
15:16:06
209
-
23) Tony O'Shea
-
bye
-
15:16:06
210
-
Brian Raman
4-0
Ian Jopling
-
18:20:35
211
-
John Roberts
4-1
Matt Cooper
-
18:20:35
212
-
Jim McEwan
-
bye
-
15:16:06
213
-
Danny Allen
-
bye
-
15:16:06
214
-
Dean Reynolds
0-4
Kevin Smith
-
18:20:35
215
-
Graeme Dutton
4-3
Jordan Langridge
-
19:57:29
216
-
Allan Edwards
-
bye
-
15:16:06
217
-
Glen Walker
-
bye
-
15:16:06
218
-
Jamie Caven
4-0
Andy Nye
-
18:20:35
219
-
Liam Maughan
4-3
Josh Langridge
-
18:20:35
220
-
Declan Harris
-
bye
-
15:16:06
221
-
Jaimie Evans
-
bye
-
15:16:06
222
-
Matt Jacobs
4-2
Kevin Bruce
-
19:57:29
223
-
James Bishop
0-4
Ian Beatty
-
19:57:29
224
-
10) Nick Kenny
-
bye
-
15:16:06
225
-
15) Adam Smith-Neale
-
bye
-
15:16:06
226
-
Ben Huntington
v
Rob Ashton
-
15:16:06
227
-
Ollie King
v
Antony Dundas
-
15:16:06
228
-
Paul Bailey
-
bye
-
15:16:06
229
-
Gary Stone
-
bye
-
15:16:06
230
-
Mark Strong
4-0
Lee Hunter
-
18:20:35
231
-
Carl Batchelor
v
Keith Carter
-
15:16:06
232
-
Gary Gleed
-
bye
-
15:16:06
233
-
Lee Williams
-
bye
-
15:16:06
234
-
Andrew Gurr
0-4
Steve Carrett
-
18:20:35
235
-
Maison Wilson
4-0
Shaun Tabb
-
18:20:35
236
-
Neil Meneer
-
bye
-
15:16:06
237
-
Aaron Ayres
-
bye
-
15:16:06
238
-
Freddie Box
4-1
Ross Hughes
-
19:57:29
239
-
Cole Davey
1-4
Colin Bamford
-
18:20:35
240
-
18) Wez Newton
-
bye
-
15:16:06
241
-
31) Simon Stainton
-
bye
-
15:16:06
242
-
Curtis Donnelly
0-4
Jerker Svensson
-
18:20:35
243
-
Steve McLeod
4-1
Toby Edwards
-
18:20:35
244
-
Paul Berriman
-
bye
-
15:16:06
245
-
Charlie Manby
-
bye
-
15:16:06
246
-
Aled Goode
4-2
Jordan Inglut
-
18:20:35
247
-
Brad Phillips
4-0
Keith Weller
-
19:57:29
248
-
Graham Hall
-
bye
-
15:16:06
249
-
Dennis Harbour
-
bye
-
15:16:06
250
-
Jamie Tong
v
Robbie Martin
-
15:16:06
251
-
Bradley Halls
4-0
Mark Tomlin
-
18:20:35
252
-
Antony Allen
-
bye
-
15:16:06
253
-
John Lish
-
bye
-
15:16:06
254
-
Steve Robertson
v
Joe Davis
-
15:16:06
255
-
Alfie Thompson
4-2
David Day
-
19:57:29
256
-
2) Wesley Harms
-
bye
-
15:16:06

Last update: 15/06/2019 00:22:08 - Updated by Bernie Crouch
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, August 23, 2019 09:43:35 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen