Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Austrian Open Vienna (Men)
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Markus Straub
2-6
6) Sven Verdonck
-
20:29:26
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Markus Straub
5-3
4) Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
20:29:26
2
-
6) Sven Verdonck
5-1
Áron Böröczi
-
20:29:26
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
6
-
1) Michael Unterbuchner
4-5
Markus Straub
-
16:49:04
2
8
-
5) Rupert Frauendienst
4-5
4) Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
16:49:04
3
10
-
14) József Rucska
2-5
6) Sven Verdonck
-
16:49:04
4
12
-
Áron Böröczi
5-4
Patrick Tringler
-
16:51:47
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
16
-
1) Michael Unterbuchner
4-3
Levente Ifj. Sárai
-
16:00:44
2
14
-
Dominador Rodriguez
2-4
Markus Straub
-
16:00:44
3
-
5) Rupert Frauendienst
4-1
Papp Rajmund
-
16:00:44
4
10
-
Lewis Dare
1-4
4) Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
16:00:44
5
-
3) Francis Carragher
3-4
14) József Rucska
-
16:00:44
6
6
-
Ron Kolberg
1-4
6) Sven Verdonck
-
16:00:44
7
-
Áron Böröczi
4-2
10) Hannes Schnier
-
16:00:44
8
-
15) Nándor Major
3-4
Patrick Tringler
-
16:00:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
13:20
-
1) Michael Unterbuchner
4-0
Markus Pyreschitz
-
14:23:14
2
2
13:20
-
Levente Ifj. Sárai
4-1
Markus Wild
-
14:49:15
3
3
13:20
-
Florian Müller
3-4
Dominador Rodriguez
-
14:36:49
4
4
13:20
-
Gergely Lakatos
0-4
Markus Straub
-
14:36:49
5
5
13:20
-
5) Rupert Frauendienst
4-0
Kaiser Richárd
-
14:36:49
6
6
13:20
-
Gino Drobick
0-4
Papp Rajmund
-
14:23:14
7
7
13:20
-
13) Meik Dankers
0-4
Lewis Dare
-
14:44:32
8
8
13:20
-
Rusty Jake Rodriguez
3-4
4) Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
14:23:14
9
9
13:20
-
3) Francis Carragher
4-0
Marco Jungwirth
-
14:36:49
10
10
13:20
-
Zsombor Varga
1-4
14) József Rucska
-
14:47:13
11
11
13:20
-
11) Kovács Patrik
3-4
Ron Kolberg
-
14:23:14
12
12
13:40
-
Szabolcs Németh
1-4
6) Sven Verdonck
-
14:51:48
13
13
13:40
-
7) Erik Van Manen
2-4
Áron Böröczi
-
14:54:48
14
14
13:40
-
Kai Niederwolfsgruber
0-4
10) Hannes Schnier
-
14:39:59
15
15
13:40
-
15) Nándor Major
4-0
Papp Zoltán
-
14:42:18
16
16
13:40
-
Gabor Lippert
0-4
Patrick Tringler
-
15:28:47
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
12:40
-
1) Michael Unterbuchner
4-0
Tibor Tax
-
14:23:14
2
1
13:00
-
Benjamin Fasching
3-4
Markus Pyreschitz
-
14:23:14
3
2
12:40
-
Levente Ifj. Sárai
4-1
Gábor Izsák
-
14:49:15
4
2
13:00
-
Markus Wild
4-3
16) Felix Losan
-
14:49:15
5
3
12:40
-
9) Gábor Takács
2-4
Florian Müller
-
14:36:49
6
3
13:00
-
Dominador Rodriguez
4-0
Bálint Sebestyén
-
14:36:49
7
4
12:40
-
Martin Kliment
3-4
Gergely Lakatos
-
14:36:49
8
4
13:00
-
Markus Straub
4-1
8) Andrew Beeton
-
14:36:49
9
5
12:40
-
5) Rupert Frauendienst
4-0
Alfred Knasmillner
-
14:36:49
10
5
13:00
-
Kaiser Richárd
4-2
Andreas Wimmer
-
14:36:49
11
6
12:40
-
József Tóth
3-4
Gino Drobick
-
14:23:14
12
6
13:00
-
Johannes Trautner
3-4
Papp Rajmund
-
14:23:14
13
7
12:40
-
13) Meik Dankers
4-1
Leo Stütz
-
14:44:32
14
7
13:00
-
Mark Kneebone
0-4
Lewis Dare
-
14:44:32
15
8
12:40
-
Stefan Hielscher
0-4
Rusty Jake Rodriguez
-
14:23:14
16
8
13:00
-
Roxy James Rodriguez
0-4
4) Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
14:23:14
17
9
12:40
-
3) Francis Carragher
4-0
Zac Sanders
-
14:36:49
18
9
13:00
-
Marco Jungwirth
4-0
Corrado Armani
-
14:36:49
19
10
12:40
-
Stefan Thaler
1-4
Zsombor Varga
-
14:47:13
20
10
13:00
-
Denis Ponomarenko
0-4
14) József Rucska
-
14:47:13
21
11
12:40
-
11) Kovács Patrik
4-0
Dávid Balogh
-
14:23:14
22
11
13:00
-
Ron Kolberg
4-0
Tobias Rolf
-
14:23:14
23
12
13:00
-
Andreas Horacek
1-4
Szabolcs Németh
-
14:51:48
24
12
13:20
-
József Öri
1-4
6) Sven Verdonck
-
14:51:48
25
13
13:00
-
7) Erik Van Manen
4-0
Fritz Sandor
-
14:54:48
26
13
13:20
-
Laszlo Novak
0-4
Áron Böröczi
-
14:54:48
27
14
13:00
-
Kai Niederwolfsgruber
4-2
Fabian Stütz
-
14:39:59
28
14
13:20
-
Andrew Beauchamp
0-4
10) Hannes Schnier
-
14:39:59
29
15
13:00
-
15) Nándor Major
4-3
Balló Sándor
-
14:42:18
30
15
13:20
-
Albert Nemeth
3-4
Papp Zoltán
-
14:42:18
31
16
13:00
-
Gabor Lippert
4-1
Stjepan Karacic
-
15:28:47
32
16
13:20
-
Gabor Szitas
3-4
Patrick Tringler
-
15:28:47
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
11:20
-
1) Michael Unterbuchner
4-0
Jan Wüllner
-
14:23:14
2
1
11:40
-
Nico Langer
0-4
Tibor Tax
-
14:23:14
3
1
12:00
-
Michael Fürnkranz
v
Benjamin Fasching
-
14:23:14
4
1
12:20
-
Markus Pyreschitz
4-0
István Silárszky
-
14:23:14
5
2
11:20
-
Andreas Augustin
0-4
Levente Ifj. Sárai
-
14:49:15
6
2
11:40
-
Gábor Izsák
4-2
Uwe Gajer
-
14:49:15
7
2
12:00
-
Manuel Hartweg
3-4
Markus Wild
-
14:49:15
8
2
12:20
-
Murat Marabaoglu
3-4
16) Felix Losan
-
14:49:15
9
3
11:20
-
9) Gábor Takács
4-0
Roman Benischko
-
14:36:49
10
3
11:40
-
Pawe? Marciniak
1-4
Florian Müller
-
14:36:49
11
3
12:00
-
Rob Gruber
0-4
Dominador Rodriguez
-
14:36:49
12
3
12:20
-
Bálint Sebestyén
4-3
Bence Csirmaz
-
14:36:49
13
4
11:20
-
Strbik Péter
v
Martin Kliment
-
11:35:33
14
4
11:40
-
Gergely Lakatos
4-2
Roman Löffel
-
14:36:49
15
4
12:00
-
Markus Straub
4-0
Armin Krieg
-
14:36:49
16
4
12:20
-
András Szilágyi
0-4
8) Andrew Beeton
-
14:36:49
17
5
11:20
-
5) Rupert Frauendienst
4-0
Florian Haider
-
14:36:49
18
5
11:40
-
Robert Mayer
0-4
Alfred Knasmillner
-
14:36:49
19
5
12:00
-
Gabor Jenei
2-4
Kaiser Richárd
-
14:36:49
20
5
12:20
-
Andreas Wimmer
4-2
Marc Emilio Nalis
-
14:36:49
21
6
11:20
-
Helmut Steinbauer
v
József Tóth
-
14:23:14
22
6
11:40
-
Heinz-Peter Engertsberger
0-4
Gino Drobick
-
14:23:14
23
6
12:00
-
László Huff
v
Johannes Trautner
-
14:23:14
24
6
12:20
-
Papp Rajmund
4-0
12) Gábor Petracs
-
14:23:14
25
7
11:20
-
13) Meik Dankers
4-1
Moritz Pichler
-
14:44:32
26
7
11:40
-
Leo Stütz
4-3
Tibor Nagy
-
14:44:32
27
7
12:00
-
Mark Kneebone
4-0
Roman Flicker
-
14:44:32
28
7
12:20
-
Lewis Dare
4-0
Hunor Vadoba
-
14:44:32
29
8
11:20
-
Zoltán Csorba
0-4
Stefan Hielscher
-
14:23:14
30
8
11:40
-
Rusty Jake Rodriguez
4-1
Günter Rechberger
-
14:23:14
31
8
12:00
-
Roxy James Rodriguez
4-0
Alireza Ghafouri
-
14:23:14
32
8
12:20
-
Tamas Szolnoki
0-4
4) Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
14:23:14
33
9
11:20
-
3) Francis Carragher
4-0
Franz Vincenz
-
14:36:49
34
9
11:40
-
Zac Sanders
4-0
Dávid Dömény
-
14:36:49
35
9
12:00
-
Peter Biskup
0-4
Marco Jungwirth
-
14:36:49
36
9
12:20
-
Corrado Armani
4-0
Alessandro Distl
-
14:36:49
37
10
11:20
-
Andreas Freiwald
0-4
Stefan Thaler
-
14:47:13
38
10
11:40
-
Zsombor Varga
4-3
Dominik Steinmann
-
14:47:13
39
10
12:00
-
Denis Ponomarenko
4-0
Stephan Rokus
-
14:47:13
40
10
12:20
-
Wolfgang Eigl
2-4
14) József Rucska
-
14:47:13
41
11
11:20
-
11) Kovács Patrik
4-2
Barnabás Nagy
-
14:23:14
42
11
11:40
-
Balázs Kulich
0-4
Dávid Balogh
-
14:23:14
43
11
12:00
-
Péter Turóczky
2-4
Ron Kolberg
-
14:23:14
44
11
12:20
-
Tobias Rolf
4-0
Raphael Wiesinger
-
14:23:14
45
12
11:40
-
Mikhail Slabodzich
0-4
Andreas Horacek
-
14:51:48
46
12
12:00
-
Szabolcs Németh
4-1
Laszlo Teke
-
14:51:48
47
12
12:20
-
József Öri
4-2
Justin Paul
-
14:51:48
48
12
12:40
-
Norbert Haselroither
0-4
6) Sven Verdonck
-
14:51:48
49
13
11:40
-
7) Erik Van Manen
4-0
Asan Kadriu
-
14:54:48
50
13
12:00
-
Fritz Sandor
4-0
Gerfried Asperl
-
14:54:48
51
13
12:20
-
Laszlo Novak
4-0
Marcel Herrmann
-
14:54:48
52
13
12:40
-
Áron Böröczi
4-0
Dániel Szabó
-
14:54:48
53
14
11:40
-
Kai Niederwolfsgruber
-
bye
-
10:46:04
54
14
12:00
-
Fabian Stütz
4-2
Mészáros Zsolt
-
14:39:59
55
14
12:20
-
Kristian Scevic
3-4
Andrew Beauchamp
-
14:39:59
56
14
12:40
-
Andreas Bienert
0-4
10) Hannes Schnier
-
14:39:59
57
15
11:40
-
15) Nándor Major
4-0
Colm Wright-Derflinger
-
14:42:18
58
15
12:00
-
Balló Sándor
4-2
Raphael Rokus
-
14:42:18
59
15
12:20
-
Albert Nemeth
4-2
Tamás Vojtek
-
14:42:18
60
15
12:40
-
Nándor Prés
0-4
Papp Zoltán
-
14:42:18
61
16
11:40
-
Gabor Lippert
4-1
Andre Nagelschmied
-
15:28:47
62
16
12:00
-
Péter Jagos
1-4
Stjepan Karacic
-
15:28:47
63
16
12:20
-
Gabor Szitas
4-0
Dmitriy Chumak
-
15:28:47
64
16
12:40
-
Patrick Tringler
4-3
2) John Scott
-
15:28:47
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Michael Unterbuchner
-
bye
-
10:46:03
2
1
10:00
-
Bence Toth
0-4
Jan Wüllner
-
14:23:14
3
1
10:20
-
Nico Langer
4-0
Jonas Ecker
-
14:23:14
4
-
Tibor Tax
-
bye
-
10:46:03
5
-
Michael Fürnkranz
-
bye
-
10:46:03
6
1
10:40
-
Benjamin Fasching
4-0
Lajos Fehér
-
14:23:14
7
1
11:00
-
Markus Pyreschitz
4-0
Paul Freysinger
-
14:23:14
8
-
István Silárszky
-
bye
-
10:46:03
9
-
Andreas Augustin
-
bye
-
10:46:03
10
2
10:00
-
Gyomai Peter
2-4
Levente Ifj. Sárai
-
14:49:15
11
2
10:20
-
Gábor Izsák
4-0
Sascha Frank
-
14:49:15
12
-
Uwe Gajer
-
bye
-
10:46:03
13
-
Manuel Hartweg
-
bye
-
10:46:03
14
2
10:40
-
Christian Hirt
0-4
Markus Wild
-
14:49:15
15
2
11:00
-
Murat Marabaoglu
4-0
Gyorgy Radich
-
14:49:15
16
-
16) Felix Losan
-
bye
-
10:46:03
17
-
9) Gábor Takács
-
bye
-
10:46:03
18
3
10:00
-
Roman Benischko
4-3
Richard Rieder
-
14:36:49
19
3
10:20
-
Pawe? Marciniak
4-1
Herwig Asperl
-
14:36:49
20
-
Florian Müller
-
bye
-
10:46:03
21
-
Rob Gruber
-
bye
-
10:46:03
22
3
10:40
-
Dominador Rodriguez
4-1
Georg Nimmerfall
-
14:36:49
23
3
11:00
-
Bálint Sebestyén
4-0
Dávid Dudás
-
14:36:49
24
-
Bence Csirmaz
-
bye
-
10:46:03
25
-
Strbik Péter
-
bye
-
10:46:03
26
4
10:00
-
Martin Kliment
4-0
Civan Keske
-
11:35:33
27
4
10:20
-
Franz Hasieber
0-4
Gergely Lakatos
-
14:36:49
28
-
Roman Löffel
-
bye
-
10:46:03
29
-
Markus Straub
-
bye
-
17:51:40
30
4
10:40
-
Stephen Philips
0-4
Armin Krieg
-
14:36:49
31
4
11:00
-
András Szilágyi
4-0
Martin Weilguny
-
14:36:49
32
-
8) Andrew Beeton
-
bye
-
10:46:03
33
-
5) Rupert Frauendienst
-
bye
-
10:46:03
34
5
10:00
-
Béla Balogh
0-4
Florian Haider
-
14:36:49
35
5
10:20
-
Robert Mayer
4-0
Raimo Rekinen
-
14:36:49
36
-
Alfred Knasmillner
-
bye
-
10:46:03
37
-
Gabor Jenei
-
bye
-
10:46:03
38
5
10:40
-
Kaiser Richárd
4-0
Andras Orosz
-
14:36:49
39
5
11:00
-
Henrik Füst
0-4
Andreas Wimmer
-
14:36:49
40
-
Marc Emilio Nalis
-
bye
-
10:46:03
41
-
Helmut Steinbauer
-
bye
-
10:46:03
42
6
10:00
-
Balázs Varga
3-4
József Tóth
-
14:23:14
43
6
10:20
-
Heinz-Peter Engertsberger
v
Balázs Serfözö
-
10:46:03
44
-
Gino Drobick
-
bye
-
10:46:03
45
-
László Huff
-
bye
-
10:46:03
46
6
10:40
-
László Turóczky
v
Johannes Trautner
-
10:46:03
47
6
11:00
-
Papp Rajmund
4-0
Oliver Minár
-
14:23:14
48
-
12) Gábor Petracs
-
bye
-
10:46:03
49
-
13) Meik Dankers
-
bye
-
10:46:03
50
7
10:00
-
Moritz Pichler
4-1
Gyomai Pal
-
14:44:32
51
7
10:20
-
Rafael Marrazzo
0-4
Leo Stütz
-
14:44:32
52
-
Tibor Nagy
-
bye
-
10:46:03
53
-
Mark Kneebone
-
bye
-
10:46:03
54
7
10:40
-
Roman Flicker
4-1
Marcel Schlüpfinger
-
14:44:32
55
7
11:00
-
Lewis Dare
4-1
Dávid Molnár
-
14:44:32
56
-
Hunor Vadoba
-
bye
-
10:46:03
57
-
Zoltán Csorba
-
bye
-
10:46:03
58
8
10:00
-
Stefan Hielscher
v
Lukas Richter
-
10:46:03
59
8
10:20
-
Rusty Jake Rodriguez
4-0
Peter Hubinger
-
14:23:14
60
-
Günter Rechberger
-
bye
-
10:46:03
61
-
Roxy James Rodriguez
-
bye
-
10:46:03
62
8
10:40
-
Alireza Ghafouri
v
Miklós Pósfai
-
10:46:03
63
8
11:00
-
Erlin Sela
0-4
Tamas Szolnoki
-
14:23:14
64
-
4) Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
bye
-
10:46:03
65
-
3) Francis Carragher
-
bye
-
10:46:03
66
9
10:00
-
Graham Greatley
0-4
Franz Vincenz
-
14:36:49
67
9
10:20
-
Dario Flores
0-4
Zac Sanders
-
14:36:49
68
-
Dávid Dömény
-
bye
-
10:46:03
69
-
Peter Biskup
-
bye
-
10:46:03
70
9
10:40
-
Marco Jungwirth
4-3
Marcel Steinacher
-
14:36:49
71
9
11:00
-
Corrado Armani
4-2
Sanjay Singh Thakur
-
14:36:49
72
-
Alessandro Distl
-
bye
-
10:46:03
73
-
Andreas Freiwald
-
bye
-
10:46:03
74
10
10:00
-
Stefan Thaler
4-0
Rafael Würmseher Marrazzo
-
14:47:13
75
10
10:20
-
Robert Hollosi
0-4
Zsombor Varga
-
14:47:13
76
-
Dominik Steinmann
-
bye
-
10:46:03
77
-
Denis Ponomarenko
-
bye
-
10:46:03
78
10
10:40
-
Stephan Rokus
4-1
Peter Engertsberger
-
14:47:13
79
10
11:00
-
Milán Szabó
0-4
Wolfgang Eigl
-
14:47:13
80
-
14) József Rucska
-
bye
-
10:46:03
81
-
11) Kovács Patrik
-
bye
-
10:46:03
82
11
10:00
-
Christoph Kartusch
v
Barnabás Nagy
-
10:46:03
83
11
10:20
-
Fredi Gsellmann
v
Balázs Kulich
-
10:46:03
84
-
Dávid Balogh
-
bye
-
10:46:03
85
-
Péter Turóczky
-
bye
-
10:46:03
86
11
10:40
-
Ron Kolberg
v
Bence Horvath
-
10:46:03
87
11
11:00
-
István Somogyi
0-4
Tobias Rolf
-
14:23:14
88
-
Raphael Wiesinger
-
bye
-
10:46:03
89
-
Mikhail Slabodzich
-
bye
-
10:46:03
90
12
10:00
-
Sven Rauscher
3-4
Andreas Horacek
-
14:51:48
91
12
10:20
-
Bence Katona
1-4
Szabolcs Németh
-
14:51:48
92
12
10:40
-
Christian Holcik
0-4
Laszlo Teke
-
14:51:48
93
-
József Öri
-
bye
-
10:46:03
94
12
11:00
-
Justin Paul
4-1
August Jost
-
14:51:48
95
12
11:20
-
Werner Hinterwirth
0-4
Norbert Haselroither
-
14:51:48
96
-
6) Sven Verdonck
-
bye
-
10:46:03
97
-
7) Erik Van Manen
-
bye
-
10:46:03
98
13
10:00
-
Asan Kadriu
v
Abdul (Apo) Faizy
-
10:46:03
99
13
10:20
-
Péter Tóth
v
Fritz Sandor
-
10:46:03
100
13
10:40
-
Gerfried Asperl
4-0
Dragan Pavlovic
-
14:54:48
101
-
Laszlo Novak
-
bye
-
10:46:03
102
13
11:00
-
Béla Bereczki
0-4
Marcel Herrmann
-
14:54:48
103
13
11:20
-
Áron Böröczi
4-0
Peter Vass
-
14:54:48
104
-
Dániel Szabó
-
bye
-
10:46:03
105
-
Kai Niederwolfsgruber
-
bye
-
10:46:03
106
14
10:00
-
Zoltán Csizmazia
v
Dominik Kormann
-
10:46:03
107
14
10:20
-
Günter Lauritsch
2-4
Fabian Stütz
-
14:39:59
108
14
10:40
-
Ronny Ebert
1-4
Mészáros Zsolt
-
14:39:59
109
-
Kristian Scevic
-
bye
-
10:46:03
110
14
11:00
-
Andrew Beauchamp
4-0
Michael Meiböck
-
14:39:59
111
14
11:20
-
Andreas Bienert
4-0
Máté Szolnok
-
14:39:59
112
-
10) Hannes Schnier
-
bye
-
10:46:03
113
-
15) Nándor Major
-
bye
-
10:46:03
114
15
10:00
-
Lukas Doringer
v
Colm Wright-Derflinger
-
10:46:03
115
15
10:20
-
Balló Sándor
4-0
Jonas Hager
-
14:42:18
116
15
10:40
-
Nico Mandl
v
Raphael Rokus
-
10:46:03
117
-
Albert Nemeth
-
bye
-
10:46:03
118
15
11:00
-
Kálmán Kókai
3-4
Tamás Vojtek
-
14:42:18
119
15
11:20
-
Nándor Prés
4-0
Martin Botjan
-
14:42:18
120
-
Papp Zoltán
-
bye
-
10:46:03
121
-
Gabor Lippert
-
bye
-
10:46:03
122
16
10:00
-
Patrick Reisenegger
3-4
Andre Nagelschmied
-
15:28:47
123
16
10:20
-
Péter Jagos
4-0
Günter Richter
-
15:28:47
124
16
10:40
-
Stjepan Karacic
4-0
Ivan Protudjer
-
15:28:47
125
-
Gabor Szitas
-
bye
-
10:46:03
126
16
11:00
-
Krisztian Szendi
0-4
Dmitriy Chumak
-
15:28:47
127
16
11:20
-
Patrick Tringler
4-0
Attila Nagy
-
15:28:47
128
-
2) John Scott
-
bye
-
10:46:03

Last update: 22/06/2019 20:29:39 - Updated by Wiener Darts Verband
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, August 23, 2019 08:25:51 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen