Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Austrian Open Vienna (Youth)
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
4) Paul Freysinger (Y)
4-3
Barnabás Nagy (Y)
-
20:28:59
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Peter Kelemen (Y)
1-3
4) Paul Freysinger (Y)
-
18:00:16
2
-
Tamás Vojtek (Y)
2-3
Barnabás Nagy (Y)
-
18:00:16
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
21
16:40
-
Rene Hwizda (Y)
2-3
Peter Kelemen (Y)
-
18:00:16
2
22
16:40
-
Philip Unterberger (Y)
0-3
4) Paul Freysinger (Y)
-
18:00:16
3
23
16:40
-
Justin Paul (Y)
0-3
Tamás Vojtek (Y)
-
18:00:16
4
24
17:00
-
Fabian Stütz (Y)
0-3
Barnabás Nagy (Y)
-
18:00:16
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
21
16:00
-
1) Marcel Steinacher (Y)
0-3
Rene Hwizda (Y)
-
18:00:16
2
21
16:20
-
Peter Kelemen (Y)
3-1
Bence Tóth (Y)
-
18:00:16
3
22
16:00
-
Gergö Horváth (Y)
0-3
Philip Unterberger (Y)
-
18:00:16
4
22
16:20
-
Péter Gévai (Y)
1-3
4) Paul Freysinger (Y)
-
18:00:16
5
23
16:00
-
Justin Paul (Y)
3-0
Carina Rauscher (Y)
-
18:00:16
6
23
16:20
-
Tamás Vojtek (Y)
3-0
Dávid Molnár (Y)
-
18:00:16
7
24
16:20
-
Thomas Grath (Y)
0-3
Fabian Stütz (Y)
-
18:00:16
8
24
16:40
-
Levente Ifj. Sárai (Y)
0-3
Barnabás Nagy (Y)
-
18:00:16
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
21
14:40
-
1) Marcel Steinacher (Y)
3-0
Péter Turóczky (Y)
-
18:00:15
2
21
15:00
-
Rene Hwizda (Y)
3-0
Raphael Rokus (Y)
-
18:00:15
3
21
15:20
-
Kaiser Richárd (Y)
1-3
Peter Kelemen (Y)
-
18:00:15
4
21
15:40
-
Dominik Ortner (Y)
0-3
Bence Tóth (Y)
-
18:00:15
5
22
14:40
-
Oliver Minár (Y)
0-3
Gergö Horváth (Y)
-
18:00:15
6
22
15:00
-
Philip Unterberger (Y)
3-0
Marcel Schlüpfinger (Y)
-
18:00:15
7
22
15:20
-
Péter Gévai (Y)
3-0
Lerena Rietbergen (Y)
-
18:00:15
8
22
15:40
-
Papp Rajmund (Y)
2-3
4) Paul Freysinger (Y)
-
18:00:15
9
23
14:40
-
3) Milán Szabó (Y)
0-3
Justin Paul (Y)
-
18:00:15
10
23
15:00
-
Jonas Ecker (Y)
0-3
Carina Rauscher (Y)
-
18:00:15
11
23
15:20
-
Sven Rauscher (Y)
0-3
Tamás Vojtek (Y)
-
18:00:16
12
23
15:40
-
Dávid Molnár (Y)
3-0
Szabó Dániel (Y)
-
18:00:16
13
24
15:00
-
Serfözö Balázs (Y)
0-3
Thomas Grath (Y)
-
18:00:16
14
24
15:20
-
Daniel Kelemen (Y)
0-3
Fabian Stütz (Y)
-
18:00:16
15
24
15:40
-
David Balogh (Y)
0-3
Levente Ifj. Sárai (Y)
-
18:00:16
16
24
16:00
-
Barnabás Nagy (Y)
3-0
2) Ron Kolberg (Y)
-
18:00:16
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Marcel Steinacher (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
2
21
14:00
-
Hunor Vadoba (Y)
0-3
Péter Turóczky (Y)
-
18:00:15
3
-
Rene Hwizda (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
4
-
Raphael Rokus (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
5
-
Kaiser Richárd (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
6
-
Peter Kelemen (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
7
21
14:20
-
Péter Jagos (Y)
0-3
Dominik Ortner (Y)
-
18:00:15
8
-
Bence Tóth (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
9
-
Oliver Minár (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
10
22
14:00
-
Julian Rauscher (Y)
0-3
Gergö Horváth (Y)
-
18:00:15
11
-
Philip Unterberger (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
12
-
Marcel Schlüpfinger (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
13
-
Péter Gévai (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
14
-
Lerena Rietbergen (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
15
22
14:20
-
Laczi Viktória (Y)
0-3
Papp Rajmund (Y)
-
18:00:15
16
-
4) Paul Freysinger (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
17
-
3) Milán Szabó (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
18
23
14:00
-
Bálint Sebestyén (Y)
0-3
Justin Paul (Y)
-
18:00:15
19
-
Jonas Ecker (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
20
-
Carina Rauscher (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
21
-
Sven Rauscher (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
22
-
Tamás Vojtek (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
23
23
14:20
-
Andreas Augustin (Y)
0-3
Dávid Molnár (Y)
-
18:00:15
24
-
Szabó Dániel (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
25
-
Serfözö Balázs (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
26
24
14:00
-
Thomas Grath (Y)
3-1
Jan Wüllner (Y)
-
18:00:15
27
-
Daniel Kelemen (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
28
-
Fabian Stütz (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
29
-
David Balogh (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15
30
24
14:20
-
Andreas Bienert (Y)
0-3
Levente Ifj. Sárai (Y)
-
18:00:15
31
24
14:40
-
Barnabás Nagy (Y)
3-1
Moritz Pichler (Y)
-
18:00:15
32
-
2) Ron Kolberg (Y)
-
bye
-
18:00:15

Last update: 22/06/2019 20:29:02 - Updated by Wiener Darts Verband
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 21, 2019 09:11:53 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen