Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Austrian Open Vienna (Youth)
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
21
16:40
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
2
22
16:40
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
3
23
16:40
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
4
24
17:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
21
16:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
2
21
16:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
3
22
16:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
4
22
16:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
5
23
16:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
6
23
16:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
7
24
16:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
8
24
16:40
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:05:51
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
21
14:40
-
1) Marcel Steinacher (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
2
21
15:00
-
Rene Hwizda (Y)
v
Raphael Rokus (Y)
-
18:05:51
3
21
15:20
-
Kaiser Richárd (Y)
v
Peter Kelemen (Y)
-
18:05:51
4
21
15:40
-
bye
-
Bence Tóth (Y)
-
18:05:51
5
22
14:40
-
Oliver Minár (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
6
22
15:00
-
Jonas Haager (Y)
v
Marcel Schlüpfinger (Y)
-
18:05:51
7
22
15:20
-
Péter Gévai (Y)
v
Lerena Rietbergen (Y)
-
18:05:51
8
22
15:40
-
bye
-
4) Paul Freysinger (Y)
-
18:05:51
9
23
14:40
-
3) Milán Szabó (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
10
23
15:00
-
Jonas Ecker (Y)
v
Carina Rauscher (Y)
-
18:05:51
11
23
15:20
-
Sven Rauscher (Y)
v
Tamás Vojtek (Y)
-
18:05:51
12
23
15:40
-
bye
-
Szabó Dániel (Y)
-
18:05:51
13
24
15:00
-
Serfözö Balázs (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
14
24
15:20
-
Daniel Kelemen (Y)
v
Fabian Stütz (Y)
-
18:05:51
15
24
15:40
-
David Balogh (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
16
24
16:00
-
bye
-
2) Ron Kolberg (Y)
-
18:05:51
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Marcel Steinacher (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
2
21
14:00
-
Hunor Vadoba (Y)
v
Péter Turóczky (Y)
-
18:05:51
3
-
Rene Hwizda (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
4
-
Raphael Rokus (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
5
-
Kaiser Richárd (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
6
-
Peter Kelemen (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
7
21
14:20
-
Péter Jagos (Y)
v
Dominik Ortner (Y)
-
18:05:51
8
-
Bence Tóth (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
9
-
Oliver Minár (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
10
22
14:00
-
Julian Rauscher (Y)
v
Gergö Horváth (Y)
-
18:05:51
11
-
Jonas Haager (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
12
-
Marcel Schlüpfinger (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
13
-
Péter Gévai (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
14
-
Lerena Rietbergen (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
15
22
14:20
-
Laczi Viktória (Y)
v
Papp Rajmund (Y)
-
18:05:51
16
-
4) Paul Freysinger (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
17
-
3) Milán Szabó (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
18
23
14:00
-
Bálint Sebestyén (Y)
v
Justin Paul (Y)
-
18:05:51
19
-
Jonas Ecker (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
20
-
Carina Rauscher (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
21
-
Sven Rauscher (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
22
-
Tamás Vojtek (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
23
23
14:20
-
Andreas Augustin (Y)
v
Dávid Molnár (Y)
-
18:05:51
24
-
Szabó Dániel (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
25
-
Serfözö Balázs (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
26
24
14:00
-
Thomas Grath (Y)
v
Jan Wüllner (Y)
-
18:05:51
27
-
Daniel Kelemen (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
28
-
Fabian Stütz (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
29
-
David Balogh (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51
30
24
14:20
-
Andreas Bienert (Y)
v
Levente Ifj. Sárai (Y)
-
18:05:51
31
24
14:40
-
Barnabás Nagy (Y)
v
Moritz Pichler (Y)
-
18:05:51
32
-
2) Ron Kolberg (Y)
-
bye
-
18:05:51

Last update: 22/06/2019 18:05:46 - Updated by Klaus Palmetzhofer
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, August 23, 2019 08:35:37 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen