Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Bdo Youth Festival of Darts 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Rhys Hayden
v
Brian Raman
-
13:08:12
2
-
Joe Russell
v
Jack Main
-
13:08:12
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Rhys Hayden
3-2
Connor Scutt
-
13:08:12
2
-
Luke Simmons
2-3
Brian Raman
-
13:08:12
3
-
Connor Levett
2-3
Joe Russell
-
13:08:12
4
-
Viani Van Den Bergh
2-3
Jack Main
-
13:08:12
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
John Wightman
0-3
Rhys Hayden
-
12:32:03
2
-
Connor Scutt
3-2
Owen Maiden
-
12:32:03
3
-
Luke Simmons
3-1
Sybren Gijbels
-
12:32:03
4
-
Llew Bevan
0-3
Brian Raman
-
12:32:03
5
-
Connor Levett
3-2
Liam Hill
-
12:38:58
6
-
Lewis Gurney
1-3
Joe Russell
-
12:32:03
7
-
Viani Van Den Bergh
3-0
Benjamin West
-
12:32:03
8
-
Jack Main
3-1
Jake Fewell
-
12:32:03
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Gianni Klaasse
1-3
John Wightman
-
11:52:05
2
-
Fred Box Fred Box
0-3
Rhys Hayden
-
11:29:19
3
-
Connor Scutt
3-0
Glenn Vanisterbeek
-
11:29:19
4
-
Owen Maiden
3-1
Isaac Weaver
-
11:29:19
5
-
Scott Leader
1-3
Luke Simmons
-
11:29:19
6
-
Sybren Gijbels
3-2
Jack Kerr
-
11:41:04
7
-
Jack Vincent
2-3
Llew Bevan
-
11:41:04
8
-
Brian Raman
3-2
Jacob Cooksey
-
12:32:03
9
-
Connor Levett
3-2
Jack Neary
-
11:52:05
10
-
Liam Hill
3-1
Michael De Meyer
-
11:29:19
11
-
Lewis Gurney
3-0
Bryan Snyders
-
11:29:19
12
-
Bram Den Ouden
0-3
Joe Russell
-
11:41:04
13
-
Viani Van Den Bergh
3-1
Adam Howard
-
11:41:04
14
-
Gregory Covens
0-3
Benjamin West
-
12:32:03
15
-
Jack Main
3-0
Lawrence Wicks
-
11:52:05
16
-
Jake Fewell
3-0
Sammy Goris
-
12:32:03
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Gianni Klaasse
-
bye
-
10:13:47
2
-
Frederick Still
1-3
John Wightman
-
11:29:19
3
-
Fred Box Fred Box
-
bye
-
10:13:47
4
-
Rhys Hayden
-
bye
-
10:13:47
5
-
Connor Scutt
-
bye
-
10:13:47
6
-
Glenn Vanisterbeek
-
bye
-
10:13:47
7
-
Owen Maiden
-
bye
-
10:13:47
8
-
Isaac Weaver
-
bye
-
10:13:47
9
-
Scott Leader
-
bye
-
10:13:47
10
-
Luke Simmons
-
bye
-
10:13:47
11
-
Sybren Gijbels
-
bye
-
10:13:47
12
-
Jack Kerr
-
bye
-
10:13:47
13
-
Jack Vincent
-
bye
-
10:13:47
14
-
Llew Bevan
-
bye
-
10:13:47
15
-
Brian Raman
3-1
Adam Gwilliams
-
11:29:19
16
-
Jacob Cooksey
-
bye
-
10:13:47
17
-
Connor Levett
-
bye
-
10:13:47
18
-
Jack Neary
3-2
Lucas Richards
-
11:29:19
19
-
Liam Hill
-
bye
-
10:13:47
20
-
Michael De Meyer
-
bye
-
10:13:47
21
-
Lewis Gurney
-
bye
-
10:13:47
22
-
Bryan Snyders
-
bye
-
10:13:47
23
-
Bram Den Ouden
-
bye
-
10:13:47
24
-
Joe Russell
-
bye
-
10:13:47
25
-
Viani Van Den Bergh
-
bye
-
10:13:47
26
-
Adam Howard
-
bye
-
10:13:47
27
-
Gregory Covens
-
bye
-
10:13:47
28
-
Benjamin West
-
bye
-
10:13:47
29
-
Jack Main
-
bye
-
10:13:47
30
-
Lawrence Wicks
-
bye
-
10:13:47
31
-
Joseph Mannering
1-3
Jake Fewell
-
11:29:19
32
-
Sammy Goris
-
bye
-
10:13:47

Last update: 20/07/2019 14:08:12 - Updated by Martin Gower
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, August 23, 2019 09:01:52 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen