Draw
darts for windows toplogo
World Masters 2019 -Wales Play-Off
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 3 sets, 3 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Stephen Cake
v
David Neads
-
15:44:20
2
-
Nathan Treadgold
v
Mike Huntley
-
15:40:31
Best of 3 sets, 3 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Stephen Cake
2-1
Mikey Rees
-
15:40:31
2
-
Dafydd Edwards
0-2
David Neads
-
15:40:31
3
-
Andy Alker
1-2
Nathan Treadgold
-
15:44:20
4
-
Mike Huntley
2-0
Derek Williams
-
15:44:20
Best of 3 sets, 3 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Dale Hughes
0-2
Stephen Cake
-
14:30:56
2
-
Mikey Rees
2-1
Marcus Hawkins
-
14:30:56
3
-
Dafydd Edwards
2-1
Mitch Butler
-
14:30:56
4
-
David Neads
2-0
Richie Edwards
-
15:40:31
5
-
Dale Williams
1-2
Andy Alker
-
14:30:56
6
-
Richard Langlois
1-2
Nathan Treadgold
-
15:40:31
7
-
Mike Huntley
2-1
Andrew Ashcroft
-
14:30:56
8
-
Ashley Jeremiah
1-2
Derek Williams
-
15:44:20
Best of 3 sets, 3 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Deian Roberts
0-2
Dale Hughes
-
14:30:56
2
-
Stephen Cake
2-0
Chris Abbotts
-
14:30:56
3
-
John Collins
0-2
Mikey Rees
-
14:30:56
4
-
Marcus Hawkins
2-0
Noel Bagby
-
14:30:56
5
-
Patrick Aldoescu
1-2
Dafydd Edwards
-
14:30:56
6
-
Nathan Burdett
1-2
Mitch Butler
-
14:30:56
7
-
David Neads
2-0
Wayne Evans
-
14:30:56
8
-
Nathan Dawson
0-2
Richie Edwards
-
14:30:56
9
-
Sam Gibbons
1-2
Dale Williams
-
14:30:56
10
-
Andy Alker
2-0
Gavin Sterio
-
14:30:56
11
-
Dan Jones
0-2
Richard Langlois
-
14:30:56
12
-
Ben Bevan
0-2
Nathan Treadgold
-
14:30:56
13
-
Gethyn Bennett
0-2
Mike Huntley
-
14:30:56
14
-
John Downs
1-2
Andrew Ashcroft
-
14:30:56
15
-
Dyfed Jones
0-2
Ashley Jeremiah
-
14:30:56
16
-
Derek Williams
2-0
Tony Davies
-
15:40:31
Best of 3 sets, 3 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Deian Roberts
-
bye
-
11:20:31
2
-
Mike Fleet
1-2
Dale Hughes
-
14:30:56
3
-
Stephen Cake
2-1
Alex Sainsbury
-
12:25:11
4
-
Chris Abbotts
-
bye
-
11:20:31
5
-
John Collins
-
bye
-
11:20:31
6
-
Hywel Manuel
1-2
Mikey Rees
-
12:25:11
7
-
John Pratt
0-2
Marcus Hawkins
-
12:25:11
8
-
Noel Bagby
-
bye
-
11:20:31
9
-
Patrick Aldoescu
-
bye
-
11:20:31
10
-
Dafydd Edwards
2-0
Kevin Holvey
-
12:25:11
11
-
Sion Watsham
0-2
Nathan Burdett
-
12:25:11
12
-
Mitch Butler
-
bye
-
11:20:31
13
-
David Neads
-
bye
-
11:20:31
14
-
Wayne Evans
2-0
Lee Jones
-
14:30:56
15
-
Lee Wreford
1-2
Nathan Dawson
-
14:30:56
16
-
Richie Edwards
-
bye
-
11:20:31
17
-
Sam Gibbons
-
bye
-
11:20:31
18
-
Dale Williams
2-0
Donald Robertson
-
12:25:11
19
-
Andy Alker
2-0
Graham Jenkins
-
12:25:11
20
-
Gavin Sterio
-
bye
-
11:20:31
21
-
Dan Jones
-
bye
-
11:20:31
22
-
Martin Ashton
1-2
Richard Langlois
-
12:25:11
23
-
Ryan Evans
0-2
Ben Bevan
-
12:25:11
24
-
Nathan Treadgold
-
bye
-
11:20:31
25
-
Gethyn Bennett
-
bye
-
11:20:31
26
-
Neil Mayers
0-2
Mike Huntley
-
14:30:56
27
-
Phil Gooch
0-2
John Downs
-
14:30:56
28
-
Andrew Ashcroft
-
bye
-
11:20:31
29
-
Dyfed Jones
-
bye
-
11:20:31
30
-
Ashley Jeremiah
2-1
Jon Williams
-
14:30:56
31
-
Luke Humphreys
0-2
Derek Williams
-
14:30:56
32
-
Tony Davies
-
bye
-
11:20:31

Last update: 20/07/2019 16:44:23 - Updated by John Williams
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, August 23, 2019 09:27:15 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen