Draw
darts for windows toplogo
BDO Youth Festival 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Connor Pickett
4-3
Leighton Bennett
-
15:40:38
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Nathan Potter
2-3
Connor Pickett
-
15:40:38
2
-
Leighton Bennett
3-1
Jamie Tilley
-
15:40:38
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Lennon Cradock
1-3
Nathan Potter
-
15:40:37
2
-
Connor Pickett
3-2
Mitchell Mccarthy
-
15:40:37
3
-
Leighton Bennett
3-2
George David Lynch
-
15:40:37
4
-
Thomas Banks
0-3
Jamie Tilley
-
15:40:38
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Maringo Jr Baes
0-3
Lennon Cradock
-
15:40:37
2
-
Nathan Potter
3-0
George Ripley
-
15:40:37
3
-
Connor Pickett
3-1
Jack Bird
-
15:40:37
4
-
Lewis Bennett
2-3
Mitchell Mccarthy
-
15:40:37
5
-
Leighton Bennett
3-0
Reece Pauling
-
15:40:37
6
-
Layla Brussel
1-3
George David Lynch
-
15:40:37
7
-
Thomas Banks
3-0
Freddie Francis
-
15:40:37
8
-
Jamie Tilley
3-0
Audrey Ysewijn
-
15:40:37
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Finn Kalsbeek
0-3
Maringo Jr Baes
-
15:40:37
2
-
Yori Scheldeman
0-3
Lennon Cradock
-
15:40:37
3
-
Xanti Van Den Bergh
0-3
Nathan Potter
-
15:40:37
4
-
George Ripley
3-1
Jorth Bollen
-
15:40:37
5
-
Cole Davey
0-3
Connor Pickett
-
15:40:37
6
-
William Crossley
0-3
Jack Bird
-
15:40:37
7
-
Travis Baur
2-3
Lewis Bennett
-
15:40:37
8
-
Mitchell Mccarthy
3-1
Tavis Dudeney
-
15:40:37
9
-
Leighton Bennett
3-0
Ashleigh Turner
-
15:40:37
10
-
Reece Pauling
3-0
Eloise Milburn
-
15:40:37
11
-
Febe Humblet
0-3
Layla Brussel
-
15:40:37
12
-
George David Lynch
3-0
Josuah Henry
-
15:40:37
13
-
Connor Arberry
2-3
Thomas Banks
-
15:40:37
14
-
Freddie Francis
3-0
Lukas Graf
-
15:40:37
15
-
Jj Wright
0-3
Jamie Tilley
-
15:40:37
16
-
Audrey Ysewijn
3-2
Kyenta Ysewijn
-
15:40:37
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Finn Kalsbeek
-
bye
-
15:40:37
2
-
Maringo Jr Baes
3-1
Brad Phillips
-
15:40:37
3
-
Yori Scheldeman
-
bye
-
15:40:37
4
-
Lennon Cradock
-
bye
-
15:40:37
5
-
Xanti Van Den Bergh
-
bye
-
15:40:37
6
-
Nathan Potter
-
bye
-
15:40:37
7
-
George Ripley
-
bye
-
15:40:37
8
-
Jorth Bollen
-
bye
-
15:40:37
9
-
Cole Davey
-
bye
-
15:40:37
10
-
Connor Pickett
-
bye
-
15:40:37
11
-
William Crossley
-
bye
-
15:40:37
12
-
Jack Bird
-
bye
-
15:40:37
13
-
Travis Baur
-
bye
-
15:40:37
14
-
Lewis Bennett
-
bye
-
15:40:37
15
-
Mitchell Mccarthy
-
bye
-
15:40:37
16
-
Tavis Dudeney
-
bye
-
15:40:37
17
-
Leighton Bennett
-
bye
-
15:40:37
18
-
Ashleigh Turner
3-0
Cheyenne Vleugels
-
15:40:37
19
-
Reece Pauling
-
bye
-
15:40:37
20
-
Eloise Milburn
-
bye
-
15:40:37
21
-
Febe Humblet
-
bye
-
15:40:37
22
-
Layla Brussel
-
bye
-
15:40:37
23
-
George David Lynch
-
bye
-
15:40:37
24
-
Josuah Henry
-
bye
-
15:40:37
25
-
Connor Arberry
-
bye
-
15:40:37
26
-
Thomas Banks
-
bye
-
15:40:37
27
-
Freddie Francis
-
bye
-
15:40:37
28
-
Lukas Graf
-
bye
-
15:40:37
29
-
Jj Wright
-
bye
-
15:40:37
30
-
Jamie Tilley
-
bye
-
15:40:37
31
-
Audrey Ysewijn
-
bye
-
15:40:37
32
-
Kyenta Ysewijn
-
bye
-
15:40:37

Last update: 20/07/2019 15:40:39 - Updated by Martin Gower
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, August 23, 2019 09:20:06 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen