Draw
darts for windows toplogo
RED DRAGON WELSH INDIVIDUAL (Men) 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
81.24
Mark Layton
6-0
David Rogers
62.64
18:02:05
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
70.12
Lee Williams
2-5
Mark Layton
78.70
18:02:05
2
85.89
Steve Alker
4-5
David Rogers
83.88
18:02:05
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Eirig Rowlands
0-4
Lee Williams
-
16:55:44
2
-
Nick Kenny
3-4
Mark Layton
-
17:06:35
3
-
Alan Walker
1-4
Steve Alker
-
17:06:35
4
-
David Rogers
4-2
Nathan Burdett
-
17:11:55
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Eirig Rowlands
4-1
Andrew Ashcroft
-
16:21:10
2
-
Ben Bevan
2-4
Lee Williams
-
16:38:47
3
-
Dale Hughes
2-4
Nick Kenny
-
16:26:47
4
-
Mark Layton
4-3
Graham Jenkins
-
16:38:47
5
-
Richie Williams
2-4
Alan Walker
-
16:22:32
6
-
Nathan Treadgold
1-4
Steve Alker
-
16:38:47
7
-
David Rogers
4-1
Darren Bingham
-
16:21:10
8
-
Ron Morgan
3-4
Nathan Burdett
-
16:55:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Eirig Rowlands
4-1
Stephen Cake
-
14:59:52
2
-
Andrew Ashcroft
4-3
Deian Roberts
-
15:27:47
3
-
Tim Jones
1-4
Ben Bevan
-
15:48:08
4
-
Tony Davies
1-4
Lee Williams
-
16:05:18
5
-
Chris Day
1-4
Dale Hughes
-
15:27:47
6
-
Nick Kenny
4-2
James Dorenbos
-
15:20:20
7
-
Josh Lloyd
0-4
Mark Layton
-
15:38:27
8
-
Adam Smith
2-4
Graham Jenkins
-
16:03:50
9
-
Richie Williams
4-1
Dale Williams
-
15:19:08
10
-
Hywel Manuel
2-4
Alan Walker
-
15:39:45
11
-
Nathan Treadgold
4-3
Kevin Mills
-
15:48:08
12
-
Mark Lewis
1-4
Steve Alker
-
16:03:50
13
-
David Rogers
4-3
Mike Huntley
-
15:19:08
14
-
Donald Robertson
0-4
Darren Bingham
-
15:27:47
15
-
Ron Morgan
4-2
Alex Sainsbury
-
15:48:08
16
-
Nathan Burdett
4-2
Stephen Davidson
-
16:19:27
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Eirig Rowlands
4-0
Bryan Cook
-
13:13:01
2
-
Carl Lloyd
1-4
Stephen Cake
-
13:13:01
3
-
Marcus Hawkins
2-4
Andrew Ashcroft
-
13:47:30
4
-
Deian Roberts
4-0
Chris Smart
-
13:47:30
5
-
Gavin James
2-4
Tim Jones
-
13:53:35
6
-
Ryan Evans
0-4
Ben Bevan
-
14:17:00
7
-
Dan Jones
0-4
Tony Davies
-
14:39:17
8
-
Mike Fleet
1-4
Lee Williams
-
14:42:47
9
-
Chris Day
4-2
John Collins
-
13:13:01
10
-
Dale Hughes
4-2
Steve Probert
-
13:47:30
11
-
Nick Kenny
4-0
Dafydd Edwards
-
13:47:30
12
-
James Dorenbos
4-1
Justin Speake
-
14:17:00
13
-
Josh Lloyd
4-1
Gareth Powell
-
14:17:00
14
-
Mark Layton
4-3
Mitch Butler
-
14:41:58
15
-
Adam Smith
4-1
Neil Mayers
-
15:04:57
16
-
Mikey Rees
3-4
Graham Jenkins
-
15:04:57
17
-
Richie Williams
4-1
Andew Smith
-
13:13:01
18
-
Gethyn Bennett
2-4
Dale Williams
-
13:47:30
19
-
Hywel Manuel
4-1
Wayne Glover
-
13:47:30
20
-
Alan Walker
4-2
Nicolas Roynon
-
13:50:53
21
-
Nathan Dawson
1-4
Nathan Treadgold
-
14:17:00
22
-
Matt Cantelo
1-4
Kevin Mills
-
14:17:00
23
-
Mark Lewis
4-1
David Neads
-
14:39:17
24
-
Steve Alker
4-2
Jim Williams
-
14:39:17
25
-
Jason Parnell
0-4
David Rogers
-
13:13:01
26
-
Mike Huntley
4-0
Chris Abbotts
-
13:13:01
27
-
Donald Robertson
4-1
Matthew Evans
-
13:47:30
28
-
Darren Bingham
4-1
Wayne Evans
-
13:52:25
29
-
Ron Morgan
4-0
Robert Evans
-
14:17:00
30
-
Mark Gurmin
1-4
Alex Sainsbury
-
14:39:17
31
-
Nathan Burdett
4-2
Patrick Aldoescu
-
15:04:57
32
-
Stephen Davidson
4-0
Mark Blandford
-
15:04:57
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Eirig Rowlands
-
bye
-
11:20:38
2
-
Bryan Cook
-
bye
-
11:20:38
3
-
Carl Lloyd
-
bye
-
11:20:38
4
-
Stephen Cake
-
bye
-
11:20:38
5
-
Marcus Hawkins
-
bye
-
11:20:38
6
-
Andrew Ashcroft
-
bye
-
11:20:38
7
-
Deian Roberts
-
bye
-
11:20:38
8
-
Chris Smart
-
bye
-
11:20:38
9
-
Gavin James
-
bye
-
11:20:38
10
-
Tim Jones
-
bye
-
11:20:38
11
-
Ryan Evans
-
bye
-
11:20:38
12
-
Ben Bevan
-
bye
-
11:20:38
13
-
Terry Bagby
2-4
Dan Jones
-
11:50:01
14
-
Tony Davies
4-1
Gordon Summers
-
12:15:04
15
-
Daniel Salmon
2-4
Mike Fleet
-
12:44:04
16
-
Lee Williams
4-0
Noel Bagby
-
12:44:04
17
-
Chris Day
-
bye
-
11:20:38
18
-
John Collins
-
bye
-
11:20:38
19
-
Dale Hughes
-
bye
-
16:26:47
20
-
Steve Probert
-
bye
-
11:20:38
21
-
Nick Kenny
-
bye
-
11:20:38
22
-
Dafydd Edwards
-
bye
-
11:20:38
23
-
James Dorenbos
-
bye
-
11:20:38
24
-
Justin Speake
-
bye
-
11:20:38
25
-
Josh Lloyd
-
bye
-
11:20:38
26
-
Gareth Powell
-
bye
-
11:20:38
27
-
Mark Layton
-
bye
-
11:20:38
28
-
Mitch Butler
-
bye
-
11:20:38
29
-
Adam Smith
4-3
Luke Humphreys
-
12:15:04
30
-
Neil Mayers
4-0
John Pratt
-
12:15:04
31
-
Mikey Rees
4-1
Shaun Thompson
-
12:44:04
32
-
Graham Jenkins
4-0
Gareth Budding
-
13:48:33
33
-
Richie Williams
-
bye
-
11:20:38
34
-
Andew Smith
-
bye
-
11:20:38
35
-
Gethyn Bennett
-
bye
-
11:20:38
36
-
Dale Williams
-
bye
-
11:20:38
37
-
Hywel Manuel
-
bye
-
11:20:38
38
-
Wayne Glover
-
bye
-
11:20:38
39
-
Alan Walker
-
bye
-
11:20:38
40
-
Nicolas Roynon
-
bye
-
11:20:38
41
-
Nathan Dawson
-
bye
-
11:20:38
42
-
Nathan Treadgold
-
bye
-
11:20:38
43
-
Matt Cantelo
-
bye
-
11:20:38
44
-
Kevin Mills
4-0
Derek Williams
-
11:50:01
45
-
Mark Lewis
4-3
John Brandon
-
11:50:01
46
-
David Neads
4-1
Robert Williams
-
12:15:04
47
-
Steve Alker
4-1
Sion Watsham
-
12:44:04
48
-
Dyfed Jones
0-4
Jim Williams
-
12:44:04
49
-
Jason Parnell
-
bye
-
11:20:38
50
-
David Rogers
-
bye
-
11:20:38
51
-
Mike Huntley
-
bye
-
11:20:38
52
-
Chris Abbotts
-
bye
-
11:20:38
53
-
Donald Robertson
-
bye
-
11:20:38
54
-
Matthew Evans
-
bye
-
11:20:38
55
-
Darren Bingham
-
bye
-
11:20:38
56
-
Wayne Evans
-
bye
-
11:20:38
57
-
Ron Morgan
-
bye
-
11:20:38
58
-
Robert Evans
-
bye
-
11:20:38
59
-
Mark Gurmin
-
bye
-
11:20:38
60
-
Tony Blake
1-4
Alex Sainsbury
-
12:15:04
61
-
Nathan Burdett
4-0
Jon Williams
-
12:15:04
62
-
Steve Williams
1-4
Patrick Aldoescu
-
12:15:04
63
-
Stephen Davidson
4-1
John Williams-Jones
-
12:23:30
64
-
John Downs
2-4
Mark Blandford
-
12:44:04

Last update: 22/07/2019 18:02:11 - Updated by John Williams
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, August 23, 2019 08:27:46 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen