Draw
darts for windows toplogo
BDO Youth Festival 18-25
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Jack Main
v
Isaac Weaver
-
17:29:15
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Jack Main
4-3
Connor Scutt
-
17:02:41
2
-
Jack Neary
3-4
Isaac Weaver
-
17:29:15
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Jack Main
3-0
Rhys Hayden
-
16:23:46
2
-
Connor Scutt
3-1
Lewis Gurney
-
16:37:46
3
-
Jack Neary
3-0
Jakob Kelly
-
16:37:46
4
-
Fred Evans
2-3
Isaac Weaver
-
17:02:41
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Connor Levett
0-3
Jack Main
-
15:54:21
2
-
Rhys Hayden
3-0
Luke Simmons
-
16:17:20
3
-
Brian Raman
2-3
Connor Scutt
-
16:17:20
4
-
Michael De Meyer
0-3
Lewis Gurney
-
16:17:20
5
-
Jack Neary
3-1
Jacob Cooksey
-
16:17:20
6
-
Jakob Kelly
3-1
Adam Gwilliams
-
16:23:46
7
-
Fred Evans
3-0
John Wightman
-
16:23:46
8
-
Isaac Weaver
3-2
Hayden Acott
-
16:37:46
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Owen Maiden
0-3
Connor Levett
-
14:53:12
2
-
Jack Main
3-0
Jack Vincent
-
14:53:12
3
-
Rhys Hayden
3-2
Llew Bevan
-
15:05:05
4
-
Luke Simmons
3-0
Sammy Goris
-
15:05:05
5
-
Josie Paterson
1-3
Brian Raman
-
15:39:15
6
-
Bram Den Ouden
0-3
Connor Scutt
-
15:39:15
7
-
Michael De Meyer
3-2
Fred Box
-
15:39:15
8
-
Joe Russell
2-3
Lewis Gurney
-
15:39:15
9
-
Sybren Gijbels
1-3
Jack Neary
-
15:39:15
10
-
Jacob Cooksey
3-1
Lucas Richards
-
15:39:15
11
-
Frederick Still
0-3
Jakob Kelly
-
15:39:15
12
-
Adam Gwilliams
3-2
Jack Kerr
-
15:54:21
13
-
Gregory Covens
0-3
Fred Evans
-
15:39:15
14
-
Josef Selby
1-3
John Wightman
-
15:54:21
15
-
Isaac Weaver
3-0
Ellie Hopkins
-
15:54:21
16
-
Bryan Snyders
1-3
Hayden Acott
-
16:23:46
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Owen Maiden
-
bye
-
14:01:01
2
-
Adam Howard
1-3
Connor Levett
-
14:41:58
3
-
Jack Main
-
bye
-
14:01:01
4
-
Jack Vincent
-
bye
-
14:01:01
5
-
Rhys Hayden
-
bye
-
14:01:01
6
-
Llew Bevan
3-1
Joseph Reid
-
14:41:58
7
-
Viani Van Den Bergh
0-3
Luke Simmons
-
14:45:09
8
-
Sammy Goris
-
bye
-
14:01:01
9
-
Josie Paterson
-
bye
-
14:01:01
10
-
Scott Leader
0-3
Brian Raman
-
14:45:09
11
-
Bram Den Ouden
-
bye
-
14:01:01
12
-
Connor Scutt
-
bye
-
14:01:01
13
-
Michael De Meyer
-
bye
-
14:01:01
14
-
Fred Box
-
bye
-
14:01:01
15
-
Joe Russell
3-0
Benjamin West
-
14:45:09
16
-
Lewis Gurney
-
bye
-
14:01:01
17
-
Sybren Gijbels
-
bye
-
14:01:01
18
-
Gianni Klaasse
2-3
Jack Neary
-
14:45:09
19
-
Jacob Cooksey
-
bye
-
14:01:01
20
-
Lucas Richards
-
bye
-
14:01:02
21
-
Frederick Still
-
bye
-
14:01:02
22
-
Charlie Selby
1-3
Jakob Kelly
-
14:45:09
23
-
Jake Fewell
1-3
Adam Gwilliams
-
14:45:09
24
-
Jack Kerr
-
bye
-
14:01:02
25
-
Gregory Covens
-
bye
-
14:01:02
26
-
Fred Evans
3-0
Glenn Van Isterbeek
-
14:45:09
27
-
Josef Selby
-
bye
-
14:01:02
28
-
John Wightman
-
bye
-
14:01:02
29
-
Isaac Weaver
-
bye
-
14:01:02
30
-
Ellie Hopkins
-
bye
-
14:01:02
31
-
Bryan Snyders
3-1
Liam Hill
-
15:54:21
32
-
Hayden Acott
-
bye
-
14:01:02

Last update: 21/07/2019 18:29:17 - Updated by Martin Gower
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, October 21, 2019 09:22:56 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen