Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Penybanc RFC - Brian Jeremiah Memorial
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Wayne Evans
5-6
Marshall James
-
22:18:33
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Ian Evans
0-5
Wayne Evans
-
20:34:08
2
-
Marshall James
5-0
Les Morgan
-
21:01:32
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Richie Williams
2-4
Ian Evans
-
19:19:24
2
-
Tom Allen
1-4
Wayne Evans
-
19:33:15
3
-
Paul Demery
2-4
Marshall James
-
19:44:19
4
-
Rhys Jones
0-4
Les Morgan
-
19:52:42
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Richie Williams
4-1
Lewis Rowden
-
18:17:29
2
-
Oliver Thomas
1-4
Ian Evans
-
18:23:13
3
-
Llinos Thomas
0-4
Tom Allen
-
18:41:13
4
-
Kian Davies
0-4
Wayne Evans
-
18:41:13
5
-
Alannah Waters-Evans
1-4
Paul Demery
-
18:47:08
6
-
Carl Lewis
1-4
Marshall James
-
18:50:31
7
-
Alex Fox
1-4
Rhys Jones
-
19:04:45
8
-
Chris Pratt
2-4
Les Morgan
-
19:11:42
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Richie Williams
4-1
Ben Bevan
-
16:59:40
2
-
Lewis Rowden
4-0
Nick Landek
-
16:59:40
3
-
Oliver Thomas
4-2
Phil Matthews
-
16:59:40
4
-
Brynmor Thomas
0-4
Ian Evans
-
16:59:40
5
-
Llinos Thomas
4-2
Stacey Davies
-
17:15:13
6
-
Peter Watkins
3-4
Tom Allen
-
17:22:17
7
-
Kian Davies
4-0
Lorraine James
-
17:15:13
8
-
Wayne Evans
4-0
Steven Hill
-
17:15:13
9
-
Lyn Thomas
2-4
Alannah Waters-Evans
-
17:42:12
10
-
Dale Wells
0-4
Paul Demery
-
17:28:06
11
-
Carl Lewis
4-2
Zaidley Evans
-
17:35:13
12
-
Marshall James
4-1
Leon Fletcher
-
17:44:37
13
-
Alex Fox
4-0
Richard (Ralph) Evans
-
17:47:44
14
-
Lesley Davies
0-4
Rhys Jones
-
17:56:11
15
-
Chris Pratt
4-1
Kevin Page
-
18:04:24
16
-
Jason Davies
3-4
Les Morgan
-
18:21:11
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Richie Williams
-
bye
-
16:59:39
2
-
Ben Bevan
-
bye
-
16:59:39
3
-
Lewis Rowden
-
bye
-
16:59:39
4
-
Nick Landek
-
bye
-
16:59:39
5
-
Oliver Thomas
-
bye
-
16:59:39
6
-
Phil Matthews
-
bye
-
16:59:39
7
-
Brynmor Thomas
-
bye
-
16:59:39
8
-
Ian Evans
-
bye
-
16:59:39
9
-
Llinos Thomas
-
bye
-
16:59:39
10
-
Stacey Davies
-
bye
-
16:59:39
11
-
Peter Watkins
-
bye
-
16:59:39
12
-
Tom Allen
-
bye
-
16:59:39
13
-
Kian Davies
-
bye
-
16:59:39
14
-
Lorraine James
-
bye
-
16:59:39
15
-
Wayne Evans
-
bye
-
16:59:39
16
-
Steven Hill
-
bye
-
16:59:39
17
-
Lyn Thomas
-
bye
-
16:59:39
18
-
Alannah Waters-Evans
-
bye
-
16:59:39
19
-
Dale Wells
-
bye
-
16:59:39
20
-
Paul Demery
-
bye
-
16:59:39
21
-
Carl Lewis
-
bye
-
16:59:39
22
-
Zaidley Evans
-
bye
-
16:59:39
23
-
Marshall James
-
bye
-
16:59:39
24
-
Leon Fletcher
-
bye
-
16:59:39
25
-
Alex Fox
-
bye
-
16:59:39
26
-
Richard (Ralph) Evans
-
bye
-
16:59:39
27
-
Lesley Davies
-
bye
-
16:59:39
28
-
Rhys Jones
-
bye
-
16:59:39
29
-
Chris Pratt
-
bye
-
16:59:39
30
-
Kevin Page
-
bye
-
16:59:39
31
-
Jason Davies
-
bye
-
16:59:39
32
-
Alan Dark
0-4
Les Morgan
-
16:59:40

Last update: 10/08/2019 23:18:38 - Updated by Bedwyr Davies
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, August 23, 2019 08:26:25 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen