Draw
darts for windows toplogo
French Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
2-5
3) Deta HEDMAN
-
18:17:25
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
5-3
Priscilla STEENBERGEN
-
15:06:38
2
-
3) Deta HEDMAN
5-1
7) Paula JACKLIN
-
15:06:38
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
4-1
8) Corinne HAMMOND
-
14:01:45
2
-
Priscilla STEENBERGEN
4-3
4) Laura TURNER
-
14:13:34
3
-
3) Deta HEDMAN
4-2
6) Casey GALLAGHER
-
14:13:34
4
-
7) Paula JACKLIN
4-3
2) Aileen DE_GRAAF
-
14:13:34
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
4-0
Mandy SMITH
-
13:10:33
2
-
Jo CLEMENTS
3-4
8) Corinne HAMMOND
-
13:10:33
3
-
Priscilla STEENBERGEN
4-1
Vanessa REYNIERS
-
13:10:33
4
-
An POORTMANS
1-4
4) Laura TURNER
-
13:10:33
5
-
3) Deta HEDMAN
4-1
Astrid TROUWBORST
-
13:10:33
6
-
Magaret SUTTON
3-4
6) Casey GALLAGHER
-
13:10:33
7
-
7) Paula JACKLIN
4-0
Lerena RIETBERGEN
-
13:10:33
8
-
Jana KANOVSKA
1-4
2) Aileen DE_GRAAF
-
13:10:33
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
4-0
Suzan KONINGS
-
12:32:52
2
-
Alexandra ROSÉ
0-4
Mandy SMITH
-
12:32:52
3
-
Jo CLEMENTS
4-0
Heather LODGE
-
12:32:52
4
-
Nikki GOLDSMITH
2-4
8) Corinne HAMMOND
-
12:32:52
5
-
5) Anastasia DOBROMYSLOVA
0-4
Priscilla STEENBERGEN
-
12:32:52
6
-
Rozalyn BULMER
3-4
Vanessa REYNIERS
-
12:32:52
7
-
An POORTMANS
4-0
Carole MONPOUX
-
12:32:52
8
-
Anita TOBIAS
0-4
4) Laura TURNER
-
12:32:52
9
-
3) Deta HEDMAN
4-0
Jennifer JUDLIN
-
12:32:52
10
-
Astrid TROUWBORST
4-1
Andreea BRAD
-
12:32:52
11
-
Linda RIETBERGEN
0-4
Magaret SUTTON
-
12:32:52
12
-
Kathy GEERAERTS
0-4
6) Casey GALLAGHER
-
12:32:52
13
-
7) Paula JACKLIN
4-3
Sandrine BLASZCZYNSKI
-
12:32:52
14
-
Lerena RIETBERGEN
4-1
Laetitia BILLAU
-
12:32:52
15
-
Agathe HELFENBEIN
0-4
Jana KANOVSKA
-
12:32:52
16
-
Kirsty HUTCHINSON
1-4
2) Aileen DE_GRAAF
-
12:32:52
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
-
bye
-
09:49:26
2
-
Suzan KONINGS
4-3
Jessica BINTZ
-
12:32:52
3
-
Alexandra ROSÉ
-
bye
-
09:49:26
4
-
Mandy SMITH
-
bye
-
09:49:26
5
-
Jo CLEMENTS
-
bye
-
09:49:26
6
-
Véronique WEBER
2-4
Heather LODGE
-
12:32:52
7
-
Nikki GOLDSMITH
4-0
Colette STEPHANT
-
12:32:52
8
-
8) Corinne HAMMOND
-
bye
-
09:49:26
9
-
5) Anastasia DOBROMYSLOVA
-
bye
-
09:49:26
10
-
Fanny HEROGUET
0-4
Priscilla STEENBERGEN
-
12:32:52
11
-
Fie NIELSEN
0-4
Rozalyn BULMER
-
12:32:52
12
-
Vanessa REYNIERS
-
bye
-
09:49:26
13
-
An POORTMANS
-
bye
-
09:49:26
14
-
Sue GREEN
2-4
Carole MONPOUX
-
12:32:52
15
-
Anita TOBIAS
4-0
Elodie CHARREL
-
12:32:52
16
-
4) Laura TURNER
-
bye
-
09:49:26
17
-
3) Deta HEDMAN
-
bye
-
09:49:26
18
-
Jennifer JUDLIN
4-0
Nicole DELIE
-
12:32:52
19
-
Brenda GALLE
2-4
Astrid TROUWBORST
-
12:32:52
20
-
Andreea BRAD
-
bye
-
09:49:26
21
-
Linda RIETBERGEN
-
bye
-
09:49:26
22
-
Nancy VANDENBOSSCHE
1-4
Magaret SUTTON
-
12:32:52
23
-
Kathy GEERAERTS
4-2
Nienke BRASSER
-
12:32:52
24
-
6) Casey GALLAGHER
-
bye
-
09:49:26
25
-
7) Paula JACKLIN
-
bye
-
09:49:26
26
-
Borg JANSEN
1-4
Sandrine BLASZCZYNSKI
-
12:32:52
27
-
Lerena RIETBERGEN
4-3
Sandra PAGE
-
12:32:52
28
-
Laetitia BILLAU
-
bye
-
09:49:26
29
-
Agathe HELFENBEIN
-
bye
-
09:49:26
30
-
Julie THOMPSON
2-4
Jana KANOVSKA
-
12:32:52
31
-
Layla BRUSSEL
1-4
Kirsty HUTCHINSON
-
12:32:52
32
-
2) Aileen DE_GRAAF
-
bye
-
09:49:26

Last update: 24/08/2019 18:17:31 - Updated by Patrick Fomel
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 11:49:03 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen