Draw
darts for windows toplogo
West Midlands Open
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
8) Beau Greaves
v
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
20:22:24
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
8) Beau Greaves
5-1
Vicky Pruim
-
19:54:22
2
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
5-1
Casey Gallagher
-
20:22:24
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
1-4
8) Beau Greaves
-
19:24:35
2
-
Jo Clements
1-4
Vicky Pruim
-
19:07:00
3
-
3) Laura Turner
2-4
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
19:23:11
4
-
7) Maria O'Brien
3-4
Casey Gallagher
-
19:43:03
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-3
Julie Thompson
-
18:50:12
2
-
Ann Marie Potts
0-4
8) Beau Greaves
-
19:07:00
3
-
Stella Sims
0-4
Jo Clements
-
18:20:49
4
-
Sandra Page
0-4
Vicky Pruim
-
18:20:49
5
-
3) Laura Turner
4-0
Roz Bulmer
-
18:20:49
6
-
Linda Ithurraide
3-4
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
18:54:23
7
-
7) Maria O'Brien
4-1
Andreea Brad
-
18:45:56
8
-
Colette Duffield
0-4
Casey Gallagher
-
19:08:51
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-2
Sarah Roberts
-
18:20:49
2
-
Julie Thompson
4-3
Jackie Maiden
-
18:20:49
3
-
Ann Marie Potts
4-3
Liz Humphries
-
18:20:49
4
-
Cheryl Alcock
0-4
8) Beau Greaves
-
18:28:55
5
-
5) Lorraine Winstanley
0-4
Stella Sims
-
18:20:49
6
-
Jo Clements
4-0
Trish Kidd
-
18:20:49
7
-
Jane Robson
0-4
Sandra Page
-
18:20:49
8
-
Vicky Pruim
4-0
4) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
18:20:49
9
-
3) Laura Turner
4-2
Chris Savvery
-
18:20:49
10
-
Roz Bulmer
4-3
Lyn Marsden
-
18:20:49
11
-
Marie Leahy
1-4
Linda Ithurraide
-
18:20:49
12
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
4-0
6) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
18:20:49
13
-
7) Maria O'Brien
4-0
Kat McLean
-
18:20:49
14
-
Chloe McKivett
1-4
Andreea Brad
-
18:20:49
15
-
Colette Duffield
4-2
Heather Wright
-
18:20:49
16
-
Casey Gallagher
4-2
2) Deta Hedman
-
18:29:36
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
-
bye
-
18:20:49
2
-
Sarah Roberts
4-0
Heather Lodge
-
18:20:49
3
-
Julie Thompson
4-1
Jan Robins
-
18:20:49
4
-
Jackie Maiden
-
bye
-
18:20:49
5
-
Ann Marie Potts
-
bye
-
18:20:49
6
-
Liz Humphries
4-3
Sue Green
-
18:20:49
7
-
Cheryl Alcock
4-0
Corrine Hammond
-
18:20:49
8
-
8) Beau Greaves
-
bye
-
18:20:49
9
-
5) Lorraine Winstanley
-
bye
-
18:20:49
10
-
Tracey Gardner
2-4
Stella Sims
-
18:20:49
11
-
Margaret Sutton
2-4
Jo Clements
-
18:20:49
12
-
Trish Kidd
-
bye
-
18:20:49
13
-
Jane Robson
-
bye
-
18:20:49
14
-
Marie Millward
1-4
Sandra Page
-
18:20:49
15
-
Vicky Pruim
4-0
Gemma Barrett
-
18:20:49
16
-
4) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
bye
-
18:20:49
17
-
3) Laura Turner
-
bye
-
18:20:49
18
-
Chris Savvery
4-1
Helen Styles
-
18:20:49
19
-
Roz Bulmer
4-1
Chelsea Millward
-
18:20:49
20
-
Lyn Marsden
-
bye
-
18:20:49
21
-
Marie Leahy
-
bye
-
18:20:49
22
-
Linda Ithurraide
4-1
Melissa Daly
-
18:20:49
23
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
4-0
Mandy Smith
-
18:20:49
24
-
6) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
bye
-
18:20:49
25
-
7) Maria O'Brien
-
bye
-
18:20:49
26
-
Kat McLean
4-2
Paula Jacklin
-
18:20:49
27
-
Nikki Goldsmith
3-4
Chloe McKivett
-
18:20:49
28
-
Andreea Brad
4-1
Steph Konya
-
18:20:49
29
-
Colette Duffield
-
bye
-
18:20:49
30
-
Heather Wright
4-1
Debbie Davis
-
18:20:49
31
-
Casey Gallagher
4-0
Kath Jenkins
-
18:20:49
32
-
2) Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
18:20:49

Last update: 26/08/2019 21:22:30 - Updated by David Ballantine
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, September 15, 2019 19:58:03 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen