Draw
darts for windows toplogo
2019 England Masters
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
5-2
7) Beau Greaves
-
16:06:16
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-0
Dee Bateman
-
21:40:05
2
-
Maria O'Brien
2-4
7) Beau Greaves
-
21:40:05
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-0
Lyn Marsden
-
20:17:30
2
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
0-4
Dee Bateman
-
20:56:12
3
-
Maria O'Brien
4-3
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
21:10:43
4
-
7) Beau Greaves
4-1
2) Deta Hedman
-
21:25:49
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-2
Suzanne Smith
-
19:39:25
2
-
Lyn Marsden
4-3
Lorraine Hyde
-
20:04:30
3
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
4-1
Sue Gulliver
-
20:04:30
4
-
Jana Kanovska
0-4
Dee Bateman
-
20:28:12
5
-
Maria O'Brien
4-1
Tracey Hancock
-
20:13:04
6
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
4-3
6) Lorraine Winstanley
-
20:45:20
7
-
7) Beau Greaves
4-0
Jane Monaghan
-
20:56:12
8
-
Kerry Louise O'Connor
1-4
2) Deta Hedman
-
20:39:04
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-1
Vicky Pruim
-
18:46:36
2
-
Suzanne Smith
4-2
Ann Marie Potts
-
19:17:00
3
-
Nikki Goldsmith
3-4
Lyn Marsden
-
19:17:00
4
-
Brenda Dyer
2-4
Lorraine Hyde
-
19:39:25
5
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
4-2
Casey Gallagher
-
19:17:00
6
-
Sue Gulliver
4-3
Jo Clements
-
19:39:25
7
-
Danielle Fry
1-4
Jana Kanovska
-
20:04:30
8
-
Dee Bateman
4-3
4) Laura Turner
-
19:39:25
9
-
Maria O'Brien
4-0
Lauren Stokoe
-
20:04:30
10
-
Emma Little
0-4
Tracey Hancock
-
19:39:25
11
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
4-2
Sarah Roberts
-
20:13:04
12
-
Donna Gleed
2-4
6) Lorraine Winstanley
-
20:04:30
13
-
7) Beau Greaves
4-0
Emelie Kjellberg
-
20:28:12
14
-
Jane Monaghan
4-3
Jules James
-
20:15:35
15
-
Jo Rolls
3-4
Kerry Louise O'Connor
-
20:04:30
16
-
Sarah-Louise Mallott
1-4
2) Deta Hedman
-
19:39:25
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-3
Mandy Smith
-
17:29:46
2
-
Corrine Hammond
1-4
Vicky Pruim
-
18:18:07
3
-
Josie Paterson
1-4
Suzanne Smith
-
18:18:07
4
-
Ann Marie Potts
4-1
Debbie Waugh
-
18:46:36
5
-
Nikki Goldsmith
4-1
Heather Lodge
-
17:29:46
6
-
Lyn Marsden
4-0
Lucy Hoddy
-
18:18:07
7
-
Brenda Dyer
4-0
Natasha Kennedy
-
18:18:07
8
-
Lorraine Hyde
4-1
8) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
18:46:36
9
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
4-0
Vicky Martin
-
17:29:46
10
-
Casey Gallagher
4-3
Anca Zijlstra
-
18:18:07
11
-
Lindsey Ashton
1-4
Sue Gulliver
-
18:18:07
12
-
Jo Clements
4-1
Kelly McKinnon
-
18:46:36
13
-
Danielle Fry
4-2
Sandra Page
-
19:17:00
14
-
Jana Kanovska
4-0
Katherine Dolman
-
18:18:07
15
-
Dee Bateman
4-0
Lisa Withers
-
18:46:36
16
-
Sue Green
0-4
4) Laura Turner
-
18:46:36
17
-
3) Fallon Sherrock
3-4
Maria O'Brien
-
19:22:04
18
-
Eloise Milburn
3-4
Lauren Stokoe
-
18:18:07
19
-
Brooke Johnson
2-4
Emma Little
-
18:46:36
20
-
Tracey Hancock
4-0
Anne Grisedale
-
19:39:25
21
-
Margaret Sutton
1-4
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
19:22:04
22
-
Roz Bulmer
0-4
Sarah Roberts
-
18:18:07
23
-
Hayley Phillips
3-4
Donna Gleed
-
18:46:36
24
-
Jane Robson
3-4
6) Lorraine Winstanley
-
19:39:25
25
-
7) Beau Greaves
4-2
Tara Deamer
-
19:39:25
26
-
Emelie Kjellberg
4-3
Julie Thompson
-
18:18:07
27
-
Jane Monaghan
4-0
Suzan Konings
-
18:46:36
28
-
Jules James
4-2
Jacqueline Maiden
-
19:39:25
29
-
Jo Rolls
4-2
Linda Ithurralde
-
19:17:00
30
-
Kerry Louise O'Connor
4-2
Jane Biggs
-
18:18:07
31
-
Sarah-Louise Mallott
4-2
Jacqui Champion
-
18:46:36
32
-
Stephanie Mudd
1-4
2) Deta Hedman
-
18:47:34
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
-
bye
-
14:40:13
2
-
Mandy Smith
-
bye
-
14:40:13
3
-
Corrine Hammond
-
bye
-
14:40:13
4
-
Vicky Pruim
-
bye
-
14:40:13
5
-
Josie Paterson
-
bye
-
14:40:13
6
-
Suzanne Smith
-
bye
-
14:40:13
7
-
Ann Marie Potts
-
bye
-
14:40:13
8
-
Debbie Waugh
-
bye
-
14:40:13
9
-
Nikki Goldsmith
-
bye
-
14:40:13
10
-
Heather Lodge
-
bye
-
14:40:13
11
-
Lyn Marsden
-
bye
-
14:40:13
12
-
Lucy Hoddy
-
bye
-
14:40:13
13
-
Brenda Dyer
-
bye
-
14:40:13
14
-
Natasha Kennedy
-
bye
-
14:40:13
15
-
Lorraine Hyde
-
bye
-
14:40:13
16
-
8) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
bye
-
14:40:13
17
-
5) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
bye
-
14:40:13
18
-
Vicky Martin
-
bye
-
14:40:13
19
-
Casey Gallagher
-
bye
-
14:40:13
20
-
Anca Zijlstra
-
bye
-
14:40:13
21
-
Lindsey Ashton
-
bye
-
14:40:13
22
-
Sue Gulliver
-
bye
-
14:40:13
23
-
Jo Clements
-
bye
-
14:40:13
24
-
Kelly McKinnon
-
bye
-
14:40:13
25
-
Danielle Fry
-
bye
-
14:40:13
26
-
Sandra Page
4-0
Tara Johnson
-
17:29:46
27
-
Jana Kanovska
-
bye
-
14:40:13
28
-
Katherine Dolman
-
bye
-
14:40:13
29
-
Dee Bateman
-
bye
-
14:40:13
30
-
Lisa Withers
-
bye
-
14:40:13
31
-
Sue Green
-
bye
-
14:40:13
32
-
4) Laura Turner
-
bye
-
14:40:13
33
-
3) Fallon Sherrock
-
bye
-
14:40:13
34
-
Jo Locke
0-4
Maria O'Brien
-
17:29:46
35
-
Eloise Milburn
-
bye
-
14:40:13
36
-
Lauren Stokoe
-
bye
-
14:40:13
37
-
Brooke Johnson
-
bye
-
14:40:13
38
-
Emma Little
-
bye
-
14:40:13
39
-
Tracey Hancock
-
bye
-
14:40:13
40
-
Anne Grisedale
-
bye
-
14:40:13
41
-
Margaret Sutton
-
bye
-
14:40:13
42
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
4-3
Kat McLean
-
17:37:28
43
-
Roz Bulmer
-
bye
-
14:40:13
44
-
Sarah Roberts
-
bye
-
14:40:13
45
-
Hayley Phillips
-
bye
-
14:40:13
46
-
Donna Gleed
-
bye
-
14:40:13
47
-
Jane Robson
-
bye
-
14:40:13
48
-
6) Lorraine Winstanley
-
bye
-
14:40:13
49
-
7) Beau Greaves
-
bye
-
14:40:13
50
-
Tara Deamer
4-2
Carol Bowers
-
17:37:28
51
-
Emelie Kjellberg
-
bye
-
14:40:13
52
-
Julie Thompson
-
bye
-
14:40:13
53
-
Jane Monaghan
-
bye
-
14:40:13
54
-
Suzan Konings
-
bye
-
14:40:13
55
-
Jules James
-
bye
-
14:40:13
56
-
Jacqueline Maiden
-
bye
-
14:40:13
57
-
Jo Rolls
-
bye
-
14:40:13
58
-
Linda Ithurralde
4-1
Paula Jacklin
-
17:29:46
59
-
Kerry Louise O'Connor
-
bye
-
14:40:13
60
-
Jane Biggs
-
bye
-
14:40:13
61
-
Sarah-Louise Mallott
-
bye
-
14:40:13
62
-
Jacqui Champion
-
bye
-
14:40:13
63
-
Stephanie Mudd
-
bye
-
14:40:13
64
-
2) Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
14:40:13

Last update: 08/09/2019 17:06:21 - Updated by David Ballantine
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, September 15, 2019 20:26:08 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen