Draw
darts for windows toplogo
2019 England Classic Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
5-2
10) Nick Kenny
-
10:34:28
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-2
4) Wayne Warren
-
10:34:28
2
-
30) Craig Venman
0-4
10) Nick Kenny
-
10:34:28
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-2
Jason Askew
-
10:34:28
2
-
Kyle McKinstry
2-4
4) Wayne Warren
-
10:34:28
3
-
30) Craig Venman
4-3
Steve Hine
-
10:34:28
4
-
10) Nick Kenny
4-1
Michael Busscher
-
10:34:28
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-1
17) Andy Hamilton
-
10:34:28
2
-
9) Gary Robson
0-4
Jason Askew
-
10:34:28
3
-
28) Aaron Turner
0-4
Kyle McKinstry
-
10:34:28
4
-
20) Simon Stainton
0-4
4) Wayne Warren
-
10:34:28
5
-
30) Craig Venman
4-1
19) Martin Adams
-
10:34:28
6
-
22) Paul Hogan
0-4
Steve Hine
-
10:34:28
7
-
Ben Hazel
1-4
10) Nick Kenny
-
10:34:28
8
-
15) Dave Evans
3-4
Michael Busscher
-
10:34:28
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-0
Mark Blandford
-
10:34:28
2
-
17) Andy Hamilton
4-2
16) Gary Stone
-
10:34:28
3
-
9) Gary Robson
4-3
Sven Verdonck
-
10:34:28
4
-
Ted Hankey
2-4
Jason Askew
-
10:34:28
5
-
5) Dave Parletti
2-4
28) Aaron Turner
-
10:34:28
6
-
Kyle McKinstry
4-1
Joe Davis
-
10:34:28
7
-
Brian Raman
2-4
20) Simon Stainton
-
10:34:28
8
-
Matthew Padgett
3-4
4) Wayne Warren
-
10:34:28
9
-
Sam Ridgway
1-4
30) Craig Venman
-
10:34:28
10
-
19) Martin Adams
4-2
Kevin Fishwick
-
10:34:28
11
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
0-4
22) Paul Hogan
-
10:34:28
12
-
Jason Heaver
2-4
Steve Hine
-
10:34:28
13
-
7) Martijn Kleermaker
2-4
Ben Hazel
-
10:34:28
14
-
Jim Withers
1-4
10) Nick Kenny
-
10:34:28
15
-
15) Dave Evans
4-1
18) Leighton Bennett
-
10:34:28
16
-
Michael Busscher
4-1
Roemer Mooijman
-
10:34:28
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-1
Jason Lovett
-
10:34:28
2
-
Mark Blandford
4-2
32) Darryl Fitton
-
10:34:28
3
-
17) Andy Hamilton
4-1
Jack Male
-
10:34:28
4
-
Ian Randles
2-4
16) Gary Stone
-
10:34:28
5
-
9) Gary Robson
4-0
Jarred Cole
-
10:34:28
6
-
Sven Verdonck
4-2
24) Nick Fulwell
-
10:34:28
7
-
Ted Hankey
4-2
Kurtis Atkins
-
10:34:28
8
-
Jason Askew
4-2
8) Willem Mandigers
-
10:34:28
9
-
5) Dave Parletti
4-1
Cliff Prior
-
10:34:28
10
-
Paul Tubb
3-4
28) Aaron Turner
-
10:34:28
11
-
Kyle McKinstry
4-1
Carl Beattie
-
10:34:28
12
-
Joe Davis
4-1
Andy Johnson
-
10:34:28
13
-
13) Chris Landman
2-4
Brian Raman
-
10:34:28
14
-
Paul Phillips
2-4
20) Simon Stainton
-
10:34:28
15
-
Matthew Padgett
4-0
Lennon Cradock
-
10:34:28
16
-
Callum Francis
3-4
4) Wayne Warren
-
10:34:28
17
-
Seamus Morgan
0-4
Sam Ridgway
-
10:34:28
18
-
Wayne Davies
1-4
30) Craig Venman
-
10:34:28
19
-
19) Martin Adams
4-1
Jim McEwan
-
10:34:28
20
-
Kevin Fishwick
4-2
14) Mario Vandenbogaerde
-
10:34:28
21
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
4-0
Simon Cassidy
-
10:34:28
22
-
Jamie Caven
2-4
22) Paul Hogan
-
10:34:28
23
-
Paul Brown
0-4
Jason Heaver
-
10:34:28
24
-
Ashley Hurrell
3-4
Steve Hine
-
10:34:28
25
-
7) Martijn Kleermaker
4-3
Antony Allen
-
10:34:28
26
-
John Ross
1-4
Ben Hazel
-
10:34:28
27
-
23) Gino Vos
2-4
Jim Withers
-
10:34:28
28
-
Kieran Evans
1-4
10) Nick Kenny
-
10:34:28
29
-
15) Dave Evans
4-1
Craig Brown
-
10:34:28
30
-
Aled Goode
2-4
18) Leighton Bennett
-
10:34:28
31
-
Michael Busscher
4-0
Andrew Tompkins
-
10:34:28
32
-
Fred Box
0-4
Roemer Mooijman
-
10:34:28
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-2
Robert Collins
-
10:34:28
2
-
Jason Lovett
4-0
Paul Warwick
-
10:34:28
3
-
James Clifton
1-4
Mark Blandford
-
10:34:28
4
-
Colin Smith
3-4
32) Darryl Fitton
-
10:34:28
5
-
17) Andy Hamilton
4-0
Jason Manby
-
10:34:28
6
-
Jack Male
4-0
Ritchie Edhouse
-
10:34:28
7
-
Ken Sowerby
3-4
Ian Randles
-
10:34:28
8
-
Scott McParlin
1-4
16) Gary Stone
-
10:34:28
9
-
9) Gary Robson
4-0
Jerker Svensson
-
10:34:28
10
-
Jarred Cole
4-0
Steve Earley
-
10:34:28
11
-
George Lynch
0-4
Sven Verdonck
-
10:34:28
12
-
Lewis Mayes
0-4
24) Nick Fulwell
-
10:34:28
13
-
25) Justin Thompson
3-4
Ted Hankey
-
16:17:54
14
-
Paul Hacket
0-4
Kurtis Atkins
-
10:34:28
15
-
Jason Askew
4-1
Anoop Ramdajal
-
10:34:28
16
-
Ian Kewin
0-4
8) Willem Mandigers
-
10:34:28
17
-
5) Dave Parletti
4-2
Martyn Pegram
-
10:34:28
18
-
Cliff Prior
4-3
James Beeton
-
10:34:28
19
-
Paul Tubb
4-1
Wayne Hammond
-
10:34:28
20
-
JJ Wright
0-4
28) Aaron Turner
-
10:34:28
21
-
Luke Littler
0-4
Kyle McKinstry
-
10:34:28
22
-
Carl Beattie
4-3
Darren Bryant
-
10:34:28
23
-
Joe Davis
4-0
George Jones
-
10:34:28
24
-
Andy Johnson
4-3
12) Ryan Hogarth
-
10:34:28
25
-
13) Chris Landman
4-2
Rob Comben
-
10:34:28
26
-
Reece Pauling
1-4
Brian Raman
-
10:34:28
27
-
Paul Phillips
4-3
Nathan Warren
-
10:34:28
28
-
Colin Wood
3-4
20) Simon Stainton
-
10:34:28
29
-
29) Wouter Vaes
v
Matthew Padgett
-
10:34:28
30
-
Lennon Cradock
4-1
Matt Edes
-
10:34:28
31
-
Callum Francis
4-2
John Large
-
10:34:28
32
-
Cole Davey
0-4
4) Wayne Warren
-
10:34:28
33
-
Seamus Morgan
4-2
John Human
-
10:34:28
34
-
Sam Ridgway
4-3
Wayne Gleed
-
10:34:28
35
-
Wayne Davies
4-2
Jonathan Attwater
-
10:34:28
36
-
Tony O'Shea
3-4
30) Craig Venman
-
10:34:28
37
-
19) Martin Adams
4-2
Jamie Holmes
-
10:34:28
38
-
Jim McEwan
4-2
Connor Levett
-
10:34:28
39
-
James MacKenzie
3-4
Kevin Fishwick
-
10:34:28
40
-
Benjamin Simpson
2-4
14) Mario Vandenbogaerde
-
10:34:28
41
-
Diogo Portela
3-4
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
10:34:28
42
-
Justin Gatwick
2-4
Simon Cassidy
-
10:34:28
43
-
Jamie Caven
4-0
Daniel Smith
-
10:34:28
44
-
Simon Tate
2-4
22) Paul Hogan
-
10:34:28
45
-
Lee Williams
0-4
Paul Brown
-
10:34:28
46
-
Paul Higgins
0-4
Jason Heaver
-
10:34:28
47
-
Ashley Hurrell
4-3
James Huthwaite
-
10:34:28
48
-
Steve Hine
4-2
6) Scott Mitchell
-
10:34:28
49
-
7) Martijn Kleermaker
4-2
Graham Usher
-
10:34:28
50
-
Antony Allen
4-3
Lewis Gurney
-
10:34:28
51
-
John Ross
4-2
Jack Goyne
-
10:34:28
52
-
Brandon Richardson
3-4
Ben Hazel
-
10:34:28
53
-
23) Gino Vos
4-0
Richard Carter
-
10:34:28
54
-
Jim Withers
4-0
Graham Halls
-
10:34:28
55
-
Charlie Manby
1-4
Kieran Evans
-
10:34:28
56
-
Anthony Dean
0-4
10) Nick Kenny
-
10:34:28
57
-
15) Dave Evans
4-1
Daniel Day
-
10:34:28
58
-
Craig Brown
4-1
Paul Francis
-
10:34:28
59
-
Andy Jones
2-4
Aled Goode
-
10:34:28
60
-
David Wilson
1-4
18) Leighton Bennett
-
10:34:28
61
-
Michael Busscher
4-1
Wayne Thomas
-
10:34:28
62
-
Andrew Tompkins
4-1
Bradley Burnett
-
10:34:28
63
-
William Blackwell
3-4
Fred Box
-
10:34:28
64
-
Roemer Mooijman
4-2
2) Richard Veenstra
-
10:34:28
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-1
Mark Gallagher
-
10:34:27
2
-
Robert Collins
4-0
Callum Wilson
-
10:34:27
3
-
Connor Arberry
1-4
Jason Lovett
-
10:34:27
4
-
Paul Warwick
4-3
Jimmy Bristow
-
10:34:27
5
-
Charlie Warrilow
0-4
James Clifton
-
10:34:27
6
-
Mark Blandford
4-0
Jake Mearns
-
10:34:27
7
-
Ross Goyne
0-4
Colin Smith
-
10:34:27
8
-
Malcolm Crawford
0-4
32) Darryl Fitton
-
10:34:27
9
-
17) Andy Hamilton
4-0
Gethyn Bennett
-
10:34:27
10
-
Jason Manby
4-1
Alex Munro
-
10:34:27
11
-
Jack Vincent
1-4
Jack Male
-
10:34:27
12
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-3
Richard Perry
-
10:34:27
13
-
Ken Sowerby
4-0
Mark Tomlin
-
10:34:27
14
-
Ian Randles
4-0
Andy Stepp
-
10:34:27
15
-
Scott McParlin
-
bye
-
10:34:27
16
-
Alan Edwards
3-4
16) Gary Stone
-
10:34:27
17
-
9) Gary Robson
4-0
Josh McCarthy
-
10:34:27
18
-
Lee Glendenning
3-4
Jerker Svensson
-
10:34:27
19
-
Shane Lowe
0-4
Jarred Cole
-
10:34:27
20
-
Steve Earley
4-1
Marcus Hawkins
-
10:34:27
21
-
Steven Carslake
0-4
George Lynch
-
10:34:27
22
-
Paul Smith
0-4
Sven Verdonck
-
10:34:27
23
-
Ad Wilard
2-4
Lewis Mayes
-
10:34:27
24
-
Brad Phillips
0-4
24) Nick Fulwell
-
10:34:27
25
-
25) Justin Thompson
4-1
Geoff Heath
-
10:34:27
26
-
Ted Hankey
v
Gary Bona
-
10:34:27
27
-
Paul Hacket
4-3
Brandon Stockings
-
10:34:27
28
-
Kurtis Atkins
v
Will Goddard
-
10:34:27
29
-
Jason Askew
4-1
Andreas Harrysson
-
10:34:27
30
-
Ian Beatty
0-4
Anoop Ramdajal
-
10:34:27
31
-
Ian Kewin
4-0
Dylan Godschalk
-
10:34:27
32
-
Hampus Norrstrom
0-4
8) Willem Mandigers
-
10:34:27
33
-
5) Dave Parletti
4-1
Adam Mould
-
10:34:27
34
-
Connor Jeffs
1-4
Martyn Pegram
-
10:34:27
35
-
Cliff Prior
4-1
Ryan Lake
-
10:34:27
36
-
James Beeton
4-3
Mark Porter
-
10:34:27
37
-
Paul Tubb
4-0
Peter Rigler
-
10:34:27
38
-
Wayne Hammond
4-0
Christian Wilhelmsen
-
10:34:27
39
-
JJ Wright
v
Tom Kripps
-
10:34:27
40
-
Nick Lewis
1-4
28) Aaron Turner
-
10:34:27
41
-
21) Ross Montgomery
0-4
Luke Littler
-
10:34:27
42
-
Carl Clarke
1-4
Kyle McKinstry
-
10:34:27
43
-
Carl Beattie
4-3
Nathan Potter
-
10:34:27
44
-
Darren Bryant
4-1
Toby Edwards
-
16:17:54
45
-
Roy Van Bijnen
v
Joe Davis
-
10:34:27
46
-
George Jones
4-1
Taro Momma
-
10:34:27
47
-
Ashlie Ephgrave
1-4
Andy Johnson
-
10:34:27
48
-
Connor Hughes
3-4
12) Ryan Hogarth
-
10:34:27
49
-
13) Chris Landman
4-2
Gary Stafford
-
10:34:27
50
-
Michael Connerton
0-4
Rob Comben
-
10:34:27
51
-
Chris Walker
v
Reece Pauling
-
10:34:27
52
-
Brian Raman
v
Stephen Pearce
-
10:34:27
53
-
Stephen Harradine
v
Paul Phillips
-
10:34:27
54
-
Steve Kingdon
2-4
Nathan Warren
-
10:34:27
55
-
Colin Wood
4-0
Paul Richardson
-
10:34:27
56
-
Steven Ferguson
1-4
20) Simon Stainton
-
10:34:27
57
-
29) Wouter Vaes
4-0
Paul Deslanders
-
10:34:27
58
-
Matthew Padgett
4-0
Frederick Still
-
10:34:27
59
-
Luke Nelson
1-4
Lennon Cradock
-
10:34:27
60
-
Matt Edes
4-2
Wayne Barrett
-
16:17:54
61
-
Robert Dorman
2-4
Callum Francis
-
16:17:54
62
-
John Large
4-0
Michael Peel
-
10:34:27
63
-
Peter Noel
3-4
Cole Davey
-
10:34:27
64
-
Lionel Webster
2-4
4) Wayne Warren
-
10:34:27
65
-
3) Jim Williams
v
Seamus Morgan
-
10:34:27
66
-
Nico Van Der Oest
1-4
John Human
-
10:34:27
67
-
Dalton Storr
0-4
Sam Ridgway
-
10:34:27
68
-
Wayne Gleed
4-0
Mathew Hilton
-
10:34:27
69
-
Joakim Kulan
1-4
Wayne Davies
-
10:34:27
70
-
Paul Egginton
1-4
Jonathan Attwater
-
10:34:27
71
-
Alan Brown
2-4
Tony O'Shea
-
10:34:27
72
-
Alex Topper
0-4
30) Craig Venman
-
10:34:27
73
-
19) Martin Adams
4-2
Ben Cheeseman
-
10:34:27
74
-
Jamie Holmes
4-2
Ryan Mabey
-
10:34:27
75
-
Jim McEwan
4-0
Jamie Tong
-
10:34:27
76
-
Connor Levett
4-1
Ryan Chard
-
16:17:54
77
-
Kallum Graham
1-4
James MacKenzie
-
16:17:54
78
-
Kevin Fishwick
4-1
Ashley Passmore
-
10:34:27
79
-
Benjamin Simpson
4-2
Martin Koverhult
-
10:34:27
80
-
Martin Smith
0-4
14) Mario Vandenbogaerde
-
10:34:27
81
-
11) Adam Smith-Neale
3-4
Diogo Portela
-
15:40:50
82
-
Alan Fairbrass
0-4
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
10:34:27
83
-
Justin Gatwick
4-0
Kevin Hill
-
10:34:27
84
-
Simon Cassidy
4-3
Douglas Thomas
-
10:34:27
85
-
Jamie Caven
4-2
Alex Norgett
-
10:34:27
86
-
Tyler Radlett
1-4
Daniel Smith
-
10:34:27
87
-
Bob Bowers
1-4
Simon Tate
-
10:34:27
88
-
Graham Harris
3-4
22) Paul Hogan
-
10:34:27
89
-
27) Francis Carragher
2-4
Lee Williams
-
10:34:27
90
-
Gary Court
3-4
Paul Brown
-
10:34:27
91
-
Jamie Branton
1-4
Paul Higgins
-
10:34:27
92
-
Jason Heaver
4-1
Jonathan Hayllor
-
10:34:27
93
-
Liam Hill
1-4
Ashley Hurrell
-
10:34:27
94
-
James Huthwaite
4-1
Rob Ashton
-
10:34:27
95
-
Steve Hine
4-0
Jason Gallagher
-
10:34:27
96
-
Richard Green
0-4
6) Scott Mitchell
-
10:34:27
97
-
7) Martijn Kleermaker
4-0
Craig Bowman
-
10:34:27
98
-
Graham Usher
4-1
Bradley Halls
-
10:34:27
99
-
Antony Allen
4-0
Mitchell McCarthy
-
10:34:27
100
-
Lewis Gurney
4-1
Johan Rosander
-
10:34:27
101
-
Gerry Mooney
v
John Ross
-
10:34:27
102
-
David Lake
v
Jack Goyne
-
10:34:27
103
-
Brandon Richardson
4-0
Simon Smith
-
10:34:27
104
-
Ben Hazel
4-2
26) John Scott
-
16:17:54
105
-
23) Gino Vos
4-0
Mark Shepherd
-
10:34:28
106
-
Richard Carter
v
Davy Fitzgerald
-
10:34:28
107
-
Luke Ely
0-4
Jim Withers
-
10:34:28
108
-
Graham Halls
4-1
David Oliver
-
10:34:28
109
-
Charlie Manby
4-0
Josh Boddy
-
10:34:28
110
-
Kieran Evans
4-0
Mark Redford
-
10:34:28
111
-
Benjamin West
2-4
Anthony Dean
-
16:17:54
112
-
Reece Colley
0-4
10) Nick Kenny
-
10:34:28
113
-
15) Dave Evans
4-1
Phillip Ward
-
10:34:28
114
-
Daniel Day
v
Dean Winstanley
-
10:34:28
115
-
Craig Brown
4-3
Maison Wilson
-
10:34:28
116
-
Paul Francis
v
Terry Winfield
-
10:34:28
117
-
Andy Jones
4-2
Wez Newton
-
10:34:28
118
-
Joe Usher
0-4
Aled Goode
-
10:34:28
119
-
Lewis Bennett
0-4
David Wilson
-
10:34:28
120
-
John Teal
2-4
18) Leighton Bennett
-
10:34:28
121
-
31) Dennie Olde Kalter
3-4
Michael Busscher
-
10:34:28
122
-
Dan Cross
v
Wayne Thomas
-
10:34:28
123
-
Ollie Male
1-4
Andrew Tompkins
-
10:34:28
124
-
Bradley Burnett
4-1
Gary Gleed
-
10:34:28
125
-
Lee Chapman
0-4
William Blackwell
-
10:34:28
126
-
Mark Dacey
3-4
Fred Box
-
10:34:28
127
-
Alfie Thompson
1-4
Roemer Mooijman
-
10:34:28
128
-
Joe Russell
0-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
10:34:28
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
-
bye
-
10:34:25
2
-
Mark Gallagher
4-2
Philip Say
-
10:34:25
3
-
Robert Collins
-
bye
-
10:34:25
4
-
Callum Wilson
-
bye
-
10:34:25
5
-
Connor Arberry
-
bye
-
10:34:25
6
-
Jason Lovett
-
bye
-
10:34:25
7
-
Graham Benfield
3-4
Paul Warwick
-
10:34:25
8
-
Jimmy Bristow
-
bye
-
10:34:25
9
-
Charlie Warrilow
-
bye
-
10:34:25
10
-
James Clifton
4-2
Daniel Perry
-
10:34:25
11
-
Mark Blandford
-
bye
-
10:34:25
12
-
Jake Mearns
-
bye
-
10:34:25
13
-
Ross Goyne
-
bye
-
10:34:25
14
-
Colin Smith
-
bye
-
10:34:25
15
-
Deane Andreasen
3-4
Malcolm Crawford
-
10:34:25
16
-
32) Darryl Fitton
-
bye
-
10:34:25
17
-
17) Andy Hamilton
-
bye
-
10:34:25
18
-
Trevor Sturgess
2-4
Gethyn Bennett
-
10:34:25
19
-
Jason Manby
-
bye
-
10:34:25
20
-
Alex Munro
-
bye
-
10:34:25
21
-
Jack Vincent
-
bye
-
10:34:25
22
-
Jack Male
-
bye
-
10:34:25
23
-
Ritchie Edhouse
4-0
Wayne Butterworth
-
10:34:25
24
-
Richard Perry
-
bye
-
10:34:25
25
-
Ken Sowerby
-
bye
-
10:34:25
26
-
Michael O'Brien
0-4
Mark Tomlin
-
10:34:25
27
-
Ian Randles
-
bye
-
10:34:25
28
-
Andy Stepp
-
bye
-
10:34:25
29
-
Scott McParlin
-
bye
-
10:34:25
30
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:34:25
31
-
Alan Edwards
4-0
Dean Thomas
-
10:34:25
32
-
16) Gary Stone
-
bye
-
10:34:25
33
-
9) Gary Robson
-
bye
-
10:34:25
34
-
Marcus Davies
0-4
Josh McCarthy
-
10:34:25
35
-
Lee Glendenning
-
bye
-
10:34:25
36
-
Jerker Svensson
-
bye
-
10:34:25
37
-
Shane Lowe
-
bye
-
10:34:25
38
-
Jarred Cole
-
bye
-
10:34:25
39
-
Alex Gurr
3-4
Steve Earley
-
10:34:25
40
-
Marcus Hawkins
-
bye
-
10:34:26
41
-
Steven Carslake
-
bye
-
10:34:26
42
-
George Lynch
4-0
James Bishop
-
10:34:26
43
-
Paul Smith
-
bye
-
10:34:26
44
-
Sven Verdonck
-
bye
-
10:34:26
45
-
Ad Wilard
-
bye
-
10:34:26
46
-
Lewis Mayes
-
bye
-
10:34:26
47
-
Patrick Clowery
0-4
Brad Phillips
-
10:34:26
48
-
24) Nick Fulwell
-
bye
-
10:34:26
49
-
25) Justin Thompson
-
bye
-
10:34:26
50
-
Rhys Hayden
3-4
Geoff Heath
-
10:34:26
51
-
Ted Hankey
-
bye
-
10:34:26
52
-
Gary Bona
-
bye
-
10:34:26
53
-
Paul Hacket
-
bye
-
10:34:26
54
-
Brandon Stockings
-
bye
-
10:34:26
55
-
Nick Green
1-4
Kurtis Atkins
-
10:34:26
56
-
Will Goddard
-
bye
-
10:34:26
57
-
Jason Askew
-
bye
-
10:34:26
58
-
Johan Tempelaars
0-4
Andreas Harrysson
-
10:34:26
59
-
Ian Beatty
-
bye
-
10:34:26
60
-
Anoop Ramdajal
-
bye
-
10:34:26
61
-
Ian Kewin
-
bye
-
10:34:26
62
-
Dylan Godschalk
-
bye
-
10:34:26
63
-
Steve Allen
2-4
Hampus Norrstrom
-
10:34:26
64
-
8) Willem Mandigers
-
bye
-
10:34:26
65
-
5) Dave Parletti
-
bye
-
10:34:26
66
-
Adam Mould
4-1
Mark Tiller
-
10:34:26
67
-
Connor Jeffs
-
bye
-
10:34:26
68
-
Martyn Pegram
-
bye
-
10:34:26
69
-
Cliff Prior
-
bye
-
10:34:26
70
-
Ryan Lake
-
bye
-
10:34:26
71
-
Lee Cocks
2-4
James Beeton
-
10:34:26
72
-
Mark Porter
-
bye
-
10:34:26
73
-
Paul Tubb
-
bye
-
10:34:26
74
-
Armin Kastl
1-4
Peter Rigler
-
10:34:26
75
-
Wayne Hammond
-
bye
-
10:34:26
76
-
Christian Wilhelmsen
-
bye
-
10:34:26
77
-
JJ Wright
-
bye
-
10:34:26
78
-
Tom Kripps
-
bye
-
10:34:26
79
-
Ian Bennison
2-4
Nick Lewis
-
10:34:26
80
-
28) Aaron Turner
-
bye
-
10:34:26
81
-
21) Ross Montgomery
-
bye
-
10:34:26
82
-
Luke Littler
4-0
Paul Berriman
-
10:34:26
83
-
Carl Clarke
-
bye
-
10:34:26
84
-
Kyle McKinstry
-
bye
-
10:34:26
85
-
Carl Beattie
-
bye
-
10:34:26
86
-
Nathan Potter
-
bye
-
10:34:26
87
-
Kieren Fox
1-4
Darren Bryant
-
10:34:26
88
-
Toby Edwards
-
bye
-
10:34:26
89
-
Roy Van Bijnen
-
bye
-
10:34:26
90
-
Joe Davis
4-0
Martin Hancox
-
10:34:26
91
-
George Jones
-
bye
-
10:34:26
92
-
Taro Momma
-
bye
-
10:34:26
93
-
Ashlie Ephgrave
-
bye
-
10:34:26
94
-
Andy Johnson
-
bye
-
10:34:26
95
-
Jack Neary
2-4
Connor Hughes
-
10:34:26
96
-
12) Ryan Hogarth
-
bye
-
10:34:26
97
-
13) Chris Landman
-
bye
-
10:34:26
98
-
Gary Stafford
4-3
Markus Lechner
-
10:34:26
99
-
Michael Connerton
-
bye
-
10:34:26
100
-
Rob Comben
-
bye
-
10:34:26
101
-
Chris Walker
-
bye
-
10:34:26
102
-
Reece Pauling
-
bye
-
10:34:26
103
-
Chris Tanner
1-4
Brian Raman
-
10:34:26
104
-
Stephen Pearce
-
bye
-
10:34:26
105
-
Stephen Harradine
-
bye
-
10:34:26
106
-
Paul Phillips
4-1
Mark Layton
-
10:34:26
107
-
Steve Kingdon
-
bye
-
10:34:26
108
-
Nathan Warren
-
bye
-
10:34:26
109
-
Colin Wood
-
bye
-
10:34:26
110
-
Paul Richardson
-
bye
-
10:34:26
111
-
Philip Price
1-4
Steven Ferguson
-
10:34:26
112
-
20) Simon Stainton
-
bye
-
10:34:26
113
-
29) Wouter Vaes
-
bye
-
10:34:26
114
-
Paul Deslanders
v
Bradley Bristow
-
10:34:26
115
-
Matthew Padgett
-
bye
-
10:34:26
116
-
Frederick Still
-
bye
-
10:34:26
117
-
Luke Nelson
-
bye
-
10:34:26
118
-
Lennon Cradock
-
bye
-
10:34:26
119
-
Ryan McCarthy
3-4
Matt Edes
-
10:34:26
120
-
Wayne Barrett
-
bye
-
10:34:26
121
-
Robert Dorman
-
bye
-
10:34:26
122
-
Shane House
2-4
Callum Francis
-
10:34:26
123
-
John Large
-
bye
-
10:34:26
124
-
Michael Peel
-
bye
-
10:34:26
125
-
Peter Noel
-
bye
-
10:34:26
126
-
Cole Davey
-
bye
-
10:34:26
127
-
Lionel Webster
4-0
Luke Adby
-
10:34:26
128
-
4) Wayne Warren
-
bye
-
10:34:26
129
-
3) Jim Williams
-
bye
-
10:34:26
130
-
Seamus Morgan
4-3
Andy Gurr
-
10:34:26
131
-
Nico Van Der Oest
-
bye
-
10:34:26
132
-
John Human
-
bye
-
10:34:26
133
-
Dalton Storr
-
bye
-
10:34:26
134
-
Sam Ridgway
-
bye
-
10:34:26
135
-
Mark Grimes
0-4
Wayne Gleed
-
10:34:26
136
-
Mathew Hilton
-
bye
-
10:34:26
137
-
Joakim Kulan
-
bye
-
10:34:26
138
-
Wayne Davies
v
Tony Yates
-
10:34:26
139
-
Paul Egginton
-
bye
-
10:34:26
140
-
Jonathan Attwater
-
bye
-
10:34:26
141
-
Alan Brown
-
bye
-
10:34:26
142
-
Tony O'Shea
-
bye
-
10:34:26
143
-
Alex Topper
4-2
Martin Phillips
-
10:34:26
144
-
30) Craig Venman
-
bye
-
10:34:26
145
-
19) Martin Adams
-
bye
-
10:34:26
146
-
Ben Cheeseman
4-2
Joe Pawley
-
10:34:26
147
-
Jamie Holmes
-
bye
-
10:34:26
148
-
Ryan Mabey
-
bye
-
10:34:26
149
-
Jim McEwan
-
bye
-
10:34:26
150
-
Jamie Tong
-
bye
-
10:34:26
151
-
Dylan Whybrow
0-4
Connor Levett
-
10:34:26
152
-
Ryan Chard
-
bye
-
10:34:26
153
-
Kallum Graham
-
bye
-
10:34:26
154
-
James MacKenzie
4-2
Andrew Hitchman
-
10:34:26
155
-
Kevin Fishwick
-
bye
-
10:34:26
156
-
Ashley Passmore
-
bye
-
10:34:26
157
-
Benjamin Simpson
-
bye
-
10:34:26
158
-
Martin Koverhult
-
bye
-
10:34:26
159
-
Martin Smith
4-0
Nick Budgen
-
10:34:26
160
-
14) Mario Vandenbogaerde
-
bye
-
10:34:26
161
-
11) Adam Smith-Neale
-
bye
-
10:34:26
162
-
Kevin Dowling
3-4
Diogo Portela
-
10:34:26
163
-
Alan Fairbrass
-
bye
-
10:34:26
164
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
bye
-
10:34:26
165
-
Justin Gatwick
-
bye
-
10:34:26
166
-
Kevin Hill
-
bye
-
10:34:26
167
-
Aaron Hammond
2-4
Simon Cassidy
-
10:34:26
168
-
Douglas Thomas
-
bye
-
10:34:26
169
-
Jamie Caven
-
bye
-
10:34:26
170
-
Keith Carter
1-4
Alex Norgett
-
10:34:26
171
-
Tyler Radlett
-
bye
-
10:34:26
172
-
Daniel Smith
-
bye
-
10:34:26
173
-
Bob Bowers
-
bye
-
10:34:26
174
-
Simon Tate
-
bye
-
10:34:26
175
-
Paul Hunt
0-4
Graham Harris
-
10:34:26
176
-
22) Paul Hogan
-
bye
-
10:34:26
177
-
27) Francis Carragher
-
bye
-
10:34:26
178
-
Lee Williams
-
bye
-
10:34:26
179
-
Gary Court
-
bye
-
10:34:26
180
-
Paul Brown
-
bye
-
10:34:26
181
-
Jamie Branton
-
bye
-
10:34:26
182
-
Paul Higgins
-
bye
-
10:34:26
183
-
Jason Heaver
4-1
Mike Brett
-
10:34:26
184
-
Jonathan Hayllor
-
bye
-
10:34:26
185
-
Liam Hill
-
bye
-
10:34:26
186
-
Ashley Hurrell
4-0
Phil Hayers
-
10:34:26
187
-
James Huthwaite
-
bye
-
10:34:26
188
-
Rob Ashton
-
bye
-
10:34:26
189
-
Steve Hine
-
bye
-
10:34:26
190
-
Jason Gallagher
-
bye
-
10:34:26
191
-
Richard Green
4-1
Frazer Carpenter
-
10:34:26
192
-
6) Scott Mitchell
-
bye
-
10:34:26
193
-
7) Martijn Kleermaker
-
bye
-
10:34:26
194
-
Richard Smith
1-4
Craig Bowman
-
10:34:26
195
-
Graham Usher
-
bye
-
10:34:26
196
-
Bradley Halls
-
bye
-
10:34:26
197
-
Antony Allen
-
bye
-
10:34:26
198
-
Mitchell McCarthy
-
bye
-
10:34:26
199
-
Lewis Gurney
4-3
Vegar Elevevoll
-
10:34:26
200
-
Johan Rosander
-
bye
-
10:34:26
201
-
Gerry Mooney
-
bye
-
10:34:26
202
-
Terry Andrews
0-4
John Ross
-
10:34:26
203
-
David Lake
-
bye
-
10:34:26
204
-
Jack Goyne
-
bye
-
10:34:26
205
-
Brandon Richardson
-
bye
-
10:34:26
206
-
Darren Phillips
2-4
Simon Smith
-
10:34:26
207
-
Paul Croucher
2-4
Ben Hazel
-
10:34:26
208
-
26) John Scott
-
bye
-
10:34:26
209
-
23) Gino Vos
-
bye
-
10:34:26
210
-
Mark Shepherd
4-0
Daniel O'Connell
-
10:34:26
211
-
Richard Carter
-
bye
-
10:34:26
212
-
Davy Fitzgerald
-
bye
-
10:34:27
213
-
Luke Ely
-
bye
-
10:34:27
214
-
Mark Burns
0-4
Jim Withers
-
10:34:27
215
-
Graham Halls
4-0
Jamie Doult
-
10:34:27
216
-
David Oliver
-
bye
-
10:34:27
217
-
Charlie Manby
-
bye
-
10:34:27
218
-
Josh Boddy
4-0
Ian Glass
-
10:34:27
219
-
Kieran Evans
-
bye
-
10:34:27
220
-
Mark Redford
-
bye
-
10:34:27
221
-
Benjamin West
-
bye
-
10:34:27
222
-
Kyle Arberry
1-4
Anthony Dean
-
10:34:27
223
-
Phil Huggins
1-4
Reece Colley
-
10:34:27
224
-
10) Nick Kenny
-
bye
-
10:34:27
225
-
15) Dave Evans
-
bye
-
10:34:27
226
-
Phillip Ward
v
Tavis Dudeney
-
10:34:27
227
-
Daniel Day
-
bye
-
10:34:27
228
-
Dean Winstanley
-
bye
-
10:34:27
229
-
Craig Brown
-
bye
-
10:34:27
230
-
Clive Barden
v
Maison Wilson
-
10:34:27
231
-
Paul Francis
4-2
Jeff Robinson
-
10:34:27
232
-
Terry Winfield
-
bye
-
10:34:27
233
-
Andy Jones
-
bye
-
10:34:27
234
-
Wez Newton
4-2
Trevor Ellacott
-
10:34:27
235
-
Joe Usher
-
bye
-
10:34:27
236
-
Aled Goode
-
bye
-
10:34:27
237
-
Lewis Bennett
-
bye
-
10:34:27
238
-
Rintaro Takagi
2-4
David Wilson
-
10:34:27
239
-
Tommy Ryan
0-4
John Teal
-
10:34:27
240
-
18) Leighton Bennett
-
bye
-
10:34:27
241
-
31) Dennie Olde Kalter
-
bye
-
10:34:27
242
-
William Burksfield
1-4
Michael Busscher
-
10:34:27
243
-
Dan Cross
-
bye
-
10:34:27
244
-
Wayne Thomas
-
bye
-
10:34:27
245
-
Ollie Male
-
bye
-
10:34:27
246
-
Dennis Wheeler
v
Andrew Tompkins
-
10:34:27
247
-
Morten Isaksen
0-4
Bradley Burnett
-
10:34:27
248
-
Gary Gleed
-
bye
-
10:34:27
249
-
Lee Chapman
-
bye
-
10:34:27
250
-
Matt Harris
1-4
William Blackwell
-
10:34:27
251
-
Mark Dacey
-
bye
-
10:34:27
252
-
Fred Box
-
bye
-
10:34:27
253
-
Alfie Thompson
-
bye
-
10:34:27
254
-
Roemer Mooijman
4-0
Eddie O'Neil
-
10:34:27
255
-
Paul Grisedale
2-4
Joe Russell
-
10:34:27
256
-
2) Richard Veenstra
-
bye
-
10:34:27

Last update: 10/09/2019 17:18:26 - Updated by David Ballantine
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, September 15, 2019 19:59:53 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen