Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Texel Darts Trophy 2023
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Joey Greijn
Roel Nieuwenhuizen
v
N/A
-
00:27:09
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Jesse Daman
Kevin Wensink
1-3
Joey Greijn
Roel Nieuwenhuizen
-
00:27:09
2
-
Mario Van Der Pol
Edwin Vd Duim
v
Jan Vd Broek
Laurens Van Maren
-
00:38:17
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Evelien Van Tol
Marco Knip
0-3
Jesse Daman
Kevin Wensink
-
23:29:21
2
-
Karin Harmsen
Bouke Smit
1-3
Joey Greijn
Roel Nieuwenhuizen
-
00:14:25
3
-
Peter De De Bruin
Mandy Makelaar
1-3
Mario Van Der Pol
Edwin Vd Duim
-
00:38:17
4
-
Wesley Brown
Randy Van Oostenbrugge
2-3
Jan Vd Broek
Laurens Van Maren
-
00:27:09
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Marvin Van Velzen
Marco Mulder
0-3
Evelien Van Tol
Marco Knip
-
23:17:40
2
-
Jesse Daman
Kevin Wensink
3-1
Marijn Bartelds
Frank Habing
-
23:34:11
3
-
Arjo Van Golen
Koos Jonker
1-3
Karin Harmsen
Bouke Smit
-
23:34:11
4
-
Aletta Wajer
Tom Van Veenendaal
0-3
Joey Greijn
Roel Nieuwenhuizen
-
23:17:40
5
-
Roel Sluiters
Wesley Prijn
2-3
Peter De De Bruin
Mandy Makelaar
-
00:01:03
6
-
Mario Van Der Pol
Edwin Vd Duim
v
Frank Heymen
Djordy Veenhof
-
23:29:21
7
-
Arnoud Edens
Erik Doeser
0-3
Wesley Brown
Randy Van Oostenbrugge
-
23:29:21
8
-
Jan Vd Broek
Laurens Van Maren
3-1
Marc Borde
Edwin Van Der Veen
-
23:57:36
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Marvin Van Velzen
Marco Mulder
3-2
Mark Van Zomeren
Meindert Van Urk
-
23:17:40
2
-
Alex Van Vuuren
Marcel Snippe
0-3
Evelien Van Tol
Marco Knip
-
22:30:17
3
-
Jesse Daman
Kevin Wensink
3-2
Joey Verstappen
Robert Brand
-
23:17:40
4
-
Marijn Bartelds
Frank Habing
3-2
Lennart Crouwel
Nick Van Beek
-
23:17:40
5
-
Arjo Van Golen
Koos Jonker
3-2
Collin Kooij
Toine Leidelmeyer
-
23:17:40
6
-
Karin Harmsen
Bouke Smit
3-1
Tonny Veenhof
Borg Jansen
-
23:17:40
7
-
Aletta Wajer
Tom Van Veenendaal
3-0
Juul Slabbers
Robert-Jan Sprong
-
23:17:40
8
-
Davy Van Zon
Danny Oost
0-3
Joey Greijn
Roel Nieuwenhuizen
-
22:30:17
9
-
Roel Sluiters
Wesley Prijn
3-1
Sylvano De De Bie
Jessica Van Vugt
-
23:29:21
10
-
Peter De De Bruin
Mandy Makelaar
3-1
Roy Kivit
Wouter Jan Wever
-
23:29:21
11
-
Mario Van Der Pol
Edwin Vd Duim
3-1
Frank Schasfoort
Daphne Vleeshouwers
-
23:29:21
12
-
Frank Heymen
Djordy Veenhof
3-2
Peter Peterse
Remko Leskens
-
23:57:36
13
-
Marcel Verhagen
Dominique Van Olsthoorn
2-3
Arnoud Edens
Erik Doeser
-
23:29:21
14
-
Wesley Brown
Randy Van Oostenbrugge
3-1
Mike Van Vliet
Nico Cuccumazzo
-
23:17:40
15
-
Henk Viets
Nick Bartelings
0-3
Jan Vd Broek
Laurens Van Maren
-
23:17:40
16
-
Marc Borde
Edwin Van Der Veen
3-1
Marja Ursem
Dennis Oomen
-
23:17:40
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Peter Krijgsman
Wesley Van Der Hurk
1-3
Marvin Van Velzen
Marco Mulder
-
22:30:17
2
-
Frank Wannet
Arjan Van Bergen
0-3
Mark Van Zomeren
Meindert Van Urk
-
20:54:30
3
-
Remon Bril
Timo Van De Brink
0-3
Alex Van Vuuren
Marcel Snippe
-
21:53:00
4
-
Evelien Van Tol
Marco Knip
3-1
Joey Anker
Marco Prins
-
22:47:29
5
-
Jesse Daman
Kevin Wensink
3-1
Freddy De De Boer
Gerlies Ten Caat
-
22:47:29
6
-
Jimmy Verstraeten
Sebo Post
0-3
Joey Verstappen
Robert Brand
-
21:46:43
7
-
Ramon Jonker
Kevin Van Walsum
2-3
Marijn Bartelds
Frank Habing
-
22:30:17
8
-
Lennart Crouwel
Nick Van Beek
3-2
Steven De De Leeuw
Andreas Zoike
-
22:47:29
9
-
Merril Cornelissen
Rudy Sakkers
0-3
Arjo Van Golen
Koos Jonker
-
21:46:43
10
-
Collin Kooij
Toine Leidelmeyer
3-0
Marcel Van Pinxteren
Koert Van Der Sprong
-
22:30:17
11
-
Karin Harmsen
Bouke Smit
3-1
Stephennie Van Hierden
Paul Knoppert
-
22:30:17
12
-
Tonny Veenhof
Borg Jansen
3-1
Johan Van Engeland
Gerben Eijzinga
-
22:30:17
13
-
Gavin Tool
Bennie Grevelink
1-3
Aletta Wajer
Tom Van Veenendaal
-
22:30:17
14
-
Hans Oostendorp
Hilmar Van Es
1-3
Juul Slabbers
Robert-Jan Sprong
-
22:09:11
15
-
Stefan Zweverink
Vincent Crouwel
1-3
Davy Van Zon
Danny Oost
-
22:30:17
16
-
Sayen Runge
Andre Schol
1-3
Joey Greijn
Roel Nieuwenhuizen
-
22:09:11
17
-
Kai Schmahl
Barbera Van Beers
0-3
Roel Sluiters
Wesley Prijn
-
21:46:43
18
-
Kees Boon
Yvon Graus
0-3
Sylvano De De Bie
Jessica Van Vugt
-
22:30:17
19
-
Robin Tulp
Erik Eveningdread
0-3
Peter De De Bruin
Mandy Makelaar
-
21:46:43
20
-
Thommy Schuurink
Mike Boerman
0-3
Roy Kivit
Wouter Jan Wever
-
21:46:43
21
-
Mario Van Der Pol
Edwin Vd Duim
3-1
Neveille Van Der Ham
Remco Terwel
-
23:17:40
22
-
Nick Hotting
Gert Wevers
0-3
Frank Schasfoort
Daphne Vleeshouwers
-
22:30:17
23
-
Frank Heymen
Djordy Veenhof
3-2
Ewout Heuvelman
Menno Lammers
-
23:17:40
24
-
Luciano Tardio
Jan Wessel Bakker
1-3
Peter Peterse
Remko Leskens
-
22:47:29
25
-
Marcel Verhagen
Dominique Van Olsthoorn
3-0
Anouk Kraaijkamp
Martien Van Engeland
-
22:30:17
26
-
Marco Benedictus
Manuel Herman
0-3
Arnoud Edens
Erik Doeser
-
22:30:17
27
-
Marcel Padding
Jacco Bleijenberg
0-3
Wesley Brown
Randy Van Oostenbrugge
-
21:53:00
28
-
Rene Tak
Marcel Van Asselt
1-3
Mike Van Vliet
Nico Cuccumazzo
-
22:47:29
29
-
Henk Viets
Nick Bartelings
3-0
Daniel Van Someren
Thijs Koskamp
-
23:17:40
30
-
Jan Vd Broek
Laurens Van Maren
3-1
Marco Vd Heijden
Tim Kuus
-
22:47:29
31
-
Marc Borde
Edwin Van Der Veen
3-2
Jean-Marie Hendrikx
Philip Huijgen
-
23:17:40
32
-
Barry Joosten
Dennis Van Luttikhuizen
0-3
Marja Ursem
Dennis Oomen
-
20:54:30
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
-
Mike Trap
John Daniels
0-3
Peter Krijgsman
Wesley Van Der Hurk
-
20:54:30
2
-
-

bye
 
-
Marvin Van Velzen
Marco Mulder
-
20:54:30
3
-
-
Frank Wannet
Arjan Van Bergen
-

bye
 
-
20:54:30
4
2
-
Jelmar Steenbergen
Marielle Van Der Hulst
0-3
Mark Van Zomeren
Meindert Van Urk
-
20:54:30
5
3
-
Remon Bril
Timo Van De Brink
3-1
N/A
-
21:53:00
6
4
-
Sonny Jonker
Eddy Van Haaren
1-3
Alex Van Vuuren
Marcel Snippe
-
21:46:43
7
5
-
Evelien Van Tol
Marco Knip
3-2
Dennis Broekhuizen
Harold Gruijthuizen
-
21:46:43
8
6
-
Joey Anker
Marco Prins
3-0
Ronny Libbers
Berry De De Boer
-
22:00:49
9
7
-
Jesse Daman
Kevin Wensink
3-1
Nick Freek
Annelies Radsma
-
21:46:43
10
8
-
Arnoud Van Buren
Daniël Barti
1-3
Freddy De De Boer
Gerlies Ten Caat
-
22:00:49
11
9
-
Jimmy Verstraeten
Sebo Post
3-0
Andre Wolters
Kevin Valstar
-
21:46:43
12
10
-
Lesley Pater
Richard Van Dommelen
1-3
Joey Verstappen
Robert Brand
-
21:53:00
13
-
-
Ramon Jonker
Kevin Van Walsum
-

bye
 
-
20:54:30
14
11
-
Marijn Bartelds
Frank Habing
3-1
Mark Klauke
Menno Stegeman
-
21:46:43
15
12
-
Lennart Crouwel
Nick Van Beek
3-1
Rob Schaapherder
Albert Zwart
-
21:53:00
16
13
-
Ewoud Kok
Maurice Van Der Stelt
1-3
Steven De De Leeuw
Andreas Zoike
-
21:46:43
17
17
-
Jelmer Roskam
Edgar Hanekamp
0-3
Merril Cornelissen
Rudy Sakkers
-
20:54:30
18
18
-
Arco Van Eck
Tim Nieborg
2-3
Arjo Van Golen
Koos Jonker
-
21:55:40
19
19
-
Collin Kooij
Toine Leidelmeyer
3-0
Andy Kempenk
Chantal De De Baat
-
22:09:11
20
20
-
Marcel Van Pinxteren
Koert Van Der Sprong
3-0
Bart Nanne
Johan Buurman
-
21:46:43
21
21
-
Karin Harmsen
Bouke Smit
3-0
Melanie Schriks
Hans Van Beek
-
21:46:43
22
22
-
Jasper Van Der Velde
Debbie Witteveen
0-3
Stephennie Van Hierden
Paul Knoppert
-
20:54:30
23
23
-
Tonny Veenhof
Borg Jansen
3-2
Patrick Boer
Shauny Middel
-
21:55:40
24
24
-
Jimmy Teuben
Filip Moerman
0-3
Johan Van Engeland
Gerben Eijzinga
-
20:54:30
25
25
-
Gavin Tool
Bennie Grevelink
3-1
Paul Boulding
Nickey Van Ooijen
-
21:53:00
26
26
-
Geert Jan Lier
Sharona Veld
1-3
Aletta Wajer
Tom Van Veenendaal
-
21:46:43
27
27
-
Hans Oostendorp
Hilmar Van Es
3-0
Iwan Bosch
Wilco Vd Aa
-
21:46:43
28
28
-
Nelleke Dupan
Raymond Van Hees
0-3
Juul Slabbers
Robert-Jan Sprong
-
20:54:30
29
29
-
Stefan Zweverink
Vincent Crouwel
3-0
Claes Blauwe
Daniel Bos
-
21:46:43
30
30
-
Patrick Van Langen
Remco Henzen
1-3
Davy Van Zon
Danny Oost
-
21:46:43
31
31
-
Sayen Runge
Andre Schol
3-0
Peter Van Grunsven
Pieter Bas Van Eikenhorst
-
21:46:43
32
32
-
Jack Houwen
Kelly Streef
0-3
Joey Greijn
Roel Nieuwenhuizen
-
20:54:30
33
33
-
Kai Schmahl
Barbera Van Beers
3-1
Gijs Bax
Kevin Zaagsma
-
21:46:43
34
34
-
Roel Sluiters
Wesley Prijn
3-1
Marco Oostendorp
Markus Klein
-
21:46:43
35
35
-
Kees Boon
Yvon Graus
3-1
Germain Schouten
Danny Woppenkamp
-
22:30:17
36
36
-
Harald Gerrits
Ronald Van De Zuidwind
0-3
Sylvano De De Bie
Jessica Van Vugt
-
20:54:30
37
37
-
Robin Tulp
Erik Eveningdread
3-1
Ruben Van Wieringen
Roeland Kramer
-
21:46:43
38
38
-
Peter De De Bruin
Mandy Makelaar
3-0
Richard Valk
Dominic Bleeker
-
22:30:17
39
39
-
Bas Jonkman
Floris Kakebeeke
0-3
Thommy Schuurink
Mike Boerman
-
20:54:30
40
40
-
Jeffrey Rijlaarsdam
Jan-Willem Pul
0-3
Roy Kivit
Wouter Jan Wever
-
20:54:30
41
41
-
Mario Van Der Pol
Edwin Vd Duim
3-0
Martin Rijkee
Rene Boon
-
21:46:43
42
42
-
Nadine Lekkerker
Donny Boerman
0-3
Neveille Van Der Ham
Remco Terwel
-
20:54:30
43
43
-
Nick Hotting
Gert Wevers
3-1
Ronald Neven
Dennis Van Maanen
-
22:30:17
44
44
-
Jamie Van Zomeren
Eelco Van Der Ham
1-3
Frank Schasfoort
Daphne Vleeshouwers
-
21:46:43
45
45
-
Frank Heymen
Djordy Veenhof
3-2
Geert Teeuwissen
Mark Tielbeek
-
22:30:17
46
46
-
Ewout Heuvelman
Menno Lammers
3-1
Ufuk Buyuk
Marjolein Eijben
-
21:46:43
47
47
-
Stephan Van Herk
Brian Budde
1-3
Luciano Tardio
Jan Wessel Bakker
-
21:55:40
48
48
-
Piet Du Pau
Tim Van Den Brink
0-3
Peter Peterse
Remko Leskens
-
20:54:30
49
49
-
Marcel Verhagen
Dominique Van Olsthoorn
3-2
Martijn Strijker
Gerard De De Joode
-
22:00:49
50
50
-
Joey Verhoef
Menno Janssen
1-3
Anouk Kraaijkamp
Martien Van Engeland
-
22:00:49
51
51
-
Marco Benedictus
Manuel Herman
3-1
Luke Vd Broek
Bruce Glastra
-
22:30:17
52
52
-
Arnoud Edens
Erik Doeser
3-0
Mandy Braskamp
Frank Heideman
-
21:53:00
53
53
-
Marcel Padding
Jacco Bleijenberg
3-1
Michiel Tak
Michel Van Velzen
-
21:53:00
54
54
-
William Worm
Bram Van Lee
0-3
Wesley Brown
Randy Van Oostenbrugge
-
20:54:30
55
55
-
Yvette Flier
Raimond Lakerink
1-3
Rene Tak
Marcel Van Asselt
-
21:53:00
56
56
-
Mike Van Vliet
Nico Cuccumazzo
3-0
Pascal Santbergen
Xavier De De Jong
-
21:53:00
57
57
-
Willy Van De Crommenakker
Bart Van Beers
1-3
Henk Viets
Nick Bartelings
-
22:30:17
58
58
-
Richard Spiegelenberg
Vincent Hersbach
1-3
Daniel Van Someren
Thijs Koskamp
-
22:30:17
59
59
-
Glenn Kempenk
Lia Dikken
0-3
Jan Vd Broek
Laurens Van Maren
-
20:54:30
60
60
-
Frenk Warnaar
Hanny Van Kuijk
2-3
Marco Vd Heijden
Tim Kuus
-
22:00:49
61
61
-
Mark Den Boef
Gilbert Goethals
1-3
Marc Borde
Edwin Van Der Veen
-
22:09:11
62
-
-
Jean-Marie Hendrikx
Philip Huijgen
-

bye
 
-
20:54:30
63
-
-

bye
 
-
Barry Joosten
Dennis Van Luttikhuizen
-
20:54:30
64
-
-
Marja Ursem
Dennis Oomen
-

bye
 
-
20:54:30

Last update: 14/01/2023 00:38:16 - Updated by Martin Dekker
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, April 14, 2024 15:48:23 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2023 Roger Boyesen