Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Texel Darts Trophy 2023
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Wesley Brown
5-4
Ricardo Schuler
-
19:36:08
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Wesley Brown
4-2
Tonny Veenhof
-
18:50:38
2
-
Ricardo Schuler
4-2
Jan Vd Broek
-
18:48:45
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Brian Budde
3-4
Wesley Brown
-
18:28:33
2
-
Marcel Snippe
1-4
Tonny Veenhof
-
18:28:33
3
-
Mark Oosterhuis
2-4
Ricardo Schuler
-
18:28:33
4
-
Laurens Van Maren
1-4
Jan Vd Broek
-
18:28:33
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Brian Budde
3-2
Rob Van Zwet
-
18:10:49
2
-
Denis Guldemond
2-3
Wesley Brown
-
18:10:49
3
-
Marcel Snippe
3-2
Marvin Van Velzen
-
18:10:49
4
-
Arjo Van Golen
2-3
Tonny Veenhof
-
18:10:49
5
-
Mark Oosterhuis
3-2
Erik Eveningdraed
-
18:10:49
6
-
Ricardo Schuler
3-0
Remco Terwel
-
18:10:49
7
-
Laurens Van Maren
3-2
Kevin Wensink
-
18:10:49
8
-
Jan Vd Broek
3-2
Marco Oostendorp
-
18:28:33
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Mark Schlaghecke
0-3
Brian Budde
-
18:10:49
2
-
Rob Van Zwet
3-0
Gert Wevers
-
18:10:49
3
-
Denis Guldemond
3-2
Jan Wessel Bakker
-
18:10:49
4
-
Wesley Brown
3-1
Hilmar Van Es
-
18:10:49
5
-
Thijs Koskamp
2-3
Marcel Snippe
-
18:10:49
6
-
Marvin Van Velzen
3-0
Joey Greijn
-
18:10:49
7
-
Arjo Van Golen
3-0
Ruben Wolthaus
-
18:10:49
8
-
Tonny Veenhof
3-1
Danny Vd Stad
-
18:10:49
9
-
Mark Oosterhuis
3-2
Donny Trouwborst
-
18:10:49
10
-
Nick Freek
0-3
Erik Eveningdraed
-
18:10:49
11
-
Chris Bakker
0-3
Ricardo Schuler
-
18:10:49
12
-
Remco Terwel
3-0
Tim Nieborg
-
18:10:49
13
-
Laurens Van Maren
3-1
Henri Hoekert
-
18:10:49
14
-
Martijn Gootjes
2-3
Kevin Wensink
-
18:10:49
15
-
Jan Vd Broek
3-2
Joey Verstappen
-
18:10:49
16
-
Marco Oostendorp
3-0
Wil Van De Zuidwind
-
18:10:49
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Mark Schlaghecke
3-1
Djordy Veenhof
-
18:10:49
2
-
Rudy Molenaar
0-3
Brian Budde
-
18:10:49
3
-
Rob Van Zwet
3-2
Patrick Van Langen
-
18:10:49
4
-
Gert Wevers
3-0
Axel Van Buren
-
18:10:49
5
-
Willy Van Den Crommenakker
1-3
Denis Guldemond
-
18:10:49
6
-
Jan Wessel Bakker
3-1
Niels Nijenkamp
-
18:10:49
7
-
Wesley Brown
3-0
Lesley Pater
-
18:10:49
8
-
Jean-Marie Hendrikx
0-3
Hilmar Van Es
-
18:10:49
9
-
Rick Van De Schuur
0-3
Thijs Koskamp
-
18:10:49
10
-
Marcel Snippe
3-1
Klaas Buijsman
-
18:10:49
11
-
Marvin Van Velzen
3-0
Peter De Bruin
-
18:10:49
12
-
Jeffrey Rijlaarsdam
0-3
Joey Greijn
-
18:10:49
13
-
Arjen De Ruijter
1-3
Arjo Van Golen
-
18:10:49
14
-
Tjalling De Heer
2-3
Ruben Wolthaus
-
18:10:49
15
-
Timo Van De Brink
0-3
Tonny Veenhof
-
18:10:49
16
-
Jan Lijnsvelt
2-3
Danny Vd Stad
-
18:10:49
17
-
Frank Schasfoort
2-3
Mark Oosterhuis
-
18:10:49
18
-
Wouter Beens
2-3
Donny Trouwborst
-
18:10:49
19
-
Glenn Kempenk
1-3
Nick Freek
-
18:10:49
20
-
Erik Eveningdraed
3-1
Co Stompe
-
18:10:49
21
-
Chris Bakker
3-1
Andy Kempenk
-
18:10:49
22
-
Paul Bolding
0-3
Ricardo Schuler
-
18:10:49
23
-
Remco Terwel
3-2
Nick Van Beek
-
18:10:49
24
-
Tim Nieborg
3-1
Erik Westerhof
-
18:10:49
25
-
Laurens Van Maren
3-2
Rody Helsdingen
-
18:10:49
26
-
Mattheuw Thijssen
2-3
Henri Hoekert
-
18:10:49
27
-
Martijn Gootjes
3-0
Jimmy Verstaeten
-
18:10:49
28
-
Everjan Vermeer
1-3
Kevin Wensink
-
18:10:49
29
-
Jan Vd Broek
3-1
Xander Steur
-
18:10:49
30
-
Mark Van Zomeren
1-3
Joey Verstappen
-
18:10:49
31
-
Reinier Hoekert
0-3
Marco Oostendorp
-
18:10:49
32
-
Wil Van De Zuidwind
3-2
Wenno Van Luttikhuizen
-
18:10:49
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Jan Zaal
2-3
Mark Schlaghecke
-
18:10:48
2
-
Johan De Gooijer
1-3
Djordy Veenhof
-
18:10:48
3
-
Erik Doeser
1-3
Rudy Molenaar
-
18:10:48
4
-
Brian Budde
3-0
Harold Gruijthuizen
-
18:10:48
5
-
Rob Van Zwet
3-2
Remon Houwen
-
18:10:48
6
-
Arjan Boere
2-3
Patrick Van Langen
-
18:10:48
7
-
Frenk Warnaar
2-3
Gert Wevers
-
18:10:48
8
-
Jurie Visser
1-3
Axel Van Buren
-
18:10:48
9
-
Johan Van Engeland
1-3
Willy Van Den Crommenakker
-
18:10:48
10
-
Denis Guldemond
3-1
Jesse Daman
-
18:10:48
11
-
Jan Wessel Bakker
3-0
Jan Willemsen
-
18:10:48
12
-
Djoao Lobles
0-3
Niels Nijenkamp
-
18:10:48
13
-
Wesley Brown
3-2
Marco Tanis
-
18:10:48
14
-
Lesley Pater
3-0
Nick Hotting
-
18:10:48
15
-
Kees Boon
0-3
Jean-Marie Hendrikx
-
18:10:48
16
-
Arjen Bothof
2-3
Hilmar Van Es
-
18:10:48
17
-
Rick Van De Schuur
3-0
Marijn Bartelds
-
18:10:48
18
-
Thijs Koskamp
3-0
Jan Smeets
-
18:10:48
19
-
Marcel Snippe
3-1
Albert Zwart
-
18:10:48
20
-
Martien Van Kuijk
0-3
Klaas Buijsman
-
18:10:48
21
-
Jan Janssen
1-3
Marvin Van Velzen
-
18:10:48
22
-
Marco Benedictus
0-3
Peter De Bruin
-
18:10:48
23
-
Robert Jan Sprong
2-3
Jeffrey Rijlaarsdam
-
18:10:48
24
-
Joey Greijn
3-0
Iwan Bosch
-
18:10:48
25
-
Ramon Jonker
0-3
Arjen De Ruijter
-
18:10:48
26
-
Clif Haverkamp
0-3
Arjo Van Golen
-
18:10:48
27
-
Raymond Witteveen
2-3
Tjalling De Heer
-
18:10:48
28
-
Ruben Wolthaus
3-1
Luke Vd Broek
-
18:10:48
29
-
Timo Van De Brink
3-0
Germain Schouten
-
18:10:48
30
-
Geert Jan Lier
1-3
Tonny Veenhof
-
18:10:48
31
-
Edgar Hanekamp
2-3
Jan Lijnsvelt
-
18:10:48
32
-
Danny Vd Stad
3-0
Kevin Veenstra
-
18:10:48
33
-
Frank Schasfoort
3-1
Martien Van Engeland
-
18:10:48
34
-
Jamie Van Zomeren
0-3
Mark Oosterhuis
-
18:10:48
35
-
Wouter Beens
3-1
Robert Spiering
-
18:10:48
36
-
Donny Trouwborst
3-0
Patrick Vd Vooren
-
18:10:48
37
-
Glenn Kempenk
3-1
Martijn Diedrich
-
18:10:48
38
-
Nick Freek
3-2
Bas Otterloo
-
18:10:48
39
-
Kai Schmahl
2-3
Erik Eveningdraed
-
18:10:48
40
-
Co Stompe
3-0
Richard De Bie
-
18:10:48
41
-
Arne Keus
1-3
Chris Bakker
-
18:10:48
42
-
Andy Kempenk
3-1
Ronald Van Bergen
-
18:10:48
43
-
Paul Bolding
3-0
Joey Anker
-
18:10:48
44
-
Ricardo Schuler
3-1
Martin Van Alphen
-
18:10:48
45
-
Joost Greeuw
0-3
Remco Terwel
-
18:10:48
46
-
Mark Henzen
2-3
Nick Van Beek
-
18:10:48
47
-
Tim Nieborg
3-2
Robert Brand
-
18:10:48
48
-
Dominic Bleeker
2-3
Erik Westerhof
-
18:10:48
49
-
Youri Den Braven
2-3
Laurens Van Maren
-
18:10:48
50
-
Jess Van De Kamp
0-3
Rody Helsdingen
-
18:10:48
51
-
Juul Slabbers
2-3
Mattheuw Thijssen
-
18:10:49
52
-
Henri Hoekert
3-0
Merril Cornelissen
-
18:10:49
53
-
Martijn Gootjes
3-0
Frank De Vries
-
18:10:49
54
-
Jimmy Verstaeten
3-0
Ruben Van Wieringen
-
18:10:49
55
-
Dani Te Pas
1-3
Everjan Vermeer
-
18:10:49
56
-
Kevin Wensink
3-0
Stefan Rekers
-
18:10:49
57
-
Jan Vd Broek
3-1
Wesley Prijn
-
18:10:49
58
-
Xander Steur
3-0
John Daniels
-
18:10:49
59
-
Mark Van Zomeren
3-1
Niels Alblas
-
18:10:49
60
-
Joey Verstappen
3-0
Dennis Veldhuizen
-
18:10:49
61
-
Reinier Hoekert
3-0
Stephan Van Herk
-
18:10:49
62
-
Marco Oostendorp
3-0
Bart Nanne
-
18:10:49
63
-
Wil Van De Zuidwind
3-2
Arnoud Edens
-
18:10:49
64
-
Wenno Van Luttikhuizen
3-1
Raymond Van Hees
-
18:10:49
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Johan Buurman
1-3
Jan Zaal
-
18:10:48
2
-
Joey Verhoef
0-3
Mark Schlaghecke
-
18:10:48
3
-
Johan De Gooijer
3-2
Menno Jansen
-
18:10:48
4
-
Gerben Eijzinga
2-3
Djordy Veenhof
-
18:10:48
5
-
Erik Doeser
3-1
Peter Van Grunsven
-
18:10:48
6
-
Sjoerd Waelepoel
0-3
Rudy Molenaar
-
18:10:48
7
-
Rene Tak
0-3
Brian Budde
-
18:10:48
8
-
Harold Gruijthuizen
3-0
Danny Woppenkamp
-
18:10:48
9
-
Rob Van Zwet
3-0
Kevin Valstar
-
18:10:48
10
-
Jelmer Roskam
0-3
Remon Houwen
-
18:10:48
11
-
Bouke Smit
1-3
Arjan Boere
-
18:10:48
12
-
Danny Oost
2-3
Patrick Van Langen
-
18:10:48
13
-
Frenk Warnaar
3-1
Andre Visser
-
18:10:48
14
-
George Spiering
0-3
Gert Wevers
-
18:10:48
15
-
Dennis Tuit
0-3
Jurie Visser
-
18:10:48
16
-
Koos Jonker
1-3
Axel Van Buren
-
18:10:48
17
-
Johan Van Engeland
3-0
Mario Van Der Pol
-
18:10:48
18
-
Willy Van Den Crommenakker
3-0
Carlo Ursem
-
18:10:48
19
-
Danny Van Klompenburg
0-3
Denis Guldemond
-
18:10:48
20
-
Sylvano De Bie
0-3
Jesse Daman
-
18:10:48
21
-
Jan Wessel Bakker
3-0
Fred Meijer
-
18:10:48
22
-
Jan Willemsen
3-1
Jari Janssen
-
18:10:48
23
-
Djoao Lobles
3-2
Gerhald Kamerman
-
18:10:48
24
-
Stefan Zweverink
0-3
Niels Nijenkamp
-
18:10:48
25
-
Wesley Brown
4-0
Nico Cuccumazzo
-
18:28:33
26
-
Robbert Van Dam
2-3
Marco Tanis
-
18:10:48
27
-
Sebo Post
2-3
Lesley Pater
-
18:10:48
28
-
Ray Jongeboer
0-3
Nick Hotting
-
18:10:48
29
-
Kees Boon
3-0
Simon Haanschoten
-
18:10:48
30
-
Ted Eelsing
0-3
Jean-Marie Hendrikx
-
18:10:48
31
-
Arjen Bothof
3-0
Frank Habing
-
18:10:48
32
-
Jack Houwen
1-3
Hilmar Van Es
-
18:10:48
33
-
Rick Van De Schuur
3-0
Gilbert Goethals
-
18:10:48
34
-
Manuel Herman
1-3
Marijn Bartelds
-
18:10:48
35
-
Thijs Koskamp
3-0
Barry Joosten
-
18:10:48
36
-
Jan Smeets
3-1
Michel Blankensteijn
-
18:10:48
37
-
Marcel Snippe
3-0
Frank Heideman
-
18:10:48
38
-
Jan Van De Markt
1-3
Albert Zwart
-
18:10:48
39
-
Martien Van Kuijk
3-1
Bertjan Van Schalkwijk
-
18:10:48
40
-
Andreas Zoike
0-3
Klaas Buijsman
-
18:10:48
41
-
Marcel Vos
1-3
Jan Janssen
-
18:10:48
42
-
Marc Borde
0-3
Marvin Van Velzen
-
18:10:48
43
-
Hans Van Beek
0-3
Marco Benedictus
-
18:10:48
44
-
Dennis Bloem
0-3
Peter De Bruin
-
18:10:48
45
-
Robert Jan Sprong
3-0
Filip Moerman
-
18:10:48
46
-
Menno Stegeman
0-3
Jeffrey Rijlaarsdam
-
18:10:48
47
-
Joey Greijn
3-0
Nick Bartelings
-
18:10:48
48
-
Steve Martins Faia
0-3
Iwan Bosch
-
18:10:48
49
-
Xavier De Jong
1-3
Ramon Jonker
-
18:10:48
50
-
Mark Van De Koot
1-3
Arjen De Ruijter
-
18:10:48
51
-
Lennart Crouwel
1-3
Clif Haverkamp
-
18:10:48
52
-
Arjo Van Golen
3-2
Simon Koorn
-
18:10:48
53
-
Johnny Van Os
2-3
Raymond Witteveen
-
18:10:48
54
-
Tjalling De Heer
3-2
Patrick Goedhart
-
18:10:48
55
-
Hans Oostendorp
0-3
Ruben Wolthaus
-
18:10:48
56
-
Luke Vd Broek
v
Marco Vd Heijden
-
18:10:48
57
-
Timo Van De Brink
3-0
Gerard De Joode
-
18:10:48
58
-
Germain Schouten
3-1
Mitchel Snijders
-
18:10:48
59
-
Geert Jan Lier
3-1
Michael Mosterd
-
18:10:48
60
-
Siebe Van Der Staal
0-3
Tonny Veenhof
-
18:10:48
61
-
Toine Leidelmeyer
1-3
Edgar Hanekamp
-
18:10:48
62
-
Ronald Vogelaar
0-3
Jan Lijnsvelt
-
18:10:48
63
-
Danny Vd Stad
3-0
Bas Jonkman
-
18:10:48
64
-
Kevin Veenstra
3-1
Mike Trap
-
18:10:48
65
-
Patrick Boer
1-3
Frank Schasfoort
-
18:10:48
66
-
Thom Neplenbroek
1-3
Martien Van Engeland
-
18:10:48
67
-
Hennie Otto
1-3
Jamie Van Zomeren
-
18:10:48
68
-
Kevin Roseboom
0-3
Mark Oosterhuis
-
18:10:48
69
-
Wouter Beens
3-2
Gijs Bax
-
18:10:48
70
-
Timo Nak
1-3
Robert Spiering
-
18:10:48
71
-
Donny Trouwborst
3-0
Danny Coeleman
-
18:10:48
72
-
Patrick Vd Vooren
3-1
Randy Van Oostenbrugge
-
18:10:48
73
-
Glenn Kempenk
3-0
Ronald Van De Zuidwind
-
18:10:48
74
-
Martijn Diedrich
3-2
Kevin Van Walsum
-
18:10:48
75
-
Alco Bergman
1-3
Nick Freek
-
18:10:48
76
-
Bart Van Beers
0-3
Bas Otterloo
-
18:10:48
77
-
Dennis Broekhuizen
0-3
Kai Schmahl
-
18:10:48
78
-
Erik Eveningdraed
3-2
Michel Van Velzen
-
18:10:48
79
-
Demis Bril
0-3
Co Stompe
-
18:10:48
80
-
Richard De Bie
3-0
Rudy Sakkers
-
18:10:48
81
-
Arne Keus
3-0
Wesley Van De Zande
-
18:10:48
82
-
Chris Bakker
3-0
Gert Hop
-
18:10:48
83
-
Luciano Tardio
2-3
Andy Kempenk
-
18:10:48
84
-
Ronald Van Bergen
3-0
Sonny Jonker
-
18:10:48
85
-
Daniel Cornelis Bakker
1-3
Paul Bolding
-
18:10:48
86
-
Joey Anker
3-1
Joost Mennink
-
18:10:48
87
-
Fred Van Maswaal
0-3
Ricardo Schuler
-
18:10:48
88
-
Marco Libbers
2-3
Martin Van Alphen
-
18:10:48
89
-
Joost Greeuw
3-0
Guido Baas
-
18:10:48
90
-
Remco Terwel
3-1
Dominique Van Olsthoorn
-
18:10:48
91
-
Roeland Kramer
2-3
Mark Henzen
-
18:10:48
92
-
Jasper De Graaf
0-3
Nick Van Beek
-
18:10:48
93
-
Tim Nieborg
3-2
Arjen Wiedijk
-
18:10:48
94
-
Daniel Pelkman
0-3
Robert Brand
-
18:10:48
95
-
Dominic Bleeker
3-2
Daniel Groszpietsch
-
18:10:48
96
-
Erik Westerhof
3-1
Gerard Den Enting
-
18:10:48
97
-
Youri Den Braven
3-1
Rinus Goedhart
-
18:10:48
98
-
Joey De Roo
1-3
Laurens Van Maren
-
18:10:48
99
-
Jess Van De Kamp
3-0
Rik Mollink
-
18:10:48
100
-
Menno Lammers
0-3
Rody Helsdingen
-
18:10:48
101
-
Juul Slabbers
3-1
Corne Van Der Vis
-
18:10:48
102
-
Maurice Van Der Stelt
2-3
Mattheuw Thijssen
-
18:10:48
103
-
Henri Hoekert
3-0
Martijn Schut
-
18:10:48
104
-
Jack Vledder
0-3
Merril Cornelissen
-
18:10:48
105
-
Remko Leskens
2-3
Martijn Gootjes
-
18:10:48
106
-
Frank De Vries
3-0
Patrik Schneider
-
18:10:48
107
-
Jimmy Verstaeten
3-0
Ron Van De Kamp
-
18:10:48
108
-
Mike Boerman
1-3
Ruben Van Wieringen
-
18:10:48
109
-
Dani Te Pas
3-0
Michael Van Loenen
-
18:10:48
110
-
Mark Den Boef
1-3
Everjan Vermeer
-
18:10:48
111
-
Kevin Wensink
3-2
Marcel Verhagen
-
18:10:48
112
-
Martin Van Steenbergen
1-3
Stefan Rekers
-
18:10:48
113
-
Jan Vd Broek
-
bye
-
18:10:48
114
-
Philip Huijgen
0-3
Wesley Prijn
-
18:10:48
115
-
Jimmy Teuben
1-3
Xander Steur
-
18:10:48
116
-
Kevin Martens
0-3
John Daniels
-
18:10:48
117
-
Mark Van Zomeren
3-2
Marcel Van Pinxteren
-
18:10:48
118
-
Niels Alblas
3-2
Edwin Van Der Veen
-
18:10:48
119
-
Joey Verstappen
3-1
Marcel Van Asselt
-
18:10:48
120
-
Niek Van Amerongen
0-3
Dennis Veldhuizen
-
18:10:48
121
-
Edwin Boon
0-3
Reinier Hoekert
-
18:10:48
122
-
Titus Fleur
1-3
Stephan Van Herk
-
18:10:48
123
-
Michael Wapstra
0-3
Marco Oostendorp
-
18:10:48
124
-
Marcel Padding
1-3
Bart Nanne
-
18:10:48
125
-
Andre Schol
1-3
Wil Van De Zuidwind
-
18:10:48
126
-
Arnoud Edens
3-1
Arco Van Vliet
-
18:10:48
127
-
Wenno Van Luttikhuizen
3-0
Jan-Willem Pul
-
18:10:48
128
-
Raymond Van Hees
3-2
Roel Sluiters
-
18:10:48

Last update: 15/01/2023 19:36:06 - Updated by Martin Dekker
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, April 14, 2024 15:23:38 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2023 Roger Boyesen